zpet do kalendare
Finále Mistrovství ČR - šavle družstva senioři
Šermírna TJ Dukla Praha, Na Julisce 28/2
TJ Dukla Praha a VSK Humanita Praha
30.5.2010
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
BRNO B |
|
BRNO |
2 |
LAKERS |
|
AMU |
3 |
AMU OVEC |
|
AMU |
4 |
ATLANTIK |
|
HOUSTKA |
Tableau de 16
1 |
LAKERS |
|
|
|
|
LAKERS |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LAKERS |
9 |
BOHEMIANS B |
|
|
45/17 |
|
|
|
BOHEMIANS B |
|
8 |
BOHEMIANS A |
|
45/29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LAKERS |
5 |
USK PRAHA |
|
|
|
45/20 |
|
|
|
USK PRAHA |
|
|
12 |
VRSOVICE |
|
45/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ATLANTIK |
|
13 |
|
|
|
45/37 |
|
|
|
|
ATLANTIK |
|
|
4 |
ATLANTIK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRNO B |
3 |
AMU OVEC |
|
|
|
|
45/42 |
|
|
|
AMU OVEC |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AMU OVEC |
|
11 |
USK B |
|
|
45/34 |
|
|
|
|
RIEGEL |
|
|
6 |
RIEGEL |
|
45/39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRNO B |
7 |
AMU 4D |
|
|
|
45/44 |
|
|
|
FEXTI |
|
10 |
FEXTI |
|
45/42 |
|
|
|
|
|
BRNO B |
15 |
|
|
|
45/34 |
|
|
|
BRNO B |
2 |
BRNO B |
|
|
Třetí místo
1 |
ATLANTIK |
|
|
|
|
AMU OVEC |
2 |
AMU OVEC |
|
45/34 |
Závodníci (54)
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Družstvo |
BRODIL |
Radek |
AMU |
HLAVKA |
Josef |
AMU |
JURAS |
Michal |
BRNO |
WACHSBERGER |
Petr |
BRNO |
BORIK |
Petr |
HOUSTKA |
CAPEK |
Michal |
HOUSTKA |
HAVLICEK |
Pavel |
HOUSTKA |
KLECKA |
Jakub |
HOUSTKA |
PLONER |
Jiri |
HOUSTKA |
RAPEK |
Michal |
HOUSTKA |
HOSCHNA |
Jan |
OPAVA |
HONOMICHL |
Jan |
PLZEN |
NEKARDA |
Martin |
ST.MESTO |
TRUBACIK |
Michal |
ST.MESTO |
DOČEKALOVÁ |
Eva |
AMU 4D |
DOLEZAL |
Bohuslav |
AMU 4D |
DRNEK |
Krystof |
AMU 4D |
ONDRÁŠKOVÁ |
Denisa |
AMU 4D |
KURIC |
Miroslav |
AMU OVEC |
PROKEŠOVÁ |
Eva |
AMU OVEC |
SIROTA |
Alexandr |
AMU OVEC |
DOLEZAL |
Jan |
LAKERS |
GLADYSHEV |
Mikhail |
LAKERS |
TYPL |
Pavel |
LAKERS |
BILOTINA |
Maya |
BOHEMIANS A |
HAIS |
Karel |
BOHEMIANS A |
HANZLÍKOVÁ |
Klára |
BOHEMIANS A |
HRYCHOVÁ |
Helena |
BOHEMIANS A |
CHREN |
Tomáš |
BOHEMIANS B |
HUBÁČKOVÁ |
Martina |
BOHEMIANS B |
KOUBA |
Ondřej |
BOHEMIANS B |
KOUBOVÁ |
Alena |
BOHEMIANS B |
KALLA |
Libor |
BRNO B |
ROCEK |
Michal |
BRNO B |
SKERLE |
Michal |
BRNO B |
BERAN |
Pavel |
RIEGEL |
KREJČÍ |
Štěpán |
RIEGEL |
KUBIS |
Petr |
RIEGEL |
FUCIK |
Jan |
ATLANTIK |
HANUŠ |
Adam |
ATLANTIK |
LANG |
Jaroslav |
ATLANTIK |
CSEPLO |
Jan |
FEXTI |
DUŠEK |
Pavel |
FEXTI |
PLONER |
Jiří |
FEXTI |
CIMLEROVÁ |
Zuzana |
VRSOVICE |
VESELSKÝ |
Karel |
VRSOVICE |
ZNAČKOVÁ |
Jana |
VRSOVICE |
LANZOVÁ |
Jana |
USK B |
ŠKVOR |
Adam |
USK B |
SVOBODOVÁ |
|
USK B |
VRTÍŠKOVÁ |
Nikola |
USK B |
ANDERLE |
Petr |
USK PRAHA |
CIMLER |
Cestmir |
USK PRAHA |
VODNANSKY |
Martin |
USK PRAHA |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
DOLEYAL |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
KURIC |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
SIROTA |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
TZPL |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare