zpet do kalendare
Ještědský pohár 2010
Kord seniorky
24. a 25 . 4 2010
Turnaj se koná za podpory Statutárního města Liberec
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
DOUBOVÁ |
Daniela |
CZ |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
2 |
DOUBOVÁ |
Dominika |
CZ |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
3 |
OLEXOVÁ |
Martina |
CZ |
USK PRAHA |
3 |
STEFFLOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZ |
USK PRAHA |
5 |
TOMINOVÁ |
Marcela |
CZ |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
6 |
SEIDLOVÁ |
Lenka |
CZ |
SOKOL DEJVICE I. |
7 |
LAUERMANNOVÁ |
Anna |
CZ |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
8 |
VACÍNOVÁ |
Gabriela |
CZ |
USK PRAHA |
9 |
MOROVÁ |
Jana |
CZ |
VŠTJ EKONOM PRAHA |
10 |
BAUEROVÁ |
Klára |
CZ |
SOKOL PÍSEK |
11 |
HELEBRANTOVÁ |
Jana |
CZ |
USK PRAHA |
12 |
ŠPATENKOVÁ |
Olga |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
13 |
JÍLKOVÁ |
Nikola |
CZ |
LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ |
14 |
PĚCHOVOVÁ |
Michaela |
CZ |
USK PRAHA |
15 |
KŘESINOVÁ |
Zlata |
CZ |
SOKOL PÍSEK |
16 |
JEŽKOVÁ |
Slávka |
CZ |
VŠTJ EKONOM PRAHA |
17 |
JÍLKOVÁ |
Klára |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
18 |
HABRYCHOVÁ |
Eva |
CZ |
LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ |
19 |
HARTMANNOVÁ |
Eva |
CZ |
USK PRAHA |
20 |
LAŠTŮVKOVÁ |
Radka |
CZ |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
21 |
HOLENDOVÁ |
Klára |
CZ |
ČŠK RIEGEL PRAHA - BANÍK PRAHA |
22 |
RUBEŠOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZ |
LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY |
23 |
SOUDNÁ |
Marie |
CZ |
USK PRAHA |
24 |
HATLEOVÁ |
Veronika |
CZ |
SOKOL VRŠOVICE |
25 |
MYŠKOVÁ |
Petra |
CZ |
LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY |
26 |
ŠVORCOVÁ |
Lucie |
CZ |
DUKLA PRAHA |
27 |
CIMLEROVÁ |
Zuzana |
CZ |
SOKOL VRŠOVICE |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
DOUBOVÁ Daniela |
CZ |
|
|
|
DOUBOVÁ Daniela |
8 |
LAUERMANNOVÁ Anna |
CZ |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
DOUBOVÁ Daniela |
5 |
VACÍNOVÁ Gabriela |
CZ |
|
9/2 |
|
|
|
STEFFLOVÁ Tereza |
|
4 |
STEFFLOVÁ Tereza |
CZ |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOUBOVÁ Daniela |
3 |
DOUBOVÁ Dominika |
CZ |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
DOUBOVÁ Dominika |
|
6 |
TOMINOVÁ Marcela |
CZ |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
DOUBOVÁ Dominika |
7 |
SEIDLOVÁ Lenka |
CZ |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
OLEXOVÁ Martina |
2 |
OLEXOVÁ Martina |
CZ |
15/10 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
DOUBOVÁ Daniela |
CZ |
|
|
|
DOUBOVÁ Daniela |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOUBOVÁ Daniela |
17 |
HABRYCHOVÁ Eva |
CZ |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
KŘESINOVÁ Zlata |
16 |
KŘESINOVÁ Zlata |
CZ |
15/4 |
|
9 |
BAUEROVÁ Klára |
CZ |
|
|
|
BAUEROVÁ Klára |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LAUERMANNOVÁ Anna |
25 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
LAUERMANNOVÁ Anna |
8 |
LAUERMANNOVÁ Anna |
CZ |
|
|
5 |
MOROVÁ Jana |
CZ |
|
|
|
MOROVÁ Jana |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VACÍNOVÁ Gabriela |
21 |
HOLENDOVÁ Klára |
CZ |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
VACÍNOVÁ Gabriela |
12 |
VACÍNOVÁ Gabriela |
CZ |
15/6 |
|
13 |
JÍLKOVÁ Nikola |
CZ |
|
|
|
JÍLKOVÁ Nikola |
20 |
LAŠTŮVKOVÁ Radka |
CZ |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
STEFFLOVÁ Tereza |
29 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
STEFFLOVÁ Tereza |
4 |
STEFFLOVÁ Tereza |
CZ |
|
|
3 |
DOUBOVÁ Dominika |
CZ |
|
|
|
DOUBOVÁ Dominika |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOUBOVÁ Dominika |
19 |
HARTMANNOVÁ Eva |
CZ |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
PĚCHOVOVÁ Michaela |
14 |
PĚCHOVOVÁ Michaela |
CZ |
15/14 |
|
11 |
ŠPATENKOVÁ Olga |
CZ |
|
|
|
ŠPATENKOVÁ Olga |
22 |
RUBEŠOVÁ Tereza |
CZ |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
TOMINOVÁ Marcela |
27 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
TOMINOVÁ Marcela |
6 |
TOMINOVÁ Marcela |
CZ |
|
|
7 |
SEIDLOVÁ Lenka |
CZ |
|
|
|
SEIDLOVÁ Lenka |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEIDLOVÁ Lenka |
23 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
HELEBRANTOVÁ Jana |
10 |
HELEBRANTOVÁ Jana |
CZ |
|
|
15 |
JÍLKOVÁ Klára |
CZ |
|
|
|
JEŽKOVÁ Slávka |
18 |
JEŽKOVÁ Slávka |
CZ |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
OLEXOVÁ Martina |
31 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
OLEXOVÁ Martina |
2 |
OLEXOVÁ Martina |
CZ |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
DOUBOVÁ |
Daniela |
CZ |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
1.000 |
17 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
OLEXOVÁ |
Martina |
CZ |
USK PRAHA |
1.000 |
10 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
DOUBOVÁ |
Dominika |
CZ |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
1.000 |
10 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
STEFFLOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZ |
USK PRAHA |
0.833 |
16 |
26 |
postupující |
5 |
MOROVÁ |
Jana |
CZ |
VŠTJ EKONOM PRAHA |
0.800 |
7 |
22 |
postupující |
6 |
TOMINOVÁ |
Marcela |
CZ |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.667 |
9 |
27 |
postupující |
7 |
SEIDLOVÁ |
Lenka |
CZ |
SOKOL DEJVICE I. |
0.667 |
8 |
28 |
postupující |
8 |
LAUERMANNOVÁ |
Anna |
CZ |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
0.667 |
4 |
25 |
postupující |
9 |
BAUEROVÁ |
Klára |
CZ |
SOKOL PÍSEK |
0.667 |
2 |
24 |
postupující |
10 |
HELEBRANTOVÁ |
Jana |
CZ |
USK PRAHA |
0.667 |
1 |
21 |
postupující |
11 |
ŠPATENKOVÁ |
Olga |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
0.667 |
-2 |
22 |
postupující |
12 |
VACÍNOVÁ |
Gabriela |
CZ |
USK PRAHA |
0.600 |
3 |
23 |
postupující |
13 |
JÍLKOVÁ |
Nikola |
CZ |
LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ |
0.500 |
4 |
22 |
postupující |
14 |
PĚCHOVOVÁ |
Michaela |
CZ |
USK PRAHA |
0.500 |
1 |
23 |
postupující |
15 |
JÍLKOVÁ |
Klára |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
0.500 |
-1 |
22 |
postupující |
16 |
KŘESINOVÁ |
Zlata |
CZ |
SOKOL PÍSEK |
0.333 |
2 |
25 |
postupující |
17 |
HABRYCHOVÁ |
Eva |
CZ |
LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ |
0.333 |
-2 |
24 |
postupující |
18 |
JEŽKOVÁ |
Slávka |
CZ |
VŠTJ EKONOM PRAHA |
0.333 |
-3 |
24 |
postupující |
19 |
HARTMANNOVÁ |
Eva |
CZ |
USK PRAHA |
0.333 |
-3 |
22 |
postupující |
20 |
LAŠTŮVKOVÁ |
Radka |
CZ |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.333 |
-9 |
19 |
postupující |
21 |
HOLENDOVÁ |
Klára |
CZ |
ČŠK RIEGEL PRAHA - BANÍK PRAHA |
0.333 |
-11 |
17 |
postupující |
22 |
RUBEŠOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZ |
LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY |
0.200 |
-5 |
17 |
postupující |
23 |
SOUDNÁ |
Marie |
CZ |
USK PRAHA |
0.200 |
-6 |
18 |
vyřazena |
24 |
HATLEOVÁ |
Veronika |
CZ |
SOKOL VRŠOVICE |
0.200 |
-9 |
15 |
vyřazena |
25 |
MYŠKOVÁ |
Petra |
CZ |
LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY |
0.167 |
-6 |
22 |
vyřazena |
26 |
ŠVORCOVÁ |
Lucie |
CZ |
DUKLA PRAHA |
0.000 |
-18 |
12 |
vyřazena |
27 |
CIMLEROVÁ |
Zuzana |
CZ |
SOKOL VRŠOVICE |
0.000 |
-19 |
11 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HARTMANNOVÁ Eva |
CZ |
|
|
4 |
V |
2 |
V |
2 |
4 |
|
2/6 |
-3 |
22 |
LAUERMANNOVÁ Anna |
CZ |
|
V |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
2 |
|
4/6 |
4 |
25 |
KŘESINOVÁ Zlata |
CZ |
|
4 |
3 |
|
V |
V |
4 |
4 |
|
2/6 |
2 |
25 |
PĚCHOVOVÁ Michaela |
CZ |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
V |
4 |
2 |
|
3/6 |
1 |
23 |
CIMLEROVÁ Zuzana |
CZ |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
4 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-19 |
11 |
ŠPATENKOVÁ Olga |
CZ |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
0 |
|
4/6 |
-2 |
22 |
DOUBOVÁ Daniela |
CZ |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
6/6 |
17 |
30 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
STEFFLOVÁ Tereza |
CZ |
|
|
3 |
V3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
16 |
26 |
TOMINOVÁ Marcela |
CZ |
|
V |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
4 |
|
4/6 |
9 |
27 |
JÍLKOVÁ Nikola |
CZ |
|
0 |
3 |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
4 |
22 |
HELEBRANTOVÁ Jana |
CZ |
|
1 |
V |
0 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
1 |
21 |
HOLENDOVÁ Klára |
CZ |
|
1 |
2 |
V |
2 |
|
V |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-11 |
17 |
ŠVORCOVÁ Lucie |
CZ |
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
|
2 |
|
0/6 |
-18 |
12 |
JÍLKOVÁ Klára |
CZ |
|
0 |
V |
4 |
3 |
V |
V |
|
|
3/6 |
-1 |
22 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
LAŠTŮVKOVÁ Radka |
CZ |
|
|
2 |
V |
2 |
2 |
3 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-9 |
19 |
HABRYCHOVÁ Eva |
CZ |
|
V |
|
3 |
4 |
3 |
V |
4 |
|
2/6 |
-2 |
24 |
MYŠKOVÁ Petra |
CZ |
|
4 |
V |
|
4 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-6 |
22 |
OLEXOVÁ Martina |
CZ |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
10 |
30 |
BAUEROVÁ Klára |
CZ |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
V |
0 |
|
4/6 |
2 |
24 |
JEŽKOVÁ Slávka |
CZ |
|
V |
4 |
V |
2 |
4 |
|
4 |
|
2/6 |
-3 |
24 |
SEIDLOVÁ Lenka |
CZ |
|
4 |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
|
4/6 |
8 |
28 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VACÍNOVÁ Gabriela |
CZ |
|
|
V |
4 |
4 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
3 |
23 |
SOUDNÁ Marie |
CZ |
|
4 |
|
3 |
4 |
2 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-6 |
18 |
DOUBOVÁ Dominika |
CZ |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
10 |
25 |
MOROVÁ Jana |
CZ |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
7 |
22 |
RUBEŠOVÁ Tereza |
CZ |
|
4 |
V |
2 |
2 |
|
4 |
|
1/5 |
-5 |
17 |
HATLEOVÁ Veronika |
CZ |
|
2 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
V |
|
|
1/5 |
-9 |
15 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
DOUBA |
Jiří |
CZ |
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
KOVAŘÍK |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
KUBIŠTA |
Oldřich |
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
KŮSTKA |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
MALÝ |
Filip |
|
|
0 |
3 |
1 |
MYŠKA |
Pavel |
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
RUBEŠ |
Martin |
|
|
0 |
3 |
1 |
ŠEDIVÝ |
Jan |
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
VLČEK |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 26.4.2010 17:13:14