zpet do kalendare
Liberecký fleret 2010
Fleret kadeti
1.5.2010
Turnaj se koná za podpory Statutárního města Liberec
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
BENEŠ |
Jan |
CZ |
SOKOL BRNO I. |
2 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
CZ |
LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
3 |
BLINKA |
Jakub |
CZ |
USK PRAHA |
3 |
KOŘÍNEK |
David |
CZ |
OREL HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ |
5 |
KOUBA |
Vít |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
6 |
STEINBAUER |
Adam |
CZ |
LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
7 |
KVARDA |
Ondřej |
CZ |
SOKOL BRNO I. |
8 |
JELEN |
Jonáš |
CZ |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
9 |
FORŠT |
Václav |
CZ |
LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
10 |
NOVÁK |
René |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
11 |
BAKEŠ |
Matěj |
CZ |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
12 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
13 |
MAXA |
Filip |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
14 |
SOKOLÁK |
Daniel |
CZ |
LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
15 |
HONZEK |
Jan |
CZ |
LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
16 |
CHRAMOSTA |
Jakub |
CZ |
LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
17 |
NOVÁK |
Jáchym |
CZ |
LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
18 |
ŠIMON |
Pavel |
CZ |
LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
19 |
HAK |
Václav |
CZ |
LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
20 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matěj |
CZ |
LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
21 |
SYŘIŠTĚ |
Jiří |
CZ |
LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
BENEŠ Jan |
Sokol Brno I. |
|
|
|
BENEŠ Jan |
8 |
JELEN Jonáš |
Šerm Ostrava |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
BENEŠ Jan |
5 |
STEINBAUER Adam |
Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
KOŘÍNEK David |
|
4 |
KOŘÍNEK David |
Orel Hradec Králové |
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BENEŠ Jan |
3 |
BLINKA Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
|
9/8 |
|
|
|
BLINKA Jakub |
|
6 |
KVARDA Ondřej |
Sokol Brno I. |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
7 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
2 |
KOUBA Vít |
Bohemians Praha |
15/10 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
BENEŠ Jan |
Sokol Brno I. |
|
|
|
BENEŠ Jan |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BENEŠ Jan |
17 |
NOVÁK Jáchym |
Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
CHRAMOSTA Jakub |
16 |
CHRAMOSTA Jakub |
Lokomotiva Liberec |
15/11 |
|
9 |
JELEN Jonáš |
Šerm Ostrava |
|
|
|
JELEN Jonáš |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JELEN Jonáš |
25 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
NOVÁK René |
8 |
NOVÁK René |
Bohemians Praha |
|
|
5 |
STEINBAUER Adam |
Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
|
|
STEINBAUER Adam |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEINBAUER Adam |
21 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
12 |
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
Bohemians Praha |
|
|
13 |
MAXA Filip |
Bohemians Praha |
|
|
|
MAXA Filip |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOŘÍNEK David |
29 |
|
|
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
KOŘÍNEK David |
4 |
KOŘÍNEK David |
Orel Hradec Králové |
|
|
3 |
BLINKA Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
BLINKA Jakub |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BLINKA Jakub |
19 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
SOKOLÁK Daniel |
14 |
SOKOLÁK Daniel |
Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
|
11 |
BAKEŠ Matěj |
Šerm Ostrava |
|
|
|
BAKEŠ Matěj |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KVARDA Ondřej |
27 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
KVARDA Ondřej |
6 |
KVARDA Ondřej |
Sokol Brno I. |
|
|
7 |
FORŠT Václav |
Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
|
|
FORŠT Václav |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
23 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
10 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
|
15 |
HONZEK Jan |
Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
|
|
HONZEK Jan |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOUBA Vít |
31 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
KOUBA Vít |
2 |
KOUBA Vít |
Bohemians Praha |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
BENEŠ |
Jan |
CZ |
SOKOL BRNO I. |
1.000 |
25 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
KOUBA |
Vít |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
1.000 |
22 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
BLINKA |
Jakub |
CZ |
USK PRAHA |
1.000 |
18 |
30 |
postupující |
4 |
KOŘÍNEK |
David |
CZ |
OREL HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ |
0.833 |
18 |
26 |
postupující |
5 |
STEINBAUER |
Adam |
CZ |
LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
0.833 |
14 |
25 |
postupující |
6 |
KVARDA |
Ondřej |
CZ |
SOKOL BRNO I. |
0.667 |
7 |
22 |
postupující |
7 |
FORŠT |
Václav |
CZ |
LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
0.667 |
6 |
25 |
postupující |
8 |
NOVÁK |
René |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
0.667 |
5 |
26 |
postupující |
9 |
JELEN |
Jonáš |
CZ |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
0.667 |
5 |
20 |
postupující |
10 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
CZ |
LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
0.500 |
6 |
25 |
postupující |
11 |
BAKEŠ |
Matěj |
CZ |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
0.500 |
3 |
21 |
postupující |
12 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
0.500 |
0 |
19 |
postupující |
13 |
MAXA |
Filip |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
0.500 |
-1 |
22 |
postupující |
14 |
SOKOLÁK |
Daniel |
CZ |
LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
0.333 |
-1 |
17 |
postupující |
15 |
HONZEK |
Jan |
CZ |
LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
0.333 |
-2 |
19 |
postupující |
16 |
CHRAMOSTA |
Jakub |
CZ |
LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
0.167 |
-11 |
15 |
postupující |
17 |
NOVÁK |
Jáchym |
CZ |
LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
0.167 |
-17 |
10 |
postupující |
18 |
ŠIMON |
Pavel |
CZ |
LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
0.167 |
-20 |
5 |
vyřazen |
19 |
HAK |
Václav |
CZ |
LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-23 |
7 |
vyřazen |
20 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matěj |
CZ |
LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-26 |
3 |
vyřazen |
21 |
SYŘIŠTĚ |
Jiří |
CZ |
LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-28 |
2 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SOKOLÁK Daniel |
Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
|
V |
1 |
V |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-1 |
17 |
NOVÁK Jáchym |
Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
1 |
|
1 |
V |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-17 |
10 |
STEINBAUER Adam |
Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
0 |
|
5/6 |
14 |
25 |
SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří |
Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-28 |
2 |
BAKEŠ Matěj |
Šerm Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
|
3 |
1 |
|
3/6 |
3 |
21 |
KVARDA Ondřej |
Sokol Brno I. |
|
V2 |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
3 |
|
4/6 |
7 |
22 |
KOUBA Vít |
Bohemians Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
6/6 |
22 |
30 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CHALOUPKA Matěj |
Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-26 |
3 |
ŠIMON Pavel |
Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
V4 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-20 |
5 |
HONZEK Jan |
Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
V |
V |
|
4 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
|
2/6 |
-2 |
19 |
JELEN Jonáš |
Šerm Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
0 |
V |
0 |
|
4/6 |
5 |
20 |
KOŘÍNEK David |
Orel Hradec Králové |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
1 |
|
5/6 |
18 |
26 |
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
Bohemians Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
0 |
|
3 |
|
3/6 |
0 |
19 |
BENEŠ Jan |
Sokol Brno I. |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
6/6 |
25 |
30 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
FORŠT Václav |
Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
|
V |
1 |
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
6 |
25 |
CHRAMOSTA Jakub |
Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
2 |
|
1 |
V |
0 |
3 |
4 |
|
1/6 |
-11 |
15 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
3 |
4 |
3 |
|
3/6 |
6 |
25 |
HAK Václav |
Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-23 |
7 |
BLINKA Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
18 |
30 |
MAXA Filip |
Bohemians Praha |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
1 |
|
3 |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
22 |
NOVÁK René |
Bohemians Praha |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
|
4/6 |
5 |
26 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BURIJAN |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
CIMLER |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
DUSEK |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
KOUBA |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
KULIK\ |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
KURFURST |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
LATAL |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
SABART |
Daniel |
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
SABART |
Jan |
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
STOCEK |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 2.5.2010 12:17:05