zpet do kalendare
Finále Mistrovství České republiky
kord kadetky
TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
12. 6. 2010
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
SUCHÁ |
Pavlína |
|
FC KARLÍN |
2 |
KADER AGHOVÁ |
Magdalena |
|
FC KARLÍN |
3 |
HOFMANOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
USK PRAHA |
3 |
JÍLKOVÁ |
Nikola |
|
LOKO PLZEŇ |
5 |
HORNOVÁ |
Lucie |
|
LOKO K. VARY |
6 |
ONDRÁČKOVÁ |
Natálie |
|
LOKO K. VARY |
7 |
SYSLOVÁ |
Adéla |
|
SC PRAHA |
8 |
SVOBODOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
FC KARLÍN |
9 |
DANIELOVÁ |
Kristýna |
|
USK PRAHA |
10 |
CIHLÁŘOVÁ |
Evelína |
|
SC PRAHA |
11 |
MATĚJKOVÁ |
Eva |
|
FC KARLÍN |
12 |
MORAVCOVÁ |
Nikol |
|
LOKO K. VARY |
13 |
SZABO |
Nikola |
|
USK PRAHA |
14 |
AUZKÁ |
Tereza |
|
DEJVICE |
15 |
GLOZLOVÁ |
Kateřina |
|
SC PRAHA |
16 |
KRAFTOVÁ |
Daniela |
|
SC PRAHA |
17 |
BRZICKOVÁ |
Kateřina |
|
DEJVICE |
Tableau de 16
1 |
HORNOVÁ Lucie |
Loko K. Vary |
|
|
|
HORNOVÁ Lucie |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SUCHÁ Pavlína |
9 |
SUCHÁ Pavlína |
Fc Karlín |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
SUCHÁ Pavlína |
|
8 |
MORAVCOVÁ Nikol |
Loko K. Vary |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SUCHÁ Pavlína |
5 |
HOFMANOVÁ Michaela |
Usk Praha |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
HOFMANOVÁ Michaela |
|
|
12 |
SZABO Nikola |
Usk Praha |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HOFMANOVÁ Michaela |
|
13 |
SVOBODOVÁ Michaela |
Fc Karlín |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
SVOBODOVÁ Michaela |
|
|
4 |
DANIELOVÁ Kristýna |
Usk Praha |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SUCHÁ Pavlína |
3 |
ONDRÁČKOVÁ Natálie |
Loko K. Vary |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
ONDRÁČKOVÁ Natálie |
|
|
14 |
AUZKÁ Tereza |
Dejvice |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JÍLKOVÁ Nikola |
|
11 |
JÍLKOVÁ Nikola |
Loko Plzeň |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
JÍLKOVÁ Nikola |
|
|
6 |
CIHLÁŘOVÁ Evelína |
Sc Praha |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KADER AGHOVÁ Magdalena |
7 |
MATĚJKOVÁ Eva |
Fc Karlín |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
SYSLOVÁ Adéla |
|
10 |
SYSLOVÁ Adéla |
Sc Praha |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
KADER AGHOVÁ Magdalena |
15 |
|
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
KADER AGHOVÁ Magdalena |
2 |
KADER AGHOVÁ Magdalena |
Fc Karlín |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
HORNOVÁ |
Lucie |
|
LOKO K. VARY |
0,800 |
10 |
23 |
postupující |
2 |
KADER AGHOVÁ |
Magdalena |
|
FC KARLÍN |
0,800 |
7 |
24 |
postupující |
3 |
ONDRÁČKOVÁ |
Natálie |
|
LOKO K. VARY |
0,750 |
7 |
18 |
postupující |
4 |
DANIELOVÁ |
Kristýna |
|
USK PRAHA |
0,750 |
6 |
18 |
postupující |
5 |
HOFMANOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
USK PRAHA |
0,600 |
7 |
21 |
postupující |
6 |
CIHLÁŘOVÁ |
Evelína |
|
SC PRAHA |
0,600 |
0 |
21 |
postupující |
7 |
MATĚJKOVÁ |
Eva |
|
FC KARLÍN |
0,600 |
0 |
20 |
postupující |
8 |
MORAVCOVÁ |
Nikol |
|
LOKO K. VARY |
0,600 |
0 |
19 |
postupující |
9 |
SUCHÁ |
Pavlína |
|
FC KARLÍN |
0,500 |
1 |
16 |
postupující |
10 |
SYSLOVÁ |
Adéla |
|
SC PRAHA |
0,500 |
0 |
15 |
postupující |
11 |
JÍLKOVÁ |
Nikola |
|
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0,400 |
0 |
19 |
postupující |
12 |
SZABO |
Nikola |
|
USK PRAHA |
0,400 |
-2 |
20 |
postupující |
13 |
SVOBODOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
FC KARLÍN |
0,400 |
-2 |
18 |
postupující |
14 |
AUZKÁ |
Tereza |
|
DEJVICE |
0,400 |
-7 |
16 |
postupující |
15 |
GLOZLOVÁ |
Kateřina |
|
SC PRAHA |
0,200 |
-5 |
15 |
vyřazena |
16 |
KRAFTOVÁ |
Daniela |
|
SC PRAHA |
0,200 |
-8 |
15 |
vyřazena |
17 |
BRZICKOVÁ |
Kateřina |
|
DEJVICE |
0,000 |
-14 |
6 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CIHLÁŘOVÁ Evelína |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
2 |
|
3/5 |
0 |
21 |
KRAFTOVÁ Daniela |
Sc Praha |
|
3 |
|
1 |
4 |
V |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
15 |
HOFMANOVÁ Michaela |
Usk Praha |
|
4 |
V |
|
V |
2 |
V |
|
3/5 |
7 |
21 |
AUZKÁ Tereza |
Dejvice |
|
V |
V |
0 |
|
3 |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-7 |
16 |
SVOBODOVÁ Michaela |
Fc Karlín |
|
4 |
3 |
V |
V |
|
1 |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
18 |
HORNOVÁ Lucie |
Loko K. Vary |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
10 |
23 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KADER AGHOVÁ Magdalena |
Fc Karlín |
|
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
7 |
24 |
MATĚJKOVÁ Eva |
Fc Karlín |
|
4 |
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
0 |
20 |
GLOZLOVÁ Kateřina |
Sc Praha |
|
3 |
2 |
|
V |
2 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-5 |
15 |
MORAVCOVÁ Nikol |
Loko K. Vary |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
2 |
V |
|
3/5 |
0 |
19 |
JÍLKOVÁ Nikola |
Loko Plzeň |
|
3 |
4 |
V3 |
V |
|
4 |
|
2/5 |
0 |
19 |
SZABO Nikola |
Usk Praha |
|
2 |
4 |
V |
4 |
V |
|
|
2/5 |
-2 |
20 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SYSLOVÁ Adéla |
Sc Praha |
|
|
3 |
V |
2 |
V |
|
2/4 |
0 |
15 |
ONDRÁČKOVÁ Natálie |
Loko K. Vary |
|
V |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
3/4 |
7 |
18 |
BRZICKOVÁ Kateřina |
Dejvice |
|
2 |
0 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
0/4 |
-14 |
6 |
DANIELOVÁ Kristýna |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
3 |
|
3/4 |
6 |
18 |
SUCHÁ Pavlína |
Fc Karlín |
|
3 |
3 |
V |
V |
|
|
2/4 |
1 |
16 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
KLSÁK |
Adam |
|
C |
1 |
2 |
2 |
KRUPAŘ |
Petr |
|
C |
1 |
2 |
3 |
PĚCHOVOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
C |
1 |
1 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 13.6.2010 19:54:16