zpet do kalendare
Liberecký fleret 2010
Fleret junioři
1.5.2010
Turnaj se koná za podpory Statutárního města Liberec
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
SRNA |
Jan |
CZ |
SOKOL BRNO I. |
2 |
ŠABART |
Daniel |
CZ |
USK PRAHA |
3 |
CIMLER |
Čestmír |
CZ |
USK PRAHA |
3 |
KURFÜRST |
Jan |
CZ |
SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
5 |
LEVITNER |
Šimon |
CZ |
OREL HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ |
6 |
KOŘÍNEK |
David |
CZ |
OREL HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ |
7 |
KOUBA |
Vít |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
8 |
GRANT |
David |
CZ |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
9 |
KROVÁČEK |
Martin |
CZ |
LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
10 |
BLINKA |
Jakub |
CZ |
USK PRAHA |
11 |
FORŠT |
Václav |
CZ |
LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
12 |
KACVINSKÝ |
Jan |
CZ |
USK PRAHA |
13 |
BURIAN |
Jan |
CZ |
OREL HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ |
14 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
CZ |
LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
15 |
RICHTAR |
David |
CZ |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
16 |
HONZEK |
Jan |
CZ |
LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
17 |
FENGL |
Vlastimil |
CZ |
LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
18 |
JELEN |
Jonáš |
CZ |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
19 |
BAKEŠ |
Matěj |
CZ |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
20 |
ONDRÁČEK |
Michal |
CZ |
SOKOL PRAHA VRŠOVICE |
21 |
STEINBAUER |
Adam |
CZ |
LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
22 |
NOVÁK |
René |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
23 |
MAXA |
Filip |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
23 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
SRNA Jan |
Sokol Brno I. |
|
|
|
SRNA Jan |
8 |
KOUBA Vít |
Bohemians Praha |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
SRNA Jan |
5 |
LEVITNER Šimon |
Orel Hradec Králové |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
CIMLER Čestmír |
|
4 |
CIMLER Čestmír |
Usk Praha |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SRNA Jan |
3 |
KURFÜRST Jan |
Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
KURFÜRST Jan |
|
6 |
KOŘÍNEK David |
Orel Hradec Králové |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
ŠABART Daniel |
7 |
GRANT David |
Šerm Ostrava |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
ŠABART Daniel |
2 |
ŠABART Daniel |
Usk Praha |
15/6 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
SRNA Jan |
Sokol Brno I. |
|
|
|
SRNA Jan |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SRNA Jan |
17 |
FENGL Vlastimil |
Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
HONZEK Jan |
16 |
HONZEK Jan |
Lokomotiva Liberec |
7/6 |
|
9 |
BLINKA Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
BLINKA Jakub |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOUBA Vít |
25 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
KOUBA Vít |
8 |
KOUBA Vít |
Bohemians Praha |
|
|
5 |
LEVITNER Šimon |
Orel Hradec Králové |
|
|
|
LEVITNER Šimon |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LEVITNER Šimon |
21 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
KACVINSKÝ Jan |
12 |
KACVINSKÝ Jan |
Usk Praha |
|
|
13 |
BURIAN Jan |
Orel Hradec Králové |
|
|
|
BURIAN Jan |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CIMLER Čestmír |
29 |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
CIMLER Čestmír |
4 |
CIMLER Čestmír |
Usk Praha |
|
|
3 |
KURFÜRST Jan |
Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem |
|
|
|
KURFÜRST Jan |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KURFÜRST Jan |
19 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
14 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
|
11 |
FORŠT Václav |
Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
|
|
FORŠT Václav |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOŘÍNEK David |
27 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
KOŘÍNEK David |
6 |
KOŘÍNEK David |
Orel Hradec Králové |
|
|
7 |
KROVÁČEK Martin |
Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
|
|
KROVÁČEK Martin |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GRANT David |
23 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
GRANT David |
10 |
GRANT David |
Šerm Ostrava |
|
|
15 |
RICHTAR David |
Slezan Opava |
|
|
|
RICHTAR David |
18 |
JELEN Jonáš |
Šerm Ostrava |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
ŠABART Daniel |
31 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
ŠABART Daniel |
2 |
ŠABART Daniel |
Usk Praha |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
SRNA |
Jan |
CZ |
SOKOL BRNO I. |
1.000 |
20 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
KURFÜRST |
Jan |
CZ |
SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
1.000 |
17 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
ŠABART |
Daniel |
CZ |
USK PRAHA |
1.000 |
17 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
CIMLER |
Čestmír |
CZ |
USK PRAHA |
0.800 |
14 |
24 |
postupující |
5 |
LEVITNER |
Šimon |
CZ |
OREL HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ |
0.800 |
13 |
23 |
postupující |
6 |
KOŘÍNEK |
David |
CZ |
OREL HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ |
0.800 |
9 |
22 |
postupující |
7 |
KROVÁČEK |
Martin |
CZ |
LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
0.800 |
3 |
20 |
postupující |
8 |
KOUBA |
Vít |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
0.600 |
8 |
21 |
postupující |
9 |
BLINKA |
Jakub |
CZ |
USK PRAHA |
0.600 |
6 |
21 |
postupující |
10 |
GRANT |
David |
CZ |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
0.600 |
5 |
19 |
postupující |
11 |
FORŠT |
Václav |
CZ |
LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
0.600 |
4 |
20 |
postupující |
12 |
KACVINSKÝ |
Jan |
CZ |
USK PRAHA |
0.600 |
4 |
19 |
postupující |
13 |
BURIAN |
Jan |
CZ |
OREL HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ |
0.600 |
-3 |
16 |
postupující |
14 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
CZ |
LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
0.400 |
0 |
16 |
postupující |
15 |
RICHTAR |
David |
CZ |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.400 |
-1 |
17 |
postupující |
16 |
HONZEK |
Jan |
CZ |
LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
0.400 |
-4 |
14 |
postupující |
17 |
FENGL |
Vlastimil |
CZ |
LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-5 |
14 |
postupující |
18 |
JELEN |
Jonáš |
CZ |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
0.200 |
-8 |
14 |
postupující |
19 |
BAKEŠ |
Matěj |
CZ |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
0.200 |
-12 |
8 |
vyřazen |
20 |
ONDRÁČEK |
Michal |
CZ |
SOKOL PRAHA VRŠOVICE |
0.200 |
-13 |
9 |
vyřazen |
21 |
STEINBAUER |
Adam |
CZ |
LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-13 |
8 |
vyřazen |
22 |
NOVÁK |
René |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
0.000 |
-19 |
6 |
vyřazen |
23 |
MAXA |
Filip |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
0.000 |
-21 |
4 |
vyřazen |
23 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
0.000 |
-21 |
4 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KACVINSKÝ Jan |
Usk Praha |
|
|
V |
3 |
1 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
4 |
19 |
BAKEŠ Matěj |
Šerm Ostrava |
|
1 |
|
0 |
1 |
V |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
8 |
SRNA Jan |
Sokol Brno I. |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
20 |
25 |
KOŘÍNEK David |
Orel Hradec Králové |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
9 |
22 |
MAXA Filip |
Bohemians Praha |
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
0 |
|
0/5 |
-21 |
4 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
2 |
V |
0 |
4 |
V |
|
|
2/5 |
0 |
16 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HONZEK Jan |
Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
|
V3 |
V |
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
14 |
FENGL Vlastimil |
Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
2 |
|
4 |
1 |
2 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-5 |
14 |
BURIAN Jan |
Orel Hradec Králové |
|
1 |
V |
|
1 |
V |
V4 |
|
3/5 |
-3 |
16 |
ŠABART Daniel |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
17 |
25 |
KOUBA Vít |
Bohemians Praha |
|
V |
V |
3 |
3 |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
8 |
21 |
ONDRÁČEK Michal |
Sokol Praha Vršovice |
|
V |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
1/5 |
-13 |
9 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KROVÁČEK Martin |
Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
|
0 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
3 |
20 |
LEVITNER Šimon |
Orel Hradec Králové |
|
V |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
13 |
23 |
CIMLER Čestmír |
Usk Praha |
|
4 |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
14 |
24 |
RICHTAR David |
Slezan Opava |
|
4 |
1 |
2 |
|
V |
V |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
17 |
JELEN Jonáš |
Šerm Ostrava |
|
4 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
|
V |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
14 |
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
Bohemians Praha |
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
0/5 |
-21 |
4 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
STEINBAUER Adam |
Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
V |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-13 |
8 |
FORŠT Václav |
Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
V |
|
2 |
3 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
4 |
20 |
KURFÜRST Jan |
Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
17 |
25 |
GRANT David |
Šerm Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
V |
2 |
|
3/5 |
5 |
19 |
NOVÁK René |
Bohemians Praha |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
0/5 |
-19 |
6 |
BLINKA Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
4 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
6 |
21 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BORNA |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
KOUBA |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
KULIK |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
LATAL |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
SABART |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
STOCEK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 2.5.2010 12:15:50