zpet do kalendare
Karlovarský kord
mladší žačky
TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
8.5.2010
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ |
Kristýna |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
2 |
PÍCHALOVÁ |
Vendula |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
3 |
BOHÁČOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
3 |
LÁZNIČKOVÁ |
Monika |
|
SC PRAHA |
5 |
MRÁZOVÁ |
Aneli |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
6 |
SALIGEROVÁ |
Kateřina |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
7 |
ŠPATENKOVÁ |
Anna |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
8 |
MALINOVÁ |
Světlana |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
9 |
KRAUSOVÁ |
Natálie |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
10 |
BURIÁNOVÁ |
Sofie |
|
DEJVICE |
11 |
SEHNALOVÁ |
Markéta |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
12 |
SUCHÁNKOVÁ |
Natálie |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
13 |
CHLUPÁČOVÁ |
Zuzana |
|
DEJVICE |
14 |
JANEČKOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
15 |
STREITBERGER |
Tina |
|
SAALFELD |
16 |
PEJSAROVÁ |
Veronika |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
17 |
LANDTE |
Constanze |
|
SAALFELD |
18 |
KOPRUŠÁKOVÁ |
Lucie |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
19 |
KROUŽKOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
PÍSEK |
20 |
ČÁLKOVÁ |
Magdalena |
|
DEJVICE |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
MRÁZOVÁ Aneli |
Uherské Hradiště |
|
|
|
BOHÁČOVÁ Michaela |
8 |
BOHÁČOVÁ Michaela |
Dukla Olomouc |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
KŘÍŽOVÁ Kristýna |
5 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ Kristýna |
Loko K.Vary |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
KŘÍŽOVÁ Kristýna |
|
4 |
SALIGEROVÁ Kateřina |
Loko K.Vary |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KŘÍŽOVÁ Kristýna |
3 |
LÁZNIČKOVÁ Monika |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
LÁZNIČKOVÁ Monika |
|
6 |
MALINOVÁ Světlana |
Uherské Hradiště |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
PÍCHALOVÁ Vendula |
7 |
ŠPATENKOVÁ Anna |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
PÍCHALOVÁ Vendula |
2 |
PÍCHALOVÁ Vendula |
Dukla Olomouc |
15/6 |
Tableau de 32
1 |
MRÁZOVÁ Aneli |
Uherské Hradiště |
|
|
|
MRÁZOVÁ Aneli |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MRÁZOVÁ Aneli |
17 |
LANDTE Constanze |
Saalfeld |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
PEJSAROVÁ Veronika |
16 |
PEJSAROVÁ Veronika |
Litoměřice |
15/10 |
|
9 |
SEHNALOVÁ Markéta |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
|
SEHNALOVÁ Markéta |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BOHÁČOVÁ Michaela |
25 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
BOHÁČOVÁ Michaela |
8 |
BOHÁČOVÁ Michaela |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
5 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ Kristýna |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
|
KŘÍŽOVÁ Kristýna |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KŘÍŽOVÁ Kristýna |
21 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
SUCHÁNKOVÁ Natálie |
12 |
SUCHÁNKOVÁ Natálie |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
13 |
CHLUPÁČOVÁ Zuzana |
Dejvice |
|
|
|
CHLUPÁČOVÁ Zuzana |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SALIGEROVÁ Kateřina |
29 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
SALIGEROVÁ Kateřina |
4 |
SALIGEROVÁ Kateřina |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
3 |
LÁZNIČKOVÁ Monika |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
LÁZNIČKOVÁ Monika |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LÁZNIČKOVÁ Monika |
19 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
JANEČKOVÁ Michaela |
14 |
JANEČKOVÁ Michaela |
Uherské Hradiště |
|
|
11 |
MALINOVÁ Světlana |
Uherské Hradiště |
|
|
|
MALINOVÁ Světlana |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MALINOVÁ Světlana |
27 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
KRAUSOVÁ Natálie |
6 |
KRAUSOVÁ Natálie |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
7 |
BURIÁNOVÁ Sofie |
Dejvice |
|
|
|
BURIÁNOVÁ Sofie |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠPATENKOVÁ Anna |
23 |
|
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
ŠPATENKOVÁ Anna |
10 |
ŠPATENKOVÁ Anna |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
15 |
STREITBERGER Tina |
Saalfeld |
|
|
|
STREITBERGER Tina |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PÍCHALOVÁ Vendula |
31 |
|
|
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
PÍCHALOVÁ Vendula |
2 |
PÍCHALOVÁ Vendula |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
MRÁZOVÁ |
Aneli |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
1.000 |
15 |
29 |
postupující |
2 |
PÍCHALOVÁ |
Vendula |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.833 |
17 |
27 |
postupující |
3 |
LÁZNIČKOVÁ |
Monika |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.833 |
16 |
29 |
postupující |
4 |
SALIGEROVÁ |
Kateřina |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
0.833 |
6 |
27 |
postupující |
5 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ |
Kristýna |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
0.800 |
9 |
24 |
postupující |
6 |
KRAUSOVÁ |
Natálie |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.667 |
4 |
24 |
postupující |
7 |
BURIÁNOVÁ |
Sofie |
|
DEJVICE |
0.667 |
1 |
22 |
postupující |
8 |
BOHÁČOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.600 |
9 |
22 |
postupující |
9 |
SEHNALOVÁ |
Markéta |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.600 |
3 |
21 |
postupující |
10 |
ŠPATENKOVÁ |
Anna |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.500 |
5 |
24 |
postupující |
11 |
MALINOVÁ |
Světlana |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
0.500 |
2 |
24 |
postupující |
12 |
SUCHÁNKOVÁ |
Natálie |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.500 |
0 |
23 |
postupující |
13 |
CHLUPÁČOVÁ |
Zuzana |
|
DEJVICE |
0.400 |
-4 |
15 |
postupující |
14 |
JANEČKOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
0.400 |
-7 |
15 |
postupující |
15 |
STREITBERGER |
Tina |
|
SAALFELD |
0.200 |
-10 |
14 |
postupující |
16 |
PEJSAROVÁ |
Veronika |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
0.167 |
-8 |
16 |
postupující |
17 |
LANDTE |
Constanze |
|
SAALFELD |
0.167 |
-12 |
15 |
postupující |
18 |
KOPRUŠÁKOVÁ |
Lucie |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
0.167 |
-14 |
15 |
vyřazena |
19 |
KROUŽKOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
PÍSEK |
0.167 |
-16 |
11 |
vyřazena |
20 |
ČÁLKOVÁ |
Magdalena |
|
DEJVICE |
0.000 |
-16 |
14 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BOHÁČOVÁ Michaela |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
3 |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
9 |
22 |
SEHNALOVÁ Markéta |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
|
2 |
V |
V |
4 |
|
3/5 |
3 |
21 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ Kristýna |
Loko K.Vary |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
4 |
V |
|
4/5 |
9 |
24 |
STREITBERGER Tina |
Saalfeld |
|
1 |
4 |
3 |
|
V |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
14 |
JANEČKOVÁ Michaela |
Uherské Hradiště |
|
1 |
1 |
V |
4 |
|
V4 |
|
2/5 |
-7 |
15 |
CHLUPÁČOVÁ Zuzana |
Dejvice |
|
1 |
V |
1 |
V |
3 |
|
|
2/5 |
-4 |
15 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ŠPATENKOVÁ Anna |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
V |
4 |
1 |
V |
4 |
V |
|
3/6 |
5 |
24 |
KROUŽKOVÁ Tereza |
Písek |
|
1 |
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
V |
|
1/6 |
-16 |
11 |
MRÁZOVÁ Aneli |
Uherské Hradiště |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V4 |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
15 |
29 |
PÍCHALOVÁ Vendula |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
17 |
27 |
PEJSAROVÁ Veronika |
Litoměřice |
|
1 |
V |
3 |
1 |
|
2 |
4 |
|
1/6 |
-8 |
16 |
BURIÁNOVÁ Sofie |
Dejvice |
|
V |
V |
1 |
1 |
V |
|
V |
|
4/6 |
1 |
22 |
KOPRUŠÁKOVÁ Lucie |
Loko K.Vary |
|
2 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
V |
2 |
|
|
1/6 |
-14 |
15 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SUCHÁNKOVÁ Natálie |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
1 |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
4 |
|
3/6 |
0 |
23 |
LÁZNIČKOVÁ Monika |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
5/6 |
16 |
29 |
LANDTE Constanze |
Saalfeld |
|
2 |
0 |
|
3 |
V |
4 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-12 |
15 |
KRAUSOVÁ Natálie |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
2 |
V |
|
V |
2 |
V |
|
4/6 |
4 |
24 |
ČÁLKOVÁ Magdalena |
Dejvice |
|
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
4 |
2 |
|
0/6 |
-16 |
14 |
SALIGEROVÁ Kateřina |
Loko K.Vary |
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/6 |
6 |
27 |
MALINOVÁ Světlana |
Uherské Hradiště |
|
V |
3 |
V |
4 |
V |
2 |
|
|
3/6 |
2 |
24 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
KLSÁK |
Adam |
|
C |
0 |
1 |
1 |
KRUPAŘ ML. |
Petr |
|
C |
0 |
1 |
1 |
KRUPAŘ ST. |
Petr |
|
C |
0 |
6 |
0 |
KŮSTKA |
Jakub |
|
C |
0 |
0 |
1 |
KŘEMEN |
Karel |
|
B |
0 |
0 |
1 |
MYŠKOVÁ |
Petra |
|
C |
2 |
1 |
2 |
RUBEŠOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
C |
1 |
0 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare