zpet do kalendare
Finále Mistrovství České republiky
kord kadeti
TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
12. 6. 2010
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
ADAM |
Matouš |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
2 |
RUBEŠ |
Martin |
|
LOKO K. VARY |
3 |
HOSKOVEC |
Václav |
|
FC KARLÍN |
3 |
HUTAR |
Daniel |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
5 |
CIGANIK |
Ondřej |
|
FC KARLÍN |
6 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Ondřej |
|
LOKO K. VARY |
7 |
FORŠT |
Václav |
|
LOKO LIBEREC |
8 |
VONDRÁČEK |
Vojtěch |
|
SC PRAHA |
9 |
VARGA |
Peter |
|
SC PRAHA |
10 |
VŮJTĚCH |
Jakub |
|
USK PRAHA |
11 |
ŘEZNÍČEK |
Štěpán |
|
LOKO K. VARY |
12 |
KULT |
Pavel |
|
SC PRAHA |
13 |
DOLEJŠÍ |
Marek |
|
SC PRAHA |
14 |
PECHAR |
Adam |
|
SC PRAHA |
15 |
MIROVSKÝ |
Vojtěch |
|
USK PRAHA |
16 |
WIJAS |
Janusz |
|
FC KARLÍN |
17 |
ŠTĚRBA |
Kryštof |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
18 |
FLAISIG |
Martin |
|
LOKO K. VARY |
19 |
MAŇÁK |
Jiří |
|
SOKOL PÍSEK |
20 |
ŠTVERÁK |
Martin |
|
SOKOL PÍSEK |
21 |
OMELKA |
Antonín |
|
HF PRAHA |
22 |
KŘEMEČEK |
Daniel |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
23 |
KONEČNÝ |
Lukáš |
|
ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
24 |
BOUČEK |
Dominik |
|
DEJVICE |
25 |
CHOCHOLE |
Jaroslav |
|
USK PRAHA |
26 |
KULHAVÝ |
Kristián |
|
TEPLICE |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
RUBEŠ Martin |
Loko K. Vary |
|
|
|
RUBEŠ Martin |
8 |
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
Loko K. Vary |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
RUBEŠ Martin |
5 |
FORŠT Václav |
Loko Liberec |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
HUTAR Daniel |
|
4 |
HUTAR Daniel |
Litoměřice |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ADAM Matouš |
3 |
CIGANIK Ondřej |
Fc Karlín |
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
ADAM Matouš |
|
6 |
ADAM Matouš |
Dukla Olomouc |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
ADAM Matouš |
7 |
HOSKOVEC Václav |
Fc Karlín |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
HOSKOVEC Václav |
2 |
VONDRÁČEK Vojtěch |
Sc Praha |
15/10 |
Tableau de 32
1 |
RUBEŠ Martin |
Loko K. Vary |
|
|
|
RUBEŠ Martin |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RUBEŠ Martin |
17 |
WIJAS Janusz |
Fc Karlín |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
WIJAS Janusz |
16 |
FLAISIG Martin |
Loko K. Vary |
15/9 |
|
9 |
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
Loko K. Vary |
|
|
|
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
25 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
DOLEJŠÍ Marek |
8 |
DOLEJŠÍ Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
|
5 |
ŘEZNÍČEK Štěpán |
Loko K. Vary |
|
|
|
ŘEZNÍČEK Štěpán |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FORŠT Václav |
21 |
OMELKA Antonín |
Hf Praha |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
FORŠT Václav |
12 |
FORŠT Václav |
Loko Liberec |
15/9 |
|
13 |
HUTAR Daniel |
Litoměřice |
|
|
|
HUTAR Daniel |
20 |
ŠTVERÁK Martin |
Sokol Písek |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
HUTAR Daniel |
29 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
VŮJTĚCH Jakub |
4 |
VŮJTĚCH Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
|
3 |
CIGANIK Ondřej |
Fc Karlín |
|
|
|
CIGANIK Ondřej |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CIGANIK Ondřej |
19 |
MAŇÁK Jiří |
Sokol Písek |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
MIROVSKÝ Vojtěch |
14 |
MIROVSKÝ Vojtěch |
Usk Praha |
15/9 |
|
11 |
PECHAR Adam |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
PECHAR Adam |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ADAM Matouš |
27 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
ADAM Matouš |
6 |
ADAM Matouš |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
7 |
KULT Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
KULT Pavel |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HOSKOVEC Václav |
23 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
HOSKOVEC Václav |
10 |
HOSKOVEC Václav |
Fc Karlín |
|
|
15 |
ŠTĚRBA Kryštof |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
|
VONDRÁČEK Vojtěch |
18 |
VONDRÁČEK Vojtěch |
Sc Praha |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
VONDRÁČEK Vojtěch |
31 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
VARGA Peter |
2 |
VARGA Peter |
Sc Praha |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
RUBEŠ |
Martin |
|
LOKO K. VARY |
1,000 |
22 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
VARGA |
Peter |
|
SC PRAHA |
0,833 |
10 |
29 |
postupující |
3 |
CIGANIK |
Ondřej |
|
FC KARLÍN |
0,833 |
6 |
26 |
postupující |
4 |
VŮJTĚCH |
Jakub |
|
USK PRAHA |
0,800 |
11 |
22 |
postupující |
5 |
ŘEZNÍČEK |
Štěpán |
|
LOKO K. VARY |
0,800 |
10 |
24 |
postupující |
6 |
ADAM |
Matouš |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0,800 |
8 |
23 |
postupující |
7 |
KULT |
Pavel |
|
SC PRAHA |
0,800 |
7 |
23 |
postupující |
8 |
DOLEJŠÍ |
Marek |
|
SC PRAHA |
0,667 |
11 |
26 |
postupující |
9 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Ondřej |
|
LOKO K. VARY |
0,667 |
8 |
25 |
postupující |
10 |
HOSKOVEC |
Václav |
|
FC KARLÍN |
0,667 |
2 |
23 |
postupující |
11 |
PECHAR |
Adam |
|
SC PRAHA |
0,600 |
-1 |
18 |
postupující |
12 |
FORŠT |
Václav |
|
LOKO LIBEREC |
0,500 |
4 |
22 |
postupující |
13 |
HUTAR |
Daniel |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
0,500 |
-6 |
21 |
postupující |
14 |
MIROVSKÝ |
Vojtěch |
|
USK PRAHA |
0,400 |
2 |
21 |
postupující |
15 |
ŠTĚRBA |
Kryštof |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0,400 |
-3 |
19 |
postupující |
16 |
FLAISIG |
Martin |
|
LOKO K. VARY |
0,400 |
-5 |
14 |
postupující |
17 |
WIJAS |
Janusz |
|
FC KARLÍN |
0,400 |
-8 |
15 |
postupující |
18 |
VONDRÁČEK |
Vojtěch |
|
SC PRAHA |
0,333 |
-1 |
22 |
postupující |
19 |
MAŇÁK |
Jiří |
|
SOKOL PÍSEK |
0,333 |
-5 |
18 |
postupující |
20 |
ŠTVERÁK |
Martin |
|
SOKOL PÍSEK |
0,333 |
-8 |
19 |
postupující |
21 |
OMELKA |
Antonín |
|
HF PRAHA |
0,200 |
-4 |
19 |
postupující |
22 |
KŘEMEČEK |
Daniel |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
0,200 |
-8 |
16 |
vyřazen |
23 |
KONEČNÝ |
Lukáš |
|
ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
0,200 |
-9 |
15 |
vyřazen |
24 |
BOUČEK |
Dominik |
|
DEJVICE |
0,167 |
-5 |
22 |
vyřazen |
25 |
CHOCHOLE |
Jaroslav |
|
USK PRAHA |
0,167 |
-11 |
15 |
vyřazen |
26 |
KULHAVÝ |
Kristián |
|
TEPLICE |
0,000 |
-27 |
3 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KULHAVÝ Kristián |
Teplice |
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-27 |
3 |
CIGANIK Ondřej |
Fc Karlín |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
6 |
26 |
MAŇÁK Jiří |
Sokol Písek |
|
V |
3 |
|
V |
2 |
0 |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-5 |
18 |
CHOCHOLE Jaroslav |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
4 |
3 |
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-11 |
15 |
RUBEŠ Martin |
Loko K. Vary |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
22 |
30 |
DOLEJŠÍ Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
2 |
|
V |
|
4/6 |
11 |
26 |
FORŠT Václav |
Loko Liberec |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
3 |
1 |
|
|
3/6 |
4 |
22 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VONDRÁČEK Vojtěch |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
1 |
4 |
V |
4 |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-1 |
22 |
BOUČEK Dominik |
Dejvice |
|
2 |
|
3 |
4 |
V |
4 |
4 |
|
1/6 |
-5 |
22 |
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
Loko K. Vary |
|
V |
V |
|
3 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
8 |
25 |
VARGA Peter |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
10 |
29 |
HOSKOVEC Václav |
Fc Karlín |
|
1 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
2 |
23 |
HUTAR Daniel |
Litoměřice |
|
V |
V |
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
V |
|
3/6 |
-6 |
21 |
ŠTVERÁK Martin |
Sokol Písek |
|
V |
V |
1 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
2/6 |
-8 |
19 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
FLAISIG Martin |
Loko K. Vary |
|
|
V |
0 |
3 |
1 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
14 |
KULT Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
3 |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
7 |
23 |
ADAM Matouš |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
3 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
8 |
23 |
OMELKA Antonín |
Hf Praha |
|
V |
4 |
3 |
|
3 |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-4 |
19 |
MIROVSKÝ Vojtěch |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
3 |
4 |
V |
|
4 |
|
2/5 |
2 |
21 |
WIJAS Janusz |
Fc Karlín |
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
V |
V |
|
|
2/5 |
-8 |
15 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ŘEZNÍČEK Štěpán |
Loko K. Vary |
|
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
24 |
KŘEMEČEK Daniel |
Litoměřice |
|
V |
|
2 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
16 |
PECHAR Adam |
Sc Praha |
|
2 |
V |
|
V |
1 |
V |
|
3/5 |
-1 |
18 |
KONEČNÝ Lukáš |
Ústí Nad Labem |
|
3 |
V |
3 |
|
0 |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
15 |
VŮJTĚCH Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
11 |
22 |
ŠTĚRBA Kryštof |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
2 |
V |
4 |
V |
3 |
|
|
2/5 |
-3 |
19 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
ČUPR |
Michal |
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
KLSÁK |
Adam |
|
C |
1 |
3 |
2 |
KRUPAŘ |
Petr |
|
C |
1 |
3 |
2 |
PĚCHOVOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
C |
1 |
4 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 13.6.2010 19:53:15