zpet do kalendare
činnost rozhodčích
Rybářův memoriál
fleret mladší žáci
06/02/2010
SBI
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
|
OSTRAVA |
2 |
LINHART |
David |
|
BRNO |
3 |
FRANK |
Filip |
|
USK |
3 |
IVANSKY |
Dominik |
|
OSTRAVA |
5 |
LASÁK |
Ondřej |
|
OPAVA |
6 |
ČERNÝ |
Jan |
|
BRNO |
7 |
BODIS |
Matej |
|
PLZEŇ |
8 |
SIBOR |
Radek |
|
BYSTŘICE |
9 |
MÁDL |
Marek |
|
BOHEMIANS |
10 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
|
C. TESIN |
11 |
ONDRUŠEK |
Radek |
|
ZLÍN |
12 |
ŘÍHA |
Vilém |
|
USK |
13 |
BRÝDL |
Zdenek |
|
BRNO |
14 |
POLOCH |
Petr |
|
OSTRAVA |
15 |
CRHÁK |
Jakub |
|
BRNO |
16 |
FLORÝK |
Martin |
|
OPAVA |
17 |
POHLUDKA |
Dominik |
|
C. TESIN |
18 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
|
BOHEMIANS |
19 |
CHYTRÝ |
Václav |
|
BRNO |
20 |
LIPOWSKY |
Ondřej |
|
OSTRAVA |
21 |
VALC |
Jiří |
|
BELA |
22 |
ADAM |
Štěpán |
|
BELA |
23 |
MEIXNER |
Jakub |
|
BRNO |
24 |
SEDLÁČEK |
Martin |
|
STU BRATISLAVA |
25 |
VRBIAR |
Viktor |
|
STU BRATISLAVA |
26 |
ŠIMON |
Pavel |
|
LIBEREC |
27 |
GVOTH |
Martin |
|
STU BRATISLAVA |
28 |
TOTUSEK |
Marek |
|
BYSTŘICE |
29 |
PURKYŇA |
Viktor |
|
STU BRATISLAVA |
29 |
SOKOLÁK |
Daniel |
|
LIBEREC |
31 |
SIRISTE |
Jiří |
|
LIBEREC |
32 |
OSICKA |
Adam |
|
STERNBERK |
33 |
ZEMAN |
Adam |
|
STU BRATISLAVA |
34 |
ŠILHAN |
František |
|
LIBEREC |
35 |
HÁK |
Václav |
|
LIBEREC |
36 |
GERZICAK |
Daniel |
|
BRNO |
37 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matěj |
|
LIBEREC |
38 |
HES |
Jan |
|
OSTRAVA |
Quart_finales
1 |
IVANSKY Dominik |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
IVANSKY Dominik |
8 |
SIBOR Radek |
Bystřice |
10/4 |
|
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
5 |
ČERNÝ Jan |
Brno |
|
10/0 |
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
|
4 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
6/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
3 |
LASÁK Ondřej |
Opava |
|
|
4/2 |
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
|
6 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
LINHART David |
7 |
BODIS Matej |
Plzeň |
|
9/8 |
|
|
|
LINHART David |
2 |
LINHART David |
Brno |
10/2 |
Eleminace 32
1 |
MÁDL Marek |
Bohemians |
|
|
|
MÁDL Marek |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IVANSKY Dominik |
17 |
IVANSKY Dominik |
Ostrava |
|
10/8 |
|
|
|
IVANSKY Dominik |
16 |
VALC Jiří |
Bela |
10/7 |
|
9 |
POHLUDKA Dominik |
C. Tesin |
|
|
|
FLORÝK Martin |
24 |
FLORÝK Martin |
Opava |
10/3 |
|
|
|
|
SIBOR Radek |
25 |
VRBIAR Viktor |
Stu Bratislava |
|
8/7 |
|
|
|
SIBOR Radek |
8 |
SIBOR Radek |
Bystřice |
10/5 |
|
5 |
ČERNÝ Jan |
Brno |
|
|
|
ČERNÝ Jan |
28 |
TOTUSEK Marek |
Bystřice |
10/1 |
|
|
|
|
ČERNÝ Jan |
21 |
MEIXNER Jakub |
Brno |
|
4/2 |
|
|
|
ONDRUŠEK Radek |
12 |
ONDRUŠEK Radek |
Zlín |
10/6 |
|
13 |
ŘÍHA Vilém |
Usk |
|
|
|
ŘÍHA Vilém |
20 |
ADAM Štěpán |
Bela |
10/3 |
|
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
29 |
PURKYŇA Viktor |
Stu Bratislava |
|
10/4 |
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
4 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
10/0 |
|
3 |
LASÁK Ondřej |
Opava |
|
|
|
LASÁK Ondřej |
30 |
SOKOLÁK Daniel |
Liberec |
10/4 |
|
|
|
|
LASÁK Ondřej |
19 |
POLOCH Petr |
Ostrava |
|
10/7 |
|
|
|
POLOCH Petr |
14 |
CHYTRÝ Václav |
Brno |
10/7 |
|
11 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
C. Tesin |
|
|
|
SOKOL Vratislav |
22 |
SEDLÁČEK Martin |
Stu Bratislava |
10/5 |
|
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
27 |
GVOTH Martin |
Stu Bratislava |
|
10/1 |
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
6 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
10/5 |
|
7 |
BODIS Matej |
Plzeň |
|
|
|
BODIS Matej |
26 |
ŠIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
10/2 |
|
|
|
|
BODIS Matej |
23 |
CRHÁK Jakub |
Brno |
|
10/9 |
|
|
|
CRHÁK Jakub |
10 |
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
Bohemians |
10/4 |
|
15 |
LIPOWSKY Ondřej |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
BRÝDL Zdenek |
18 |
BRÝDL Zdenek |
Brno |
10/5 |
|
|
|
|
LINHART David |
31 |
|
|
|
10/3 |
|
|
|
LINHART David |
2 |
LINHART David |
Brno |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
MÁDL |
Marek |
|
BOHEMIANS |
1.000 |
19 |
24 |
postupující |
2 |
LINHART |
David |
|
BRNO |
1.000 |
19 |
20 |
postupující |
2 |
LASÁK |
Ondřej |
|
OPAVA |
1.000 |
19 |
20 |
postupující |
4 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
|
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
16 |
20 |
postupující |
5 |
ČERNÝ |
Jan |
|
BRNO |
1.000 |
15 |
19 |
postupující |
6 |
FRANK |
Filip |
|
USK |
0.833 |
18 |
23 |
postupující |
7 |
BODIS |
Matej |
|
PLZEŇ |
0.833 |
10 |
20 |
postupující |
8 |
SIBOR |
Radek |
|
BYSTŘICE |
0.833 |
6 |
18 |
postupující |
9 |
POHLUDKA |
Dominik |
|
C. TESIN |
0.833 |
2 |
18 |
postupující |
10 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.800 |
9 |
17 |
postupující |
11 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
|
C. TESIN |
0.800 |
7 |
16 |
postupující |
12 |
ONDRUŠEK |
Radek |
|
ZLÍN |
0.800 |
4 |
12 |
postupující |
13 |
ŘÍHA |
Vilém |
|
USK |
0.667 |
9 |
21 |
postupující |
14 |
CHYTRÝ |
Václav |
|
BRNO |
0.600 |
5 |
17 |
postupující |
15 |
LIPOWSKY |
Ondřej |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.600 |
0 |
14 |
postupující |
16 |
VALC |
Jiří |
|
BELA |
0.600 |
-1 |
12 |
postupující |
17 |
IVANSKY |
Dominik |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.500 |
3 |
16 |
postupující |
18 |
BRÝDL |
Zdenek |
|
BRNO |
0.500 |
-4 |
14 |
postupující |
19 |
POLOCH |
Petr |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.400 |
1 |
13 |
postupující |
20 |
ADAM |
Štěpán |
|
BELA |
0.400 |
-3 |
12 |
postupující |
21 |
MEIXNER |
Jakub |
|
BRNO |
0.400 |
-3 |
11 |
postupující |
22 |
SEDLÁČEK |
Martin |
|
STU BRATISLAVA |
0.400 |
-4 |
12 |
postupující |
23 |
CRHÁK |
Jakub |
|
BRNO |
0.400 |
-6 |
10 |
postupující |
24 |
FLORÝK |
Martin |
|
OPAVA |
0.333 |
-7 |
12 |
postupující |
25 |
VRBIAR |
Viktor |
|
STU BRATISLAVA |
0.333 |
-10 |
11 |
postupující |
26 |
ŠIMON |
Pavel |
|
LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-5 |
7 |
postupující |
27 |
GVOTH |
Martin |
|
STU BRATISLAVA |
0.200 |
-6 |
10 |
postupující |
28 |
TOTUSEK |
Marek |
|
BYSTŘICE |
0.200 |
-7 |
7 |
postupující |
29 |
PURKYŇA |
Viktor |
|
STU BRATISLAVA |
0.200 |
-8 |
9 |
postupující |
29 |
SOKOLÁK |
Daniel |
|
LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-8 |
9 |
postupující |
31 |
SIRISTE |
Jiří |
|
LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-9 |
8 |
vyřazen |
32 |
OSICKA |
Adam |
|
STERNBERK |
0.200 |
-10 |
7 |
vyřazen |
33 |
ZEMAN |
Adam |
|
STU BRATISLAVA |
0.200 |
-11 |
8 |
vyřazen |
34 |
ŠILHAN |
František |
|
LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-14 |
5 |
vyřazen |
35 |
HÁK |
Václav |
|
LIBEREC |
0.167 |
-4 |
16 |
vyřazen |
36 |
GERZICAK |
Daniel |
|
BRNO |
0.167 |
-9 |
12 |
vyřazen |
37 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matěj |
|
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-13 |
8 |
vyřazen |
38 |
HES |
Jan |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-20 |
4 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
LIPOWSKY Ondřej |
Ostrava |
|
|
V3 |
V4 |
1 |
V4 |
2 |
|
3/5 |
0 |
14 |
OSICKA Adam |
Sternberk |
|
2 |
|
V4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
7 |
PURKYŇA Viktor |
Stu Bratislava |
|
2 |
3 |
|
0 |
V2 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
9 |
LINHART David |
Brno |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
|
5/5 |
19 |
20 |
ŠIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
|
3 |
V3 |
1 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
1/5 |
-5 |
7 |
ONDRUŠEK Radek |
Zlín |
|
V3 |
V4 |
V4 |
0 |
V1 |
|
|
4/5 |
4 |
12 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
POLOCH Petr |
Ostrava |
|
|
2 |
V4 |
V4 |
2 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
1 |
13 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
C. Tesin |
|
V4 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
0 |
|
4/5 |
7 |
16 |
SIRISTE Jiří |
Liberec |
|
0 |
2 |
|
V4 |
1 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
8 |
ZEMAN Adam |
Stu Bratislava |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
V4 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
8 |
ADAM Štěpán |
Bela |
|
V4 |
1 |
V4 |
3 |
|
0 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
12 |
ČERNÝ Jan |
Brno |
|
V3 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
|
5/5 |
15 |
19 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CHYTRÝ Václav |
Brno |
|
|
V4 |
3 |
V4 |
2 |
V4 |
|
3/5 |
5 |
17 |
CRHÁK Jakub |
Brno |
|
0 |
|
1 |
V4 |
1 |
V4 |
|
2/5 |
-6 |
10 |
VALC Jiří |
Bela |
|
V4 |
V4 |
|
1 |
0 |
V3 |
|
3/5 |
-1 |
12 |
SOKOLÁK Daniel |
Liberec |
|
2 |
1 |
V4 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
9 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
V4 |
|
5/5 |
16 |
20 |
GVOTH Martin |
Stu Bratislava |
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
V4 |
0 |
|
|
1/5 |
-6 |
10 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VRBIAR Viktor |
Stu Bratislava |
|
|
V4 |
1 |
0 |
V4 |
2 |
0 |
|
2/6 |
-10 |
11 |
HÁK Václav |
Liberec |
|
3 |
|
2 |
3 |
V4 |
3 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-4 |
16 |
ŘÍHA Vilém |
Usk |
|
V4 |
V4 |
|
2 |
V4 |
V4 |
3 |
|
4/6 |
9 |
21 |
BODIS Matej |
Plzeň |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
V4 |
V3 |
1 |
|
5/6 |
10 |
20 |
HES Jan |
Ostrava |
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
2 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-20 |
4 |
BRÝDL Zdenek |
Brno |
|
V4 |
V4 |
1 |
1 |
V4 |
|
0 |
|
3/6 |
-4 |
14 |
MÁDL Marek |
Bohemians |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
|
6/6 |
19 |
24 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
LASÁK Ondřej |
Opava |
|
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
5/5 |
19 |
20 |
SEDLÁČEK Martin |
Stu Bratislava |
|
0 |
|
3 |
V4 |
3 |
V2 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
12 |
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
Bohemians |
|
1 |
V4 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
4/5 |
9 |
17 |
MEIXNER Jakub |
Brno |
|
0 |
3 |
1 |
|
V4 |
V3 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
11 |
ŠILHAN František |
Liberec |
|
0 |
V4 |
0 |
0 |
|
1 |
|
1/5 |
-14 |
5 |
TOTUSEK Marek |
Bystřice |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
V4 |
|
|
1/5 |
-7 |
7 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CHALOUPKA Matěj |
Liberec |
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
0/6 |
-13 |
8 |
FLORÝK Martin |
Opava |
|
V4 |
|
1 |
V4 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
12 |
IVANSKY Dominik |
Ostrava |
|
V4 |
V3 |
|
V4 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
3/6 |
3 |
16 |
GERZICAK Daniel |
Brno |
|
V3 |
3 |
0 |
|
0 |
3 |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-9 |
12 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
3 |
V4 |
|
5/6 |
18 |
23 |
SIBOR Radek |
Bystřice |
|
V3 |
V4 |
V3 |
V3 |
V3 |
|
2 |
|
5/6 |
6 |
18 |
POHLUDKA Dominik |
C. Tesin |
|
V3 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
0 |
V3 |
|
|
5/6 |
2 |
18 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 6.2.2010 22:10:47