zpet do kalendare
Memoriál Karla Saligera
kord žáci
TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
6.2.2010
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
KULT |
Pavel |
|
SC PRAHA |
2 |
HOSKOVEC |
Václav |
|
FC KARLÍN |
3 |
CIGANIK |
Ondřej |
|
FC KARLÍN |
3 |
RUBEŠ |
Martin |
|
LOKO K. VARY |
5 |
ŠTĚRBA |
Kryštof |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
6 |
MIROVSKÝ |
Vojtěch |
|
USK PRAHA |
7 |
RAUS |
Matěj |
|
LOKO K. VARY |
8 |
BOUČEK |
Dominik |
|
DEJVICE |
9 |
PECHAR |
Marek |
|
SC PRAHA |
10 |
ŠIMEK |
Jiří |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
11 |
MORŠTADT |
Filip |
|
ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
12 |
KOŠEK |
Ondřej |
|
FC KARLÍN |
13 |
ŠTAMPACH |
Ervín |
|
FC KARLÍN |
14 |
FLAISIG |
Martin |
|
LOKO K. VARY |
15 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Jiří |
|
SC PRAHA |
16 |
VYSKOČIL |
Petr |
|
TEPLICE |
17 |
JUREČEK |
Jan |
|
DEJVICE |
18 |
KUČÍK |
Radim |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
19 |
JUREČKA |
Jakub |
|
SC PRAHA |
20 |
DOKSANSKÝ |
Adam |
|
SC PRAHA |
21 |
BERČO |
Ladislav |
|
LIBEREC |
22 |
BALCAR |
Josef |
|
TEPLICE |
23 |
ČERNÝ |
Jan |
|
LOKO K. VARY |
24 |
ZRZAVECKÝ |
Marek |
|
ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
25 |
TOMÁŠ |
Jan |
|
ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
26 |
UHŘÍČEK |
David |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
26 |
PLÁŠIL |
Jiří |
|
LIBEREC |
28 |
MARINA |
Jura |
|
FC KARLÍN |
29 |
MALÍK |
René |
|
LOKO K. VARY |
30 |
BARTOŠ |
František |
|
LOKO K. VARY |
31 |
MĚSÍČEK |
Vojtěch |
|
ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
RUBEŠ Martin |
Loko K. Vary |
|
|
|
RUBEŠ Martin |
8 |
BOUČEK Dominik |
Dejvice |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
KULT Pavel |
5 |
ŠTĚRBA Kryštof |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
KULT Pavel |
|
4 |
KULT Pavel |
Sc Praha |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KULT Pavel |
3 |
HOSKOVEC Václav |
Fc Karlín |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
HOSKOVEC Václav |
|
6 |
MIROVSKÝ Vojtěch |
Usk Praha |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
HOSKOVEC Václav |
7 |
RAUS Matěj |
Loko K. Vary |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
CIGANIK Ondřej |
2 |
CIGANIK Ondřej |
Fc Karlín |
15/4 |
Tableau de 32
1 |
RUBEŠ Martin |
Loko K. Vary |
|
|
|
RUBEŠ Martin |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RUBEŠ Martin |
17 |
JUREČEK Jan |
Dejvice |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
VYSKOČIL Petr |
16 |
VYSKOČIL Petr |
Teplice |
15/11 |
|
9 |
PECHAR Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
PECHAR Marek |
24 |
ZRZAVECKÝ Marek |
Ústí Nad Labem |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
BOUČEK Dominik |
25 |
TOMÁŠ Jan |
Ústí Nad Labem |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
BOUČEK Dominik |
8 |
BOUČEK Dominik |
Dejvice |
15/9 |
|
5 |
ŠTĚRBA Kryštof |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
|
ŠTĚRBA Kryštof |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠTĚRBA Kryštof |
21 |
BERČO Ladislav |
Liberec |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
KOŠEK Ondřej |
12 |
KOŠEK Ondřej |
Fc Karlín |
15/7 |
|
13 |
ŠTAMPACH Ervín |
Fc Karlín |
|
|
|
ŠTAMPACH Ervín |
20 |
DOKSANSKÝ Adam |
Sc Praha |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
KULT Pavel |
29 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
KULT Pavel |
4 |
KULT Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
|
3 |
HOSKOVEC Václav |
Fc Karlín |
|
|
|
HOSKOVEC Václav |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HOSKOVEC Václav |
19 |
JUREČKA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
FLAISIG Martin |
14 |
FLAISIG Martin |
Loko K. Vary |
15/11 |
|
11 |
MORŠTADT Filip |
Ústí Nad Labem |
|
|
|
MORŠTADT Filip |
22 |
BALCAR Josef |
Teplice |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
MIROVSKÝ Vojtěch |
27 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
MIROVSKÝ Vojtěch |
6 |
MIROVSKÝ Vojtěch |
Usk Praha |
|
|
7 |
RAUS Matěj |
Loko K. Vary |
|
|
|
RAUS Matěj |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RAUS Matěj |
23 |
ČERNÝ Jan |
Loko K. Vary |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
ŠIMEK Jiří |
10 |
ŠIMEK Jiří |
Uherské Hradiště |
15/5 |
|
15 |
NOVOTNÝ Jiří |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
NOVOTNÝ Jiří |
18 |
KUČÍK Radim |
Uherské Hradiště |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
CIGANIK Ondřej |
31 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
CIGANIK Ondřej |
2 |
CIGANIK Ondřej |
Fc Karlín |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
RUBEŠ |
Martin |
|
LOKO K. VARY |
1.000 |
23 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
CIGANIK |
Ondřej |
|
FC KARLÍN |
1.000 |
22 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
KULT |
Pavel |
|
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
19 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
HOSKOVEC |
Václav |
|
FC KARLÍN |
1.000 |
19 |
25 |
postupující |
5 |
ŠTĚRBA |
Kryštof |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
1.000 |
15 |
25 |
postupující |
6 |
MIROVSKÝ |
Vojtěch |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.800 |
15 |
23 |
postupující |
7 |
RAUS |
Matěj |
|
LOKO K. VARY |
0.800 |
8 |
21 |
postupující |
8 |
BOUČEK |
Dominik |
|
DEJVICE |
0.800 |
6 |
22 |
postupující |
9 |
PECHAR |
Marek |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.800 |
5 |
21 |
postupující |
10 |
ŠIMEK |
Jiří |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
0.667 |
5 |
25 |
postupující |
11 |
MORŠTADT |
Filip |
|
ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
0.667 |
2 |
22 |
postupující |
12 |
KOŠEK |
Ondřej |
|
FC KARLÍN |
0.600 |
6 |
20 |
postupující |
13 |
ŠTAMPACH |
Ervín |
|
FC KARLÍN |
0.600 |
1 |
18 |
postupující |
14 |
FLAISIG |
Martin |
|
LOKO K. VARY |
0.600 |
-1 |
20 |
postupující |
15 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Jiří |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.600 |
-1 |
15 |
postupující |
16 |
VYSKOČIL |
Petr |
|
TEPLICE |
0.500 |
3 |
24 |
postupující |
17 |
JUREČEK |
Jan |
|
DEJVICE |
0.400 |
-4 |
15 |
postupující |
18 |
KUČÍK |
Radim |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
0.400 |
-4 |
13 |
postupující |
19 |
JUREČKA |
Jakub |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.400 |
-6 |
15 |
postupující |
20 |
DOKSANSKÝ |
Adam |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.333 |
-7 |
19 |
postupující |
21 |
BERČO |
Ladislav |
|
LIBEREC |
0.333 |
-11 |
13 |
postupující |
22 |
BALCAR |
Josef |
|
TEPLICE |
0.200 |
-2 |
18 |
postupující |
23 |
ČERNÝ |
Jan |
|
LOKO K. VARY |
0.200 |
-7 |
14 |
postupující |
24 |
ZRZAVECKÝ |
Marek |
|
ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
0.200 |
-9 |
10 |
postupující |
25 |
TOMÁŠ |
Jan |
|
ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
0.200 |
-9 |
9 |
postupující |
26 |
UHŘÍČEK |
David |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
0.200 |
-10 |
12 |
vyřazen |
26 |
PLÁŠIL |
Jiří |
|
LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-10 |
12 |
vyřazen |
28 |
MARINA |
Jura |
|
FC KARLÍN |
0.000 |
-12 |
13 |
vyřazen |
29 |
MALÍK |
René |
|
LOKO K. VARY |
0.000 |
-14 |
14 |
vyřazen |
30 |
BARTOŠ |
František |
|
LOKO K. VARY |
0.000 |
-20 |
5 |
vyřazen |
31 |
MĚSÍČEK |
Vojtěch |
|
ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
0.000 |
-22 |
3 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
RAUS Matěj |
Loko K. Vary |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
4/5 |
8 |
21 |
ČERNÝ Jan |
Loko K. Vary |
|
4 |
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
14 |
KOŠEK Ondřej |
Fc Karlín |
|
2 |
V |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
3/5 |
6 |
20 |
JUREČEK Jan |
Dejvice |
|
2 |
V |
3 |
|
0 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
15 |
KULT Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
19 |
25 |
MĚSÍČEK Vojtěch |
Ústí Nad Labem |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
0/5 |
-22 |
3 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ZRZAVECKÝ Marek |
Ústí Nad Labem |
|
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
V |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
10 |
PLÁŠIL Jiří |
Liberec |
|
V3 |
|
2 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
12 |
ŠTAMPACH Ervín |
Fc Karlín |
|
V |
V |
|
3 |
V |
0 |
|
3/5 |
1 |
18 |
PECHAR Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
1 |
|
4/5 |
5 |
21 |
UHŘÍČEK David |
Uherské Hradiště |
|
1 |
V |
4 |
2 |
|
0 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
12 |
RUBEŠ Martin |
Loko K. Vary |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
23 |
25 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BERČO Ladislav |
Liberec |
|
|
1 |
V |
1 |
V3 |
1 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-11 |
13 |
VYSKOČIL Petr |
Teplice |
|
V |
|
3 |
4 |
V |
V |
2 |
|
3/6 |
3 |
24 |
DOKSANSKÝ Adam |
Sc Praha |
|
2 |
V |
|
3 |
V |
2 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
19 |
ŠIMEK Jiří |
Uherské Hradiště |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
3 |
2 |
|
4/6 |
5 |
25 |
MALÍK René |
Loko K. Vary |
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
|
4 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-14 |
14 |
MORŠTADT Filip |
Ústí Nad Labem |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V4 |
V |
|
0 |
|
4/6 |
2 |
22 |
CIGANIK Ondřej |
Fc Karlín |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
6/6 |
22 |
30 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ŠTĚRBA Kryštof |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
15 |
25 |
MARINA Jura |
Fc Karlín |
|
1 |
|
4 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-12 |
13 |
JUREČKA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
2 |
V |
|
3 |
V3 |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-6 |
15 |
FLAISIG Martin |
Loko K. Vary |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
V |
3 |
|
3/5 |
-1 |
20 |
BALCAR Josef |
Teplice |
|
3 |
V |
2 |
4 |
|
4 |
|
1/5 |
-2 |
18 |
BOUČEK Dominik |
Dejvice |
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
6 |
22 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MIROVSKÝ Vojtěch |
Usk Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
15 |
23 |
NOVOTNÝ Jiří |
Sc Praha |
|
0 |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V3 |
|
3/5 |
-1 |
15 |
BARTOŠ František |
Loko K. Vary |
|
2 |
2 |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-20 |
5 |
HOSKOVEC Václav |
Fc Karlín |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
19 |
25 |
KUČÍK Radim |
Uherské Hradiště |
|
1 |
2 |
V |
0 |
|
V |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
13 |
TOMÁŠ Jan |
Ústí Nad Labem |
|
0 |
2 |
V |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1/5 |
-9 |
9 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
KRUPAŘ ML. |
Petr |
|
C |
2 |
4 |
3 |
KRUPAŘ ST. |
Petr |
|
C |
1 |
4 |
2 |
KŮSTKA |
Jakub |
|
C |
1 |
5 |
1 |
RUBEŠOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
C |
1 |
4 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 11.2.2010 17:17:47