zpet do kalendare
MEM. KARLA HULÍNSKÉHO
TURNAJ SERIÁLU M ČR
TJ SOKOL PÍSEK - 13. 2. 2010
KORD ML. ŽÁCI
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
D'AMICO |
Kristian |
|
SC PRAHA |
2 |
NOVOTNY |
Jiri |
|
SC PRAHA |
3 |
RAUS |
Matej |
|
K. VARY |
3 |
STAMPACH |
Erwin |
|
FC KARLÍN |
5 |
STRNAD |
Ondrej |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
6 |
RECLO |
Martin |
|
BRATISLAVA |
7 |
JURECKA |
Jakub |
|
SC PRAHA |
8 |
MORTSTADT |
Filip |
|
USTI |
9 |
TOVARYS |
Jan |
|
SC PRAHA |
10 |
DOKSANSKY |
Adam |
|
SC PRAHA |
11 |
BALCAR |
Josef |
|
TEPLICE |
12 |
HLAVA |
Marek |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
13 |
KOSEK |
Ondrej |
|
FC KARLÍN |
14 |
DVORAK |
Daniel |
|
FC KARLÍN |
15 |
BEDNAR |
Krystof |
|
DEJVICE |
16 |
MUSCHALIK |
David |
|
BELA |
17 |
MELSKI |
Dominik |
|
PISEK |
18 |
NIGRIN |
Jiri |
|
BELA |
19 |
KUCERA |
Vaclav |
|
PISEK |
20 |
POLACH |
Tomas |
|
TEPLICE |
21 |
SUBERT |
Jan |
|
SC PRAHA |
22 |
PAVLIK |
Matyas |
|
SC PRAHA |
23 |
CURDA |
Ales |
|
K. VARY |
24 |
KINSKY |
Krystof |
|
SC PRAHA |
25 |
SVETLIK |
Ladislav |
|
DEJVICE |
26 |
KOLLMANN |
David |
|
DUKLA OL. |
27 |
BORECKY |
Roman |
|
BELA |
28 |
BASTYR |
Lukas |
|
DEJVICE |
28 |
LONIK |
Ivan |
|
K. VARY |
30 |
MARHOLD |
Roman |
|
TEPLICE |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
D'AMICO Kristian |
|
|
|
|
D'AMICO Kristian |
8 |
RECLO Martin |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
D'AMICO Kristian |
5 |
JURECKA Jakub |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
STAMPACH Erwin |
|
4 |
STAMPACH Erwin |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D'AMICO Kristian |
3 |
STRNAD Ondrej |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
NOVOTNY Jiri |
|
6 |
NOVOTNY Jiri |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
NOVOTNY Jiri |
7 |
RAUS Matej |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
RAUS Matej |
2 |
MORTSTADT Filip |
|
15/2 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
D'AMICO Kristian |
|
|
|
|
D'AMICO Kristian |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D'AMICO Kristian |
17 |
MELSKI Dominik |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
MUSCHALIK David |
16 |
MUSCHALIK David |
|
15/13 |
|
9 |
KOSEK Ondrej |
|
|
|
|
KOSEK Ondrej |
24 |
KINSKY Krystof |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
RECLO Martin |
25 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
RECLO Martin |
8 |
RECLO Martin |
|
|
|
5 |
DOKSANSKY Adam |
|
|
|
|
DOKSANSKY Adam |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURECKA Jakub |
21 |
SUBERT Jan |
|
|
10/9 |
|
|
|
JURECKA Jakub |
12 |
JURECKA Jakub |
|
15/7 |
|
13 |
DVORAK Daniel |
|
|
|
|
DVORAK Daniel |
20 |
POLACH Tomas |
|
8/7 |
|
|
|
|
STAMPACH Erwin |
29 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
STAMPACH Erwin |
4 |
STAMPACH Erwin |
|
|
|
3 |
STRNAD Ondrej |
|
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondrej |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondrej |
19 |
KUCERA Vaclav |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
BEDNAR Krystof |
14 |
BEDNAR Krystof |
|
15/2 |
|
11 |
NOVOTNY Jiri |
|
|
|
|
NOVOTNY Jiri |
22 |
PAVLIK Matyas |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
NOVOTNY Jiri |
27 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
BALCAR Josef |
6 |
BALCAR Josef |
|
|
|
7 |
HLAVA Marek |
|
|
|
|
HLAVA Marek |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RAUS Matej |
23 |
CURDA Ales |
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
RAUS Matej |
10 |
RAUS Matej |
|
15/3 |
|
15 |
MORTSTADT Filip |
|
|
|
|
MORTSTADT Filip |
18 |
NIGRIN Jiri |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
MORTSTADT Filip |
31 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
TOVARYS Jan |
2 |
TOVARYS Jan |
|
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
D'AMICO |
Kristian |
|
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
16 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
TOVARYS |
Jan |
|
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
15 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
STRNAD |
Ondrej |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
1.000 |
12 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
STAMPACH |
Erwin |
|
FC KARLÍN |
1.000 |
10 |
24 |
postupující |
5 |
DOKSANSKY |
Adam |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.800 |
16 |
22 |
postupující |
6 |
BALCAR |
Josef |
|
TEPLICE |
0.800 |
13 |
24 |
postupující |
7 |
HLAVA |
Marek |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
0.800 |
13 |
21 |
postupující |
8 |
RECLO |
Martin |
|
BRATISLAVA |
0.800 |
12 |
22 |
postupující |
9 |
KOSEK |
Ondrej |
|
FC KARLÍN |
0.800 |
10 |
22 |
postupující |
10 |
RAUS |
Matej |
|
K. VARY |
0.800 |
7 |
20 |
postupující |
11 |
NOVOTNY |
Jiri |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.600 |
9 |
20 |
postupující |
12 |
JURECKA |
Jakub |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.600 |
8 |
20 |
postupující |
13 |
DVORAK |
Daniel |
|
FC KARLÍN |
0.600 |
8 |
18 |
postupující |
14 |
BEDNAR |
Krystof |
|
DEJVICE |
0.600 |
4 |
18 |
postupující |
15 |
MORTSTADT |
Filip |
|
USTI |
0.600 |
-4 |
17 |
postupující |
16 |
MUSCHALIK |
David |
|
BELA |
0.400 |
-1 |
15 |
postupující |
17 |
MELSKI |
Dominik |
|
PISEK |
0.400 |
-2 |
17 |
postupující |
18 |
NIGRIN |
Jiri |
|
BELA |
0.400 |
-3 |
17 |
postupující |
19 |
KUCERA |
Vaclav |
|
PISEK |
0.400 |
-4 |
13 |
postupující |
20 |
POLACH |
Tomas |
|
TEPLICE |
0.400 |
-5 |
14 |
postupující |
21 |
SUBERT |
Jan |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.200 |
-1 |
17 |
postupující |
22 |
PAVLIK |
Matyas |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.200 |
-9 |
15 |
postupující |
23 |
CURDA |
Ales |
|
K. VARY |
0.200 |
-12 |
10 |
postupující |
24 |
KINSKY |
Krystof |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.200 |
-12 |
9 |
postupující |
25 |
SVETLIK |
Ladislav |
|
DEJVICE |
0.200 |
-12 |
8 |
vyřazen |
26 |
KOLLMANN |
David |
|
DUKLA OL. |
0.200 |
-17 |
7 |
vyřazen |
27 |
BORECKY |
Roman |
|
BELA |
0.000 |
-16 |
9 |
vyřazen |
28 |
BASTYR |
Lukas |
|
DEJVICE |
0.000 |
-18 |
7 |
vyřazen |
28 |
LONIK |
Ivan |
|
K. VARY |
0.000 |
-18 |
7 |
vyřazen |
30 |
MARHOLD |
Roman |
|
TEPLICE |
0.000 |
-19 |
6 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KINSKY Krystof |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
9 |
D'AMICO Kristian |
|
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
16 |
25 |
NIGRIN Jiri |
|
|
V |
4 |
|
2 |
1 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
17 |
BEDNAR Krystof |
|
|
V |
1 |
V |
|
2 |
V |
|
3/5 |
4 |
18 |
BALCAR Josef |
|
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
13 |
24 |
LONIK Ivan |
|
|
1 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
0/5 |
-18 |
7 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SUBERT Jan |
|
|
|
4 |
3 |
1 |
V |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-1 |
17 |
TOVARYS Jan |
|
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
15 |
25 |
MORTSTADT Filip |
|
|
V4 |
2 |
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
3/5 |
-4 |
17 |
MUSCHALIK David |
|
|
V4 |
1 |
4 |
|
V |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
15 |
MARHOLD Roman |
|
|
0 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
|
1 |
|
0/5 |
-19 |
6 |
KOSEK Ondrej |
|
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
10 |
22 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
NOVOTNY Jiri |
|
|
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
4 |
|
3/5 |
9 |
20 |
CURDA Ales |
|
|
0 |
|
V |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
10 |
BORECKY Roman |
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-16 |
9 |
POLACH Tomas |
|
|
2 |
V4 |
V |
|
2 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
14 |
RECLO Martin |
|
|
V3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4 |
|
4/5 |
12 |
22 |
STRNAD Ondrej |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
12 |
25 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
RAUS Matej |
|
|
|
V |
V |
1 |
V4 |
V |
|
4/5 |
7 |
20 |
SVETLIK Ladislav |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
8 |
MELSKI Dominik |
|
|
3 |
V |
|
1 |
V4 |
4 |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
17 |
DOKSANSKY Adam |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
|
2 |
V |
|
4/5 |
16 |
22 |
DVORAK Daniel |
|
|
3 |
V |
2 |
V3 |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
8 |
18 |
KOLLMANN David |
|
|
1 |
0 |
V |
1 |
0 |
|
|
1/5 |
-17 |
7 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JURECKA Jakub |
|
|
|
V |
V |
1 |
4 |
V |
|
3/5 |
8 |
20 |
PAVLIK Matyas |
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
1 |
4 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
15 |
KUCERA Vaclav |
|
|
2 |
V |
|
0 |
1 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
13 |
HLAVA Marek |
|
|
V2 |
V |
V |
|
4 |
V |
|
4/5 |
13 |
21 |
STAMPACH Erwin |
|
|
V4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
10 |
24 |
BASTYR Lukas |
|
|
1 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
0/5 |
-18 |
7 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
CAPEK |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
FRANTA |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
SEDIVY |
Jan |
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
SEDIVY |
Petr |
|
|
1 |
4 |
2 |
ZALUD |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare