zpet do kalendare
činnost rozhodčích
Rybářův memoriál
fleret žáci
06/02/2010
SBI
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
|
LIBEREC |
2 |
SRP |
Saša |
|
BRNO |
3 |
KVARDA |
Ondrej |
|
BRNO |
3 |
ZELINKA |
Ludvik |
|
BRNO |
5 |
BRADAC |
Petr |
|
PLZEŇ |
6 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
|
OPAVA |
7 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
|
OSTRAVA |
8 |
LASAK |
Ondrej |
|
OPAVA |
9 |
RIMEL |
Jindřich |
|
OPAVA |
10 |
NEKULA |
Tomáš |
|
BRNO |
11 |
LACINA |
Radim |
|
BRNO |
12 |
VSIANSKY |
Vít |
|
BRNO |
13 |
KALACEK |
Vojtech |
|
BRNO |
14 |
PLATZER |
Tadeas |
|
PLZEŇ |
15 |
JIRÁK |
Karel |
|
PLZEŇ |
16 |
LINHART |
David |
|
BRNO |
17 |
POLOCH |
Petr |
|
OSTRAVA |
18 |
SOKOLAK |
Daniel |
|
LIBEREC |
19 |
ŘÍHA |
Vilém |
|
USK |
20 |
MAXA |
Filip |
|
BOHEMIANS |
21 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
|
BOHEMIANS |
22 |
FRANK |
Filip |
|
USK |
23 |
BODIS |
Matej |
|
PLZEŇ |
24 |
MADL |
Marek |
|
BOHEMIANS |
25 |
ADAM |
Štěpán |
|
BĚLÁ |
26 |
ONDRUSEK |
Radek |
|
SK ZLÍN |
27 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matěj |
|
LIBEREC |
28 |
HAK |
Václav |
|
LIBEREC |
29 |
SYŘIŠTĚ |
Jiří |
|
LIBEREC |
30 |
VLASÁK |
Jan |
|
BOHEMIANS |
31 |
SIMON |
Pavel |
|
LIBEREC |
32 |
IVANSKY |
Dominik |
|
OSTRAVA |
33 |
VALC |
Jiří |
|
BĚLÁ |
34 |
LIPOWSKÝ |
Ondřej |
|
OSTRAVA |
35 |
SILHAN |
Frantisek |
|
LIBEREC |
Quart_finales
1 |
KVARDA Ondrej |
Brno |
|
|
|
KVARDA Ondrej |
8 |
LASAK Ondrej |
Opava |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
5 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Liberec |
|
14/13 |
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
|
4 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
3 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
ZELINKA Ludvik |
|
6 |
ZELINKA Ludvik |
Brno |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
SRP Saša |
7 |
SRP Saša |
Brno |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
SRP Saša |
2 |
BRADAC Petr |
Plzeň |
12/8 |
Eleminace 32
1 |
KVARDA Ondrej |
Brno |
|
|
|
KVARDA Ondrej |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KVARDA Ondrej |
17 |
JIRÁK Karel |
Plzeň |
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
JIRÁK Karel |
16 |
SOKOLAK Daniel |
Liberec |
15/2 |
|
9 |
POLOCH Petr |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
LINHART David |
24 |
LINHART David |
Brno |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
LASAK Ondrej |
25 |
ADAM Štěpán |
Bělá |
|
13/5 |
|
|
|
LASAK Ondrej |
8 |
LASAK Ondrej |
Opava |
15/1 |
|
5 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Liberec |
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
28 |
HAK Václav |
Liberec |
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
21 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
LACINA Radim |
12 |
LACINA Radim |
Brno |
15/13 |
|
13 |
VSIANSKY Vít |
Brno |
|
|
|
VSIANSKY Vít |
20 |
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
Bohemians |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
29 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
4 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
|
3 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
19 |
MAXA Filip |
Bohemians |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
KALACEK Vojtech |
14 |
KALACEK Vojtech |
Brno |
15/5 |
|
11 |
NEKULA Tomáš |
Brno |
|
|
|
NEKULA Tomáš |
22 |
BODIS Matej |
Plzeň |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
ZELINKA Ludvik |
27 |
CHALOUPKA Matěj |
Liberec |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
ZELINKA Ludvik |
6 |
ZELINKA Ludvik |
Brno |
15/4 |
|
7 |
RIMEL Jindřich |
Opava |
|
|
|
RIMEL Jindřich |
26 |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
Sk Zlín |
13/2 |
|
|
|
|
SRP Saša |
23 |
MADL Marek |
Bohemians |
|
13/12 |
|
|
|
SRP Saša |
10 |
SRP Saša |
Brno |
15/8 |
|
15 |
PLATZER Tadeas |
Plzeň |
|
|
|
PLATZER Tadeas |
18 |
ŘÍHA Vilém |
Usk |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
BRADAC Petr |
31 |
|
|
|
13/5 |
|
|
|
BRADAC Petr |
2 |
BRADAC Petr |
Plzeň |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
KVARDA |
Ondrej |
|
BRNO |
1.000 |
28 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
BRADAC |
Petr |
|
PLZEŇ |
1.000 |
21 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
|
OPAVA |
1.000 |
19 |
29 |
postupující |
4 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.833 |
19 |
29 |
postupující |
5 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
|
LIBEREC |
0.833 |
16 |
29 |
postupující |
6 |
ZELINKA |
Ludvik |
|
BRNO |
0.833 |
13 |
27 |
postupující |
6 |
RIMEL |
Jindřich |
|
OPAVA |
0.833 |
13 |
27 |
postupující |
8 |
LASAK |
Ondrej |
|
OPAVA |
0.833 |
11 |
24 |
postupující |
9 |
POLOCH |
Petr |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.833 |
6 |
25 |
postupující |
10 |
SRP |
Saša |
|
BRNO |
0.667 |
12 |
26 |
postupující |
11 |
NEKULA |
Tomáš |
|
BRNO |
0.667 |
10 |
26 |
postupující |
12 |
LACINA |
Radim |
|
BRNO |
0.667 |
9 |
24 |
postupující |
13 |
VSIANSKY |
Vít |
|
BRNO |
0.667 |
8 |
27 |
postupující |
14 |
KALACEK |
Vojtech |
|
BRNO |
0.500 |
11 |
24 |
postupující |
15 |
SOKOLAK |
Daniel |
|
LIBEREC |
0.500 |
4 |
22 |
postupující |
15 |
PLATZER |
Tadeas |
|
PLZEŇ |
0.500 |
4 |
22 |
postupující |
17 |
JIRÁK |
Karel |
|
PLZEŇ |
0.500 |
2 |
23 |
postupující |
18 |
ŘÍHA |
Vilém |
|
USK |
0.500 |
1 |
25 |
postupující |
19 |
MAXA |
Filip |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.500 |
1 |
20 |
postupující |
20 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.500 |
-1 |
22 |
postupující |
21 |
FRANK |
Filip |
|
USK |
0.500 |
-2 |
24 |
postupující |
22 |
BODIS |
Matej |
|
PLZEŇ |
0.500 |
-3 |
19 |
postupující |
23 |
MADL |
Marek |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.333 |
-1 |
21 |
postupující |
24 |
LINHART |
David |
|
BRNO |
0.333 |
-7 |
15 |
postupující |
25 |
ADAM |
Štěpán |
|
BĚLÁ |
0.333 |
-13 |
11 |
postupující |
26 |
ONDRUSEK |
Radek |
|
SK ZLÍN |
0.333 |
-14 |
12 |
postupující |
27 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matěj |
|
LIBEREC |
0.167 |
-12 |
13 |
postupující |
28 |
HAK |
Václav |
|
LIBEREC |
0.167 |
-13 |
14 |
postupující |
29 |
SYŘIŠTĚ |
Jiří |
|
LIBEREC |
0.167 |
-15 |
12 |
vyřazen |
30 |
VLASÁK |
Jan |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.167 |
-20 |
9 |
vyřazen |
31 |
SIMON |
Pavel |
|
LIBEREC |
0.167 |
-20 |
8 |
vyřazen |
32 |
IVANSKY |
Dominik |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.167 |
-21 |
8 |
vyřazen |
33 |
VALC |
Jiří |
|
BĚLÁ |
0.000 |
-19 |
11 |
vyřazen |
34 |
LIPOWSKÝ |
Ondřej |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-20 |
9 |
vyřazen |
35 |
SILHAN |
Frantisek |
|
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-27 |
3 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SOKOLAK Daniel |
Liberec |
|
|
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
4 |
0 |
V5 |
|
3/6 |
4 |
22 |
VALC Jiří |
Bělá |
|
0 |
|
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
|
0/6 |
-19 |
11 |
POLOCH Petr |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
0 |
V5 |
|
5/6 |
6 |
25 |
SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří |
Liberec |
|
1 |
V5 |
4 |
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-15 |
12 |
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
Bohemians |
|
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
V5 |
|
2 |
4 |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
22 |
KVARDA Ondrej |
Brno |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
6/6 |
28 |
30 |
BODIS Matej |
Plzeň |
|
2 |
V5 |
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
0 |
|
|
3/6 |
-3 |
19 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
LACINA Radim |
Brno |
|
|
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
1 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/6 |
9 |
24 |
LIPOWSKÝ Ondřej |
Ostrava |
|
0 |
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-20 |
9 |
ŘÍHA Vilém |
Usk |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
4 |
2 |
V5 |
4 |
|
3/6 |
1 |
25 |
VSIANSKY Vít |
Brno |
|
4 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/6 |
8 |
27 |
BRADAC Petr |
Plzeň |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
6/6 |
21 |
30 |
SIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
|
0 |
V4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
1/6 |
-20 |
8 |
MAXA Filip |
Bohemians |
|
1 |
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
2 |
V5 |
|
|
3/6 |
1 |
20 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KLEMM Romuald |
Liberec |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/6 |
16 |
29 |
RIMEL Jindřich |
Opava |
|
4 |
|
V4 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V4 |
|
5/6 |
13 |
27 |
LINHART David |
Brno |
|
0 |
1 |
|
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
15 |
JIRÁK Karel |
Plzeň |
|
3 |
2 |
V4 |
|
4 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
3/6 |
2 |
23 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
V5 |
3 |
2 |
V5 |
|
4 |
V5 |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
24 |
IVANSKY Dominik |
Ostrava |
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
V5 |
|
1 |
|
1/6 |
-21 |
8 |
MADL Marek |
Bohemians |
|
1 |
3 |
V5 |
4 |
3 |
V5 |
|
|
2/6 |
-1 |
21 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ZELINKA Ludvik |
Brno |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
V4 |
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
|
5/6 |
13 |
27 |
PLATZER Tadeas |
Plzeň |
|
2 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
3 |
|
3/6 |
4 |
22 |
HAK Václav |
Liberec |
|
4 |
1 |
|
0 |
V5 |
1 |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-13 |
14 |
KALACEK Vojtech |
Brno |
|
2 |
4 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
|
3/6 |
11 |
24 |
VLASÁK Jan |
Bohemians |
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
|
1 |
V5 |
|
1/6 |
-20 |
9 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V4 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
6/6 |
19 |
29 |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
Sk Zlín |
|
1 |
V3 |
V4 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
2/6 |
-14 |
12 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
NEKULA Tomáš |
Brno |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
V4 |
V5 |
4 |
3 |
|
4/6 |
10 |
26 |
SILHAN Frantisek |
Liberec |
|
1 |
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-27 |
3 |
ADAM Štěpán |
Bělá |
|
0 |
V5 |
|
0 |
V5 |
0 |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-13 |
11 |
SRP Saša |
Brno |
|
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
|
4/6 |
12 |
26 |
CHALOUPKA Matěj |
Liberec |
|
2 |
V5 |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-12 |
13 |
LASAK Ondrej |
Opava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V4 |
V5 |
|
0 |
|
5/6 |
11 |
24 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
5/6 |
19 |
29 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 6.2.2010 22:14:02