zpet do kalendare
Velká cena Karlových Varů
kord junioři
TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
21.3.2010
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
ČUPR |
Michal |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
2 |
SEIDL |
Julian |
|
DEJVICE |
3 |
ADAM |
Matouš |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
3 |
POKORNÝ |
Richard |
|
HUMANITA |
5 |
HOFMAN |
David |
|
USK |
6 |
ŘEZNÍČEK |
Štěpán |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
7 |
POHANKA |
Dan |
|
LOKO PLZEŇ |
8 |
KULT |
Pavel |
|
SC PRAHA |
9 |
HABARTA |
Ondřej |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
10 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Ondřej |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
11 |
KAPUSTA |
Matyáš |
|
SC PRAHA |
12 |
STŘÍBRNÝ |
Filip |
|
SC PRAHA |
13 |
DOLEJŠÍ |
Marek |
|
SC PRAHA |
14 |
CIMLER |
Čestmír |
|
USK |
15 |
ŠTĚRBA |
Kryštof |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
16 |
RUBEŠ |
Martin |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
17 |
VŮJTĚCH |
Jakub |
|
USK |
18 |
ŘIHÁČEK |
Jakub |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
19 |
KŘEMEČEK |
Daniel |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
20 |
ZEHRINGER |
Dominik |
|
SC PRAHA |
21 |
ČERMÁK |
Radek |
|
LOKO PLZEŇ |
22 |
ZOCHR |
Ladislav |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
23 |
PECHAR |
Adam |
|
SC PRAHA |
24 |
OMELKA |
Antonín |
|
HUMANITA |
25 |
VŮJTĚCH |
Jan |
|
USK |
26 |
KLSÁK |
Adam |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
27 |
HOVORKA |
Aleš |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
28 |
LANDA |
Dominik |
|
VRŠOVICE |
29 |
PACHL |
Tomáš |
|
HUMANITA |
30 |
FLAISIG |
Martin |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
31 |
HUTAR |
Daniel |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
32 |
FORŠT |
Václav |
|
LIBEREC |
Tableau de 32
1 |
SEIDL Julian |
Dejvice |
|
|
|
SEIDL Julian |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEIDL Julian |
17 |
ŠTĚRBA Kryštof |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
ŠTĚRBA Kryštof |
|
16 |
ŘIHÁČEK Jakub |
Uherské Hradiště |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEIDL Julian |
9 |
STŘÍBRNÝ Filip |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
STŘÍBRNÝ Filip |
|
|
24 |
OMELKA Antonín |
Humanita |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŘEZNÍČEK Štěpán |
|
25 |
VŮJTĚCH Jan |
Usk |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
ŘEZNÍČEK Štěpán |
|
|
8 |
ŘEZNÍČEK Štěpán |
Loko K.Vary |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEIDL Julian |
5 |
HABARTA Ondřej |
Uherské Hradiště |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
HABARTA Ondřej |
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ADAM Matouš |
|
|
21 |
ČERMÁK Radek |
Loko Plzeň |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
ADAM Matouš |
|
|
|
12 |
ADAM Matouš |
Dukla Olomouc |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ADAM Matouš |
|
13 |
DOLEJŠÍ Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
DOLEJŠÍ Marek |
|
|
|
20 |
ZEHRINGER Dominik |
Sc Praha |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HOFMAN David |
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
HOFMAN David |
|
|
|
4 |
HOFMAN David |
Usk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ČUPR Michal |
3 |
POKORNÝ Richard |
Humanita |
|
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
POKORNÝ Richard |
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POKORNÝ Richard |
|
|
19 |
RUBEŠ Martin |
Loko K.Vary |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
RUBEŠ Martin |
|
|
|
14 |
VŮJTĚCH Jakub |
Usk |
12/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POKORNÝ Richard |
|
11 |
KULT Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
KULT Pavel |
|
|
|
22 |
ZOCHR Ladislav |
Uherské Hradiště |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KULT Pavel |
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
|
|
|
6 |
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ČUPR Michal |
7 |
KAPUSTA Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
KAPUSTA Matyáš |
|
|
26 |
KLSÁK Adam |
Loko K.Vary |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
POHANKA Dan |
|
23 |
PECHAR Adam |
Sc Praha |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
POHANKA Dan |
|
|
10 |
POHANKA Dan |
Loko Plzeň |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ČUPR Michal |
15 |
CIMLER Čestmír |
Usk |
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
CIMLER Čestmír |
|
18 |
KŘEMEČEK Daniel |
Litoměřice |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
ČUPR Michal |
31 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
ČUPR Michal |
2 |
ČUPR Michal |
Litoměřice |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
SEIDL |
Julian |
|
DEJVICE |
1.000 |
23 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
ČUPR |
Michal |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
1.000 |
19 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
POKORNÝ |
Richard |
|
HUMANITA |
1.000 |
14 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
HOFMAN |
David |
|
USK |
0.800 |
9 |
23 |
postupující |
5 |
HABARTA |
Ondřej |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
0.800 |
7 |
24 |
postupující |
6 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Ondřej |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
0.800 |
7 |
22 |
postupující |
7 |
KAPUSTA |
Matyáš |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.667 |
3 |
25 |
postupující |
8 |
ŘEZNÍČEK |
Štěpán |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
0.667 |
-2 |
23 |
postupující |
9 |
STŘÍBRNÝ |
Filip |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.600 |
8 |
21 |
postupující |
10 |
POHANKA |
Dan |
|
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.600 |
6 |
21 |
postupující |
11 |
KULT |
Pavel |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.600 |
5 |
21 |
postupující |
12 |
ADAM |
Matouš |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.600 |
2 |
21 |
postupující |
13 |
DOLEJŠÍ |
Marek |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.600 |
1 |
21 |
postupující |
14 |
VŮJTĚCH |
Jakub |
|
USK |
0.600 |
1 |
20 |
postupující |
15 |
CIMLER |
Čestmír |
|
USK |
0.600 |
0 |
18 |
postupující |
16 |
ŘIHÁČEK |
Jakub |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
0.500 |
3 |
23 |
postupující |
17 |
ŠTĚRBA |
Kryštof |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.500 |
1 |
22 |
postupující |
18 |
KŘEMEČEK |
Daniel |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
0.500 |
0 |
25 |
postupující |
19 |
RUBEŠ |
Martin |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
0.500 |
0 |
23 |
postupující |
20 |
ZEHRINGER |
Dominik |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.500 |
-4 |
21 |
postupující |
21 |
ČERMÁK |
Radek |
|
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.400 |
-2 |
16 |
postupující |
22 |
ZOCHR |
Ladislav |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
0.400 |
-5 |
16 |
postupující |
23 |
PECHAR |
Adam |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.333 |
-2 |
20 |
postupující |
24 |
OMELKA |
Antonín |
|
HUMANITA |
0.333 |
-3 |
21 |
postupující |
25 |
VŮJTĚCH |
Jan |
|
USK |
0.333 |
-6 |
21 |
postupující |
26 |
KLSÁK |
Adam |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
0.200 |
-6 |
16 |
postupující |
27 |
HOVORKA |
Aleš |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
0.200 |
-8 |
15 |
vyřazen |
28 |
LANDA |
Dominik |
|
VRŠOVICE |
0.200 |
-12 |
11 |
vyřazen |
29 |
PACHL |
Tomáš |
|
HUMANITA |
0.167 |
-17 |
11 |
vyřazen |
30 |
FLAISIG |
Martin |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
0.000 |
-13 |
12 |
vyřazen |
31 |
HUTAR |
Daniel |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
0.000 |
-14 |
10 |
vyřazen |
32 |
FORŠT |
Václav |
|
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-15 |
15 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ZEHRINGER Dominik |
Sc Praha |
|
|
1 |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
2 |
|
3/6 |
-4 |
21 |
ČUPR Michal |
Litoměřice |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
19 |
30 |
RUBEŠ Martin |
Loko K.Vary |
|
4 |
3 |
|
V4 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
0 |
23 |
PECHAR Adam |
Sc Praha |
|
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
V |
V |
4 |
|
2/6 |
-2 |
20 |
ŘIHÁČEK Jakub |
Uherské Hradiště |
|
3 |
3 |
V |
2 |
|
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
3 |
23 |
PACHL Tomáš |
Humanita |
|
V |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
1/6 |
-17 |
11 |
ŠTĚRBA Kryštof |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
3 |
2 |
V |
2 |
V |
|
|
3/6 |
1 |
22 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
DOLEJŠÍ Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
|
4 |
V |
V |
2 |
V |
|
3/5 |
1 |
21 |
POKORNÝ Richard |
Humanita |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
14 |
25 |
POHANKA Dan |
Loko Plzeň |
|
4 |
2 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
6 |
21 |
HOVORKA Aleš |
Litoměřice |
|
4 |
0 |
4 |
|
2 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
15 |
CIMLER Čestmír |
Usk |
|
V |
3 |
0 |
V |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
0 |
18 |
FLAISIG Martin |
Loko K.Vary |
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
0/5 |
-13 |
12 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KAPUSTA Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
|
|
1 |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
3 |
25 |
SEIDL Julian |
Dejvice |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
23 |
30 |
ŘEZNÍČEK Štěpán |
Loko K.Vary |
|
V |
1 |
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
|
4/6 |
-2 |
23 |
VŮJTĚCH Jan |
Usk |
|
3 |
0 |
4 |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
21 |
KŘEMEČEK Daniel |
Litoměřice |
|
4 |
2 |
4 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
0 |
25 |
FORŠT Václav |
Liberec |
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
0/6 |
-15 |
15 |
OMELKA Antonín |
Humanita |
|
3 |
1 |
V |
4 |
3 |
V |
|
|
2/6 |
-3 |
21 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
V |
V |
3 |
V4 |
V |
|
4/5 |
7 |
22 |
KULT Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
2 |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
3/5 |
5 |
21 |
ČERMÁK Radek |
Loko Plzeň |
|
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
V |
V |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
16 |
HOFMAN David |
Usk |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
9 |
23 |
HUTAR Daniel |
Litoměřice |
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
|
2 |
|
0/5 |
-14 |
10 |
ZOCHR Ladislav |
Uherské Hradiště |
|
2 |
V |
3 |
1 |
V |
|
|
2/5 |
-5 |
16 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HABARTA Ondřej |
Uherské Hradiště |
|
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
7 |
24 |
ADAM Matouš |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
4 |
2 |
|
3/5 |
2 |
21 |
LANDA Dominik |
Vršovice |
|
3 |
3 |
|
V4 |
1 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
11 |
KLSÁK Adam |
Loko K.Vary |
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
|
4 |
V4 |
|
1/5 |
-6 |
16 |
VŮJTĚCH Jakub |
Usk |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
2 |
|
3/5 |
1 |
20 |
STŘÍBRNÝ Filip |
Sc Praha |
|
3 |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
8 |
21 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
DOSTÁL |
Jan |
|
B |
0 |
4 |
1 |
KRUPAŘ |
Petr |
|
C |
1 |
4 |
2 |
MYŠKA |
Pavel |
|
C |
1 |
6 |
1 |
RUBEŠOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
C |
2 |
0 |
0 |
SMUTNÁ |
Tereza |
|
C |
1 |
4 |
3 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 21.3.2010 22:01:32