zpet do kalendare
Karlovarský kord
mladší žáci
TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
8.5.2010
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
D'AMICO |
Kristián |
|
SC PRAHA |
2 |
ŠTAMPACH |
Ervín |
|
FC KARLÍN |
3 |
JUREČKA |
Jakub |
|
SC PRAHA |
3 |
RAUS |
Matěj |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
5 |
BALCAR |
Josef |
|
TEPLICE |
6 |
MORTSTADT |
Filip |
|
ÚSTÍ N. LABEM |
7 |
HLAVA |
Marek |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
8 |
BEDNÁR |
Kryštof |
|
DEJVICE |
9 |
PAXA |
Pavel |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
10 |
JURKA |
Tomáš |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
11 |
DOKSANSKÝ |
Adam |
|
SC PRAHA |
12 |
KOŠEK |
Ondřej |
|
FC KARLÍN |
13 |
MĚSÍČEK |
Vojtěch |
|
ÚSTÍ N. LABEM |
14 |
KAČAREVIČ |
Aldin |
|
DEJVICE |
15 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Jiří |
|
SC PRAHA |
16 |
BEHENSKÝ |
Petr |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
17 |
BORECKÝ |
Roman |
|
BĚLÁ |
18 |
ZRZAVECKÝ |
Marek |
|
ÚSTÍ N. LABEM |
19 |
POLÁCH |
Tomáš |
|
TEPLICE |
20 |
SVĚTLÍK |
Ladislav |
|
DEJVICE |
21 |
MALÝ |
David |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
22 |
MOUCHA |
František |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
23 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
24 |
MELSKI |
Dominik |
|
PÍSEK |
24 |
MUSCHALÍK |
David |
|
BĚLÁ |
26 |
LONÍK |
Ivan |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
27 |
VEDRAL |
Matyáš |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
28 |
DUDYCH |
František |
|
DEJVICE |
28 |
KUČERA |
Václav |
|
PÍSEK |
30 |
BEJŠÁK |
Adam |
|
DEJVICE |
30 |
NIGRÍN |
Jiří |
|
BĚLÁ |
32 |
WUTSCHKA |
Pavel |
|
TEPLICE |
33 |
KORSET |
Vít |
|
DEJVICE |
34 |
MARHOLD |
Roman |
|
TEPLICE |
35 |
BLAŽEK |
Tomáš |
|
DEJVICE |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
BEDNÁR Kryštof |
Dejvice |
|
|
|
ŠTAMPACH Ervín |
8 |
ŠTAMPACH Ervín |
Fc Karlín |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
ŠTAMPACH Ervín |
5 |
BALCAR Josef |
Teplice |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
RAUS Matěj |
|
4 |
RAUS Matěj |
Loko K.Vary |
11/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D'AMICO Kristián |
3 |
JUREČKA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
JUREČKA Jakub |
|
6 |
HLAVA Marek |
Dukla Praha |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
D'AMICO Kristián |
7 |
MORTSTADT Filip |
Ústí N. Labem |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
D'AMICO Kristián |
2 |
D'AMICO Kristián |
Sc Praha |
15/7 |
Tableau de 32
1 |
PAXA Pavel |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
|
PAXA Pavel |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BEDNÁR Kryštof |
17 |
ZRZAVECKÝ Marek |
Ústí N. Labem |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
BEDNÁR Kryštof |
16 |
BEDNÁR Kryštof |
Dejvice |
15/13 |
|
9 |
ŠTAMPACH Ervín |
Fc Karlín |
|
|
|
ŠTAMPACH Ervín |
24 |
MELSKI Dominik |
Písek |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
ŠTAMPACH Ervín |
25 |
MUSCHALÍK David |
Bělá |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
MĚSÍČEK Vojtěch |
8 |
MĚSÍČEK Vojtěch |
Ústí N. Labem |
15/3 |
|
5 |
BALCAR Josef |
Teplice |
|
|
|
BALCAR Josef |
28 |
DUDYCH František |
Dejvice |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
BALCAR Josef |
21 |
MALÝ David |
Loko K.Vary |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
KAČAREVIČ Aldin |
12 |
KAČAREVIČ Aldin |
Dejvice |
15/11 |
|
13 |
BORECKÝ Roman |
Bělá |
|
|
|
BEHENSKÝ Petr |
20 |
BEHENSKÝ Petr |
Loko K.Vary |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
RAUS Matěj |
29 |
KUČERA Václav |
Písek |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
RAUS Matěj |
4 |
RAUS Matěj |
Loko K.Vary |
15/4 |
|
3 |
JURKA Tomáš |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
|
JURKA Tomáš |
30 |
BEJŠÁK Adam |
Dejvice |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
JUREČKA Jakub |
19 |
SVĚTLÍK Ladislav |
Dejvice |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
JUREČKA Jakub |
14 |
JUREČKA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
15/5 |
|
11 |
HLAVA Marek |
Dukla Praha |
|
|
|
HLAVA Marek |
22 |
MOUCHA František |
Litoměřice |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
HLAVA Marek |
27 |
VEDRAL Matyáš |
Loko K.Vary |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
DOKSANSKÝ Adam |
6 |
DOKSANSKÝ Adam |
Sc Praha |
15/8 |
|
7 |
KOŠEK Ondřej |
Fc Karlín |
|
|
|
KOŠEK Ondřej |
26 |
LONÍK Ivan |
Loko K.Vary |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
MORTSTADT Filip |
23 |
JURKA Jakub |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
MORTSTADT Filip |
10 |
MORTSTADT Filip |
Ústí N. Labem |
15/12 |
|
15 |
NOVOTNÝ Jiří |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
NOVOTNÝ Jiří |
18 |
POLÁCH Tomáš |
Teplice |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
D'AMICO Kristián |
31 |
NIGRÍN Jiří |
Bělá |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
D'AMICO Kristián |
2 |
D'AMICO Kristián |
Sc Praha |
15/6 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
PAXA |
Pavel |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
1.000 |
24 |
30 |
postupující |
1 |
D'AMICO |
Kristián |
|
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
24 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
JURKA |
Tomáš |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
1.000 |
20 |
30 |
postupující |
4 |
RAUS |
Matěj |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
0.833 |
14 |
26 |
postupující |
5 |
BALCAR |
Josef |
|
TEPLICE |
0.833 |
13 |
24 |
postupující |
6 |
DOKSANSKÝ |
Adam |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.833 |
12 |
28 |
postupující |
7 |
KOŠEK |
Ondřej |
|
FC KARLÍN |
0.833 |
11 |
27 |
postupující |
8 |
MĚSÍČEK |
Vojtěch |
|
ÚSTÍ N. LABEM |
0.833 |
10 |
27 |
postupující |
9 |
ŠTAMPACH |
Ervín |
|
FC KARLÍN |
0.833 |
7 |
27 |
postupující |
10 |
MORTSTADT |
Filip |
|
ÚSTÍ N. LABEM |
0.833 |
7 |
24 |
postupující |
11 |
HLAVA |
Marek |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
0.667 |
10 |
25 |
postupující |
12 |
KAČAREVIČ |
Aldin |
|
DEJVICE |
0.667 |
7 |
26 |
postupující |
13 |
BORECKÝ |
Roman |
|
BĚLÁ |
0.667 |
4 |
23 |
postupující |
14 |
JUREČKA |
Jakub |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.667 |
1 |
22 |
postupující |
15 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Jiří |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.500 |
8 |
23 |
postupující |
16 |
BEDNÁR |
Kryštof |
|
DEJVICE |
0.500 |
5 |
23 |
postupující |
17 |
ZRZAVECKÝ |
Marek |
|
ÚSTÍ N. LABEM |
0.500 |
3 |
25 |
postupující |
18 |
POLÁCH |
Tomáš |
|
TEPLICE |
0.500 |
-2 |
21 |
postupující |
19 |
SVĚTLÍK |
Ladislav |
|
DEJVICE |
0.500 |
-2 |
19 |
postupující |
20 |
BEHENSKÝ |
Petr |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
0.500 |
-3 |
22 |
postupující |
21 |
MALÝ |
David |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
0.333 |
0 |
24 |
postupující |
22 |
MOUCHA |
František |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
0.333 |
-6 |
18 |
postupující |
23 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.333 |
-8 |
17 |
postupující |
24 |
MELSKI |
Dominik |
|
PÍSEK |
0.333 |
-9 |
16 |
postupující |
24 |
MUSCHALÍK |
David |
|
BĚLÁ |
0.333 |
-9 |
16 |
postupující |
26 |
LONÍK |
Ivan |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
0.333 |
-11 |
14 |
postupující |
27 |
VEDRAL |
Matyáš |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
0.167 |
-7 |
17 |
postupující |
28 |
DUDYCH |
František |
|
DEJVICE |
0.167 |
-10 |
15 |
postupující |
28 |
KUČERA |
Václav |
|
PÍSEK |
0.167 |
-10 |
15 |
postupující |
30 |
NIGRÍN |
Jiří |
|
BĚLÁ |
0.167 |
-13 |
16 |
postupující |
30 |
BEJŠÁK |
Adam |
|
DEJVICE |
0.167 |
-13 |
16 |
postupující |
32 |
WUTSCHKA |
Pavel |
|
TEPLICE |
0.167 |
-15 |
13 |
vyřazen |
33 |
KORSET |
Vít |
|
DEJVICE |
0.000 |
-18 |
12 |
vyřazen |
34 |
MARHOLD |
Roman |
|
TEPLICE |
0.000 |
-20 |
10 |
vyřazen |
35 |
BLAŽEK |
Tomáš |
|
DEJVICE |
0.000 |
-24 |
5 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
NIGRÍN Jiří |
Bělá |
|
|
V |
1 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-13 |
16 |
ZRZAVECKÝ Marek |
Ústí N. Labem |
|
4 |
|
V |
V |
2 |
4 |
V |
|
3/6 |
3 |
25 |
BEDNÁR Kryštof |
Dejvice |
|
V |
4 |
|
V |
1 |
3 |
V |
|
3/6 |
5 |
23 |
LONÍK Ivan |
Loko K.Vary |
|
V |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
2 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-11 |
14 |
D'AMICO Kristián |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
24 |
30 |
ŠTAMPACH Ervín |
Fc Karlín |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
2 |
|
V |
|
5/6 |
7 |
27 |
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
Teplice |
|
V |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
1/6 |
-15 |
13 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PAXA Pavel |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
24 |
30 |
MELSKI Dominik |
Písek |
|
1 |
|
1 |
V |
2 |
2 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-9 |
16 |
JUREČKA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
0 |
V |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
1 |
22 |
BEJŠÁK Adam |
Dejvice |
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
|
1 |
V |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-13 |
16 |
BALCAR Josef |
Teplice |
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V2 |
V |
|
5/6 |
13 |
24 |
VEDRAL Matyáš |
Loko K.Vary |
|
0 |
V |
4 |
4 |
0 |
|
4 |
|
1/6 |
-7 |
17 |
MUSCHALÍK David |
Bělá |
|
0 |
2 |
3 |
V |
1 |
V |
|
|
2/6 |
-9 |
16 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BORECKÝ Roman |
Bělá |
|
|
V |
2 |
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
4 |
23 |
BLAŽEK Tomáš |
Dejvice |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-24 |
5 |
DOKSANSKÝ Adam |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
12 |
28 |
MALÝ David |
Loko K.Vary |
|
3 |
V4 |
4 |
|
4 |
4 |
V |
|
2/6 |
0 |
24 |
JURKA Tomáš |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
20 |
30 |
POLÁCH Tomáš |
Teplice |
|
4 |
V |
2 |
V |
0 |
|
V |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
21 |
KUČERA Václav |
Písek |
|
1 |
V |
2 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
1/6 |
-10 |
15 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KORSET Vít |
Dejvice |
|
|
2 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-18 |
12 |
JURKA Jakub |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
|
2 |
0 |
V |
2 |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-8 |
17 |
MĚSÍČEK Vojtěch |
Ústí N. Labem |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
3 |
V4 |
V |
|
5/6 |
10 |
27 |
SVĚTLÍK Ladislav |
Dejvice |
|
V |
V |
4 |
|
0 |
0 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
19 |
HLAVA Marek |
Dukla Praha |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
2 |
V |
|
4/6 |
10 |
25 |
RAUS Matěj |
Loko K.Vary |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
V3 |
|
V |
|
5/6 |
14 |
26 |
MOUCHA František |
Litoměřice |
|
V |
V |
2 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
2/6 |
-6 |
18 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KAČAREVIČ Aldin |
Dejvice |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
4 |
V |
|
4/6 |
7 |
26 |
MARHOLD Roman |
Teplice |
|
1 |
|
2 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
0/6 |
-20 |
10 |
MORTSTADT Filip |
Ústí N. Labem |
|
1 |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V3 |
|
5/6 |
7 |
24 |
DUDYCH František |
Dejvice |
|
3 |
V |
1 |
|
2 |
4 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-10 |
15 |
KOŠEK Ondřej |
Fc Karlín |
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
V |
V3 |
|
5/6 |
11 |
27 |
BEHENSKÝ Petr |
Loko K.Vary |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
2 |
|
2 |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
22 |
NOVOTNÝ Jiří |
Sc Praha |
|
4 |
V |
2 |
V |
2 |
V |
|
|
3/6 |
8 |
23 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
KLSÁK |
Adam |
|
C |
2 |
7 |
2 |
KRUPAŘ ML |
Petr |
|
C |
2 |
7 |
1 |
KRUPAŘ ST |
Petr |
|
C |
0 |
1 |
1 |
KŮSTKA |
Jakub |
|
C |
0 |
1 |
2 |
MYŠKOVÁ |
Petra |
|
C |
0 |
6 |
1 |
RUBEŠOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
C |
1 |
1 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare