zpet do kalendare
činnost rozhodčích
PRAŽSKÝ TURNAJ MLÁDEŽE
Fleret kadetky
USK Praha
27.3.2010
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
BUKÁČKOVÁ |
Zuzana |
|
BYSTŘICE N.P. |
2 |
REMEŠOVÁ |
Klára |
|
OSTRAVA |
3 |
KOLÍNKOVÁ |
Gabriela |
|
OSTRAVA |
3 |
ŠIKULOVÁ |
Veronika |
|
BYSTŘICE N.P. |
5 |
BÁRTOVÁ |
Lenka |
|
BOHEMIANS |
6 |
RABELOVÁ |
Anna |
|
USK |
7 |
BOHÁČKOVÁ |
Denisa |
|
OSTRAVA |
8 |
PECHÁČKOVÁ |
Mariána |
|
USK |
9 |
VEJVODOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
USK |
10 |
NOVÁKOVÁ |
Kateřina |
|
H.BROD |
11 |
ŘÍHOVÁ |
Linda |
|
USK |
12 |
MALASKOVÁ |
Františka |
|
BOHEMIANS |
13 |
KOPŘIVOVÁ |
Štěpánka |
|
USK |
14 |
LÁTALOVÁ |
Marie |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
15 |
MELOUNOVÁ |
Karolína |
|
SG OLOMOUC |
16 |
ŘÍČAŘOVÁ |
Anežka |
|
LIBEREC |
17 |
MARŠOVÁ |
Kristýna |
|
BOHEMIANS |
18 |
JEŽKOVÁ |
Jana |
|
LIBEREC |
Eliminace 16
1 |
BUKÁČKOVÁ Zuzana |
Bystřice N.P. |
|
|
|
BUKÁČKOVÁ Zuzana |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BUKÁČKOVÁ Zuzana |
9 |
PECHÁČKOVÁ Mariána |
Usk |
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
PECHÁČKOVÁ Mariána |
|
8 |
VEJVODOVÁ Tereza |
Usk |
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BUKÁČKOVÁ Zuzana |
5 |
KOLÍNKOVÁ Gabriela |
Ostrava |
|
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
KOLÍNKOVÁ Gabriela |
|
|
12 |
MALASKOVÁ Františka |
Bohemians |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOLÍNKOVÁ Gabriela |
|
13 |
KOPŘIVOVÁ Štěpánka |
Usk |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
BÁRTOVÁ Lenka |
|
|
4 |
BÁRTOVÁ Lenka |
Bohemians |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BUKÁČKOVÁ Zuzana |
3 |
ŠIKULOVÁ Veronika |
Bystřice N.P. |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
ŠIKULOVÁ Veronika |
|
|
14 |
LÁTALOVÁ Marie |
Šternberk |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠIKULOVÁ Veronika |
|
11 |
ŘÍHOVÁ Linda |
Usk |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
RABELOVÁ Anna |
|
|
6 |
RABELOVÁ Anna |
Usk |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
REMEŠOVÁ Klára |
7 |
BOHÁČKOVÁ Denisa |
Ostrava |
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
BOHÁČKOVÁ Denisa |
|
10 |
NOVÁKOVÁ Kateřina |
H.Brod |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
REMEŠOVÁ Klára |
15 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
REMEŠOVÁ Klára |
2 |
REMEŠOVÁ Klára |
Ostrava |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
BUKÁČKOVÁ |
Zuzana |
|
BYSTŘICE N.P. |
1.000 |
21 |
24 |
postupující |
2 |
REMEŠOVÁ |
Klára |
|
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
17 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
ŠIKULOVÁ |
Veronika |
|
BYSTŘICE N.P. |
0.800 |
13 |
22 |
postupující |
4 |
BÁRTOVÁ |
Lenka |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.800 |
11 |
23 |
postupující |
5 |
KOLÍNKOVÁ |
Gabriela |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.800 |
11 |
21 |
postupující |
6 |
RABELOVÁ |
Anna |
|
USK |
0.800 |
10 |
23 |
postupující |
7 |
BOHÁČKOVÁ |
Denisa |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.800 |
10 |
22 |
postupující |
8 |
VEJVODOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
USK |
0.600 |
4 |
18 |
postupující |
9 |
PECHÁČKOVÁ |
Mariána |
|
USK |
0.600 |
2 |
18 |
postupující |
10 |
NOVÁKOVÁ |
Kateřina |
|
H.BROD |
0.400 |
0 |
17 |
postupující |
11 |
ŘÍHOVÁ |
Linda |
|
USK |
0.400 |
-9 |
12 |
postupující |
12 |
MALASKOVÁ |
Františka |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.200 |
-5 |
13 |
postupující |
13 |
KOPŘIVOVÁ |
Štěpánka |
|
USK |
0.200 |
-7 |
15 |
postupující |
14 |
LÁTALOVÁ |
Marie |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
0.200 |
-10 |
12 |
postupující |
15 |
MELOUNOVÁ |
Karolína |
|
SG OLOMOUC |
0.200 |
-13 |
11 |
vyřazena |
16 |
ŘÍČAŘOVÁ |
Anežka |
|
LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-13 |
10 |
vyřazena |
17 |
MARŠOVÁ |
Kristýna |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.000 |
-20 |
5 |
vyřazena |
18 |
JEŽKOVÁ |
Jana |
|
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-22 |
3 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ŘÍHOVÁ Linda |
Usk |
|
|
1 |
V |
1 |
V |
0 |
|
2/5 |
-9 |
12 |
VEJVODOVÁ Tereza |
Usk |
|
V |
|
V |
3 |
V |
0 |
|
3/5 |
4 |
18 |
JEŽKOVÁ Jana |
Liberec |
|
2 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-22 |
3 |
KOLÍNKOVÁ Gabriela |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V3 |
3 |
|
4/5 |
11 |
21 |
MALASKOVÁ Františka |
Bohemians |
|
4 |
2 |
V |
2 |
|
0 |
|
1/5 |
-5 |
13 |
BUKÁČKOVÁ Zuzana |
Bystřice N.P. |
|
V |
V |
V |
V4 |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
21 |
24 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MARŠOVÁ Kristýna |
Bohemians |
|
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-20 |
5 |
MELOUNOVÁ Karolína |
Sg Olomouc |
|
V |
|
0 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-13 |
11 |
ŠIKULOVÁ Veronika |
Bystřice N.P. |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
4/5 |
13 |
22 |
NOVÁKOVÁ Kateřina |
H.Brod |
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
3 |
3 |
|
2/5 |
0 |
17 |
RABELOVÁ Anna |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
23 |
BOHÁČKOVÁ Denisa |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
2 |
|
|
4/5 |
10 |
22 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PECHÁČKOVÁ Mariána |
Usk |
|
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
1 |
|
3/5 |
2 |
18 |
KOPŘIVOVÁ Štěpánka |
Usk |
|
2 |
|
3 |
2 |
V |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
15 |
REMEŠOVÁ Klára |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
17 |
25 |
LÁTALOVÁ Marie |
Šternberk |
|
2 |
V |
0 |
|
3 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
12 |
ŘÍČAŘOVÁ Anežka |
Liberec |
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
V |
|
1 |
|
1/5 |
-13 |
10 |
BÁRTOVÁ Lenka |
Bohemians |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
11 |
23 |
Document Engarde - 23.4.2010 12:30:36