zpet do kalendare
činnost rozhodčích
JESENSKÉHO MEMORIÁL
Fleret junioři
USK Praha
9.1.2010
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
ŠABART |
Daniel |
|
USK |
2 |
KREJČÍK |
Jan |
|
USK |
3 |
GRANT |
David |
|
OSTRAVA |
3 |
KURFURST |
Jan |
|
BYSTŘICE |
5 |
CIMLER |
Čestmír |
|
USK |
6 |
KOUBA |
Vít |
|
BOHEMIANS |
7 |
BLINKA |
Jakub |
|
USK |
8 |
GOTZ |
Viktor |
|
USK |
9 |
ONDRÁČEK |
Michael |
|
VRŠOVICE |
10 |
KACVINSKÝ |
Jan |
|
USK |
11 |
RICHTAR |
David |
|
OPAVA |
12 |
NOVÁK |
René |
|
BOHEMIANS |
13 |
SOSNA |
Martin |
|
BOHEMIANS |
Eliminace 16
1 |
KREJČÍK Jan |
Usk |
|
|
|
KREJČÍK Jan |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KREJČÍK Jan |
9 |
RICHTAR David |
Opava |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
KOUBA Vít |
|
8 |
KOUBA Vít |
Bohemians |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KREJČÍK Jan |
5 |
CIMLER Čestmír |
Usk |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
CIMLER Čestmír |
|
|
12 |
NOVÁK René |
Bohemians |
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KURFURST Jan |
|
13 |
SOSNA Martin |
Bohemians |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
KURFURST Jan |
|
|
4 |
KURFURST Jan |
Bystřice |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠABART Daniel |
3 |
GRANT David |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
GRANT David |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GRANT David |
|
11 |
GOTZ Viktor |
Usk |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
GOTZ Viktor |
|
|
6 |
ONDRÁČEK Michael |
Vršovice |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠABART Daniel |
7 |
KACVINSKÝ Jan |
Usk |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
BLINKA Jakub |
|
10 |
BLINKA Jakub |
Usk |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
ŠABART Daniel |
15 |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
ŠABART Daniel |
2 |
ŠABART Daniel |
Usk |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
KREJČÍK |
Jan |
|
USK |
1.000 |
20 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
ŠABART |
Daniel |
|
USK |
1.000 |
17 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
GRANT |
David |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.667 |
10 |
24 |
postupující |
4 |
KURFURST |
Jan |
|
BYSTŘICE |
0.600 |
7 |
19 |
postupující |
5 |
CIMLER |
Čestmír |
|
USK |
0.600 |
5 |
20 |
postupující |
6 |
ONDRÁČEK |
Michael |
|
VRŠOVICE |
0.600 |
0 |
16 |
postupující |
7 |
KACVINSKÝ |
Jan |
|
USK |
0.500 |
5 |
25 |
postupující |
8 |
KOUBA |
Vít |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.500 |
1 |
23 |
postupující |
9 |
RICHTAR |
David |
|
OPAVA |
0.500 |
-3 |
17 |
postupující |
10 |
BLINKA |
Jakub |
|
USK |
0.200 |
-6 |
14 |
postupující |
11 |
GOTZ |
Viktor |
|
USK |
0.167 |
-11 |
17 |
postupující |
12 |
NOVÁK |
René |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.167 |
-22 |
7 |
postupující |
13 |
SOSNA |
Martin |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.000 |
-23 |
2 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KACVINSKÝ Jan |
Usk |
|
|
3 |
3 |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
5 |
25 |
GOTZ Viktor |
Usk |
|
V |
|
2 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-11 |
17 |
KREJČÍK Jan |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
20 |
30 |
KOUBA Vít |
Bohemians |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
V |
3 |
3 |
|
3/6 |
1 |
23 |
NOVÁK René |
Bohemians |
|
1 |
V |
1 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-22 |
7 |
GRANT David |
Ostrava |
|
2 |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/6 |
10 |
24 |
RICHTAR David |
Opava |
|
2 |
V |
0 |
V |
V |
0 |
|
|
3/6 |
-3 |
17 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BLINKA Jakub |
Usk |
|
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
V |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-6 |
14 |
CIMLER Čestmír |
Usk |
|
V |
|
3 |
V |
V |
2 |
|
3/5 |
5 |
20 |
ŠABART Daniel |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
17 |
25 |
KURFURST Jan |
Bystřice |
|
V |
1 |
3 |
|
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
7 |
19 |
SOSNA Martin |
Bohemians |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
0/5 |
-23 |
2 |
ONDRÁČEK Michael |
Vršovice |
|
V |
V |
0 |
1 |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
0 |
16 |
zpet do kalendare