zpet do kalendare
Velká cena Karlových Varů
kord juniorky
TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
21.3.2010
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
DOUBOVÁ |
Dominika |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
2 |
MYŠKOVÁ |
Petra |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
3 |
HOLENDOVÁ |
Klára |
|
RIEGEL PRAHA |
3 |
ONDRÁČKOVÁ |
Natálie |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
5 |
PĚCHOVOVÁ |
Michala |
|
USK |
6 |
HOFMANOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
USK |
7 |
HORNOVÁ |
Lucie |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
8 |
SZABO |
Nikola |
|
USK |
9 |
HABRYCHOVÁ |
Eva |
|
PLZEŇ |
10 |
SOUDNÁ |
Marie |
|
USK |
11 |
HAVLOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
FC KARLÍN |
12 |
SVOBODOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
FC KARLÍN |
13 |
LAŠTŮVKOVÁ |
Radka |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
14 |
RUBEŠOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
15 |
SUCHÁ |
Pavlína |
|
FC KARLÍN |
16 |
KÁNSKÁ |
Zuzana |
|
SC PRAHA |
17 |
VYHNÁNKOVÁ |
Eliška |
|
FC KARLÍN |
18 |
HELEBRANTOVÁ |
Jana |
|
USK |
18 |
KAPUSTOVÁ |
Zuzana |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
20 |
DANIELOVÁ |
Kristýna |
|
USK |
21 |
POLÁKOVÁ |
Sára |
|
RIEGEL PRAHA |
22 |
MATĚJKOVÁ |
Eva |
|
FC KARLÍN |
23 |
SCHINKOVÁ |
Natálie |
|
RIEGEL PRAHA |
24 |
BEDNAŘÍKOVÁ |
Karolína |
|
RIEGEL PRAHA |
Tableau de 32
1 |
MYŠKOVÁ Petra |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
|
MYŠKOVÁ Petra |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MYŠKOVÁ Petra |
17 |
KÁNSKÁ Zuzana |
Sc Praha |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
KÁNSKÁ Zuzana |
|
16 |
VYHNÁNKOVÁ Eliška |
Fc Karlín |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MYŠKOVÁ Petra |
9 |
SZABO Nikola |
Usk |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
SZABO Nikola |
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SZABO Nikola |
|
25 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
SOUDNÁ Marie |
|
|
8 |
SOUDNÁ Marie |
Usk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MYŠKOVÁ Petra |
5 |
HABRYCHOVÁ Eva |
Plzeň |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
HABRYCHOVÁ Eva |
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HOLENDOVÁ Klára |
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
HOLENDOVÁ Klára |
|
|
|
12 |
HOLENDOVÁ Klára |
Riegel Praha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HOLENDOVÁ Klára |
|
13 |
LAŠTŮVKOVÁ Radka |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
LAŠTŮVKOVÁ Radka |
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HORNOVÁ Lucie |
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
HORNOVÁ Lucie |
|
|
|
4 |
HORNOVÁ Lucie |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOUBOVÁ Dominika |
3 |
HOFMANOVÁ Michaela |
Usk |
|
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
HOFMANOVÁ Michaela |
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HOFMANOVÁ Michaela |
|
|
19 |
KAPUSTOVÁ Zuzana |
Uherské Hradiště |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
RUBEŠOVÁ Tereza |
|
|
|
14 |
RUBEŠOVÁ Tereza |
Loko K.Vary |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOUBOVÁ Dominika |
|
11 |
SVOBODOVÁ Michaela |
Fc Karlín |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
SVOBODOVÁ Michaela |
|
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOUBOVÁ Dominika |
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
DOUBOVÁ Dominika |
|
|
|
6 |
DOUBOVÁ Dominika |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOUBOVÁ Dominika |
7 |
ONDRÁČKOVÁ Natálie |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
ONDRÁČKOVÁ Natálie |
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ONDRÁČKOVÁ Natálie |
|
23 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
HAVLOVÁ Tereza |
|
|
10 |
HAVLOVÁ Tereza |
Fc Karlín |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ONDRÁČKOVÁ Natálie |
15 |
SUCHÁ Pavlína |
Fc Karlín |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
SUCHÁ Pavlína |
|
18 |
HELEBRANTOVÁ Jana |
Usk |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
PĚCHOVOVÁ Michala |
31 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
PĚCHOVOVÁ Michala |
2 |
PĚCHOVOVÁ Michala |
Usk |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
MYŠKOVÁ |
Petra |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
1.000 |
15 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
PĚCHOVOVÁ |
Michala |
|
USK |
1.000 |
14 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
HOFMANOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
USK |
0.800 |
8 |
24 |
postupující |
4 |
HORNOVÁ |
Lucie |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
0.800 |
8 |
20 |
postupující |
5 |
HABRYCHOVÁ |
Eva |
|
PLZEŇ |
0.800 |
6 |
23 |
postupující |
6 |
DOUBOVÁ |
Dominika |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.800 |
5 |
22 |
postupující |
7 |
ONDRÁČKOVÁ |
Natálie |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
0.600 |
8 |
23 |
postupující |
8 |
SOUDNÁ |
Marie |
|
USK |
0.600 |
6 |
20 |
postupující |
9 |
SZABO |
Nikola |
|
USK |
0.600 |
4 |
22 |
postupující |
10 |
HAVLOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
FC KARLÍN |
0.600 |
0 |
19 |
postupující |
11 |
SVOBODOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
FC KARLÍN |
0.600 |
-1 |
19 |
postupující |
12 |
HOLENDOVÁ |
Klára |
|
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0.400 |
2 |
21 |
postupující |
13 |
LAŠTŮVKOVÁ |
Radka |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.400 |
-1 |
19 |
postupující |
14 |
RUBEŠOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
0.400 |
-2 |
21 |
postupující |
15 |
SUCHÁ |
Pavlína |
|
FC KARLÍN |
0.400 |
-2 |
18 |
postupující |
16 |
VYHNÁNKOVÁ |
Eliška |
|
FC KARLÍN |
0.400 |
-3 |
17 |
postupující |
17 |
KÁNSKÁ |
Zuzana |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.400 |
-5 |
17 |
postupující |
18 |
KAPUSTOVÁ |
Zuzana |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
0.400 |
-6 |
14 |
postupující |
18 |
HELEBRANTOVÁ |
Jana |
|
USK |
0.400 |
-6 |
14 |
postupující |
20 |
DANIELOVÁ |
Kristýna |
|
USK |
0.200 |
-6 |
17 |
vyřazena |
21 |
POLÁKOVÁ |
Sára |
|
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0.200 |
-7 |
15 |
vyřazena |
22 |
MATĚJKOVÁ |
Eva |
|
FC KARLÍN |
0.200 |
-8 |
14 |
vyřazena |
23 |
SCHINKOVÁ |
Natálie |
|
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0.000 |
-10 |
15 |
vyřazena |
24 |
BEDNAŘÍKOVÁ |
Karolína |
|
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0.000 |
-19 |
6 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SZABO Nikola |
Usk |
|
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
3/5 |
4 |
22 |
HELEBRANTOVÁ Jana |
Usk |
|
2 |
|
V |
1 |
1 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-6 |
14 |
RUBEŠOVÁ Tereza |
Loko K.Vary |
|
V |
3 |
|
V |
4 |
4 |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
21 |
HOLENDOVÁ Klára |
Riegel Praha |
|
4 |
V |
4 |
|
V |
3 |
|
2/5 |
2 |
21 |
VYHNÁNKOVÁ Eliška |
Fc Karlín |
|
2 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
2 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
17 |
DOUBOVÁ Dominika |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
5 |
22 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SVOBODOVÁ Michaela |
Fc Karlín |
|
|
V |
2 |
V |
2 |
V |
|
3/5 |
-1 |
19 |
MATĚJKOVÁ Eva |
Fc Karlín |
|
4 |
|
2 |
V |
1 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
14 |
MYŠKOVÁ Petra |
Loko K.Vary |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
15 |
25 |
KÁNSKÁ Zuzana |
Sc Praha |
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
V |
V |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
17 |
SOUDNÁ Marie |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
1 |
4 |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
6 |
20 |
POLÁKOVÁ Sára |
Riegel Praha |
|
4 |
V |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
1/5 |
-7 |
15 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SCHINKOVÁ Natálie |
Riegel Praha |
|
|
4 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
|
0/5 |
-10 |
15 |
PĚCHOVOVÁ Michala |
Usk |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
14 |
25 |
HORNOVÁ Lucie |
Loko K.Vary |
|
V |
0 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
8 |
20 |
HAVLOVÁ Tereza |
Fc Karlín |
|
V |
4 |
0 |
|
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
0 |
19 |
KAPUSTOVÁ Zuzana |
Uherské Hradiště |
|
V |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
V |
|
2/5 |
-6 |
14 |
DANIELOVÁ Kristýna |
Usk |
|
V |
2 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
1/5 |
-6 |
17 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HOFMANOVÁ Michaela |
Usk |
|
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
8 |
24 |
LAŠTŮVKOVÁ Radka |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
|
4 |
3 |
2 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
19 |
HABRYCHOVÁ Eva |
Plzeň |
|
3 |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
6 |
23 |
SUCHÁ Pavlína |
Fc Karlín |
|
3 |
V |
3 |
|
2 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
18 |
ONDRÁČKOVÁ Natálie |
Loko K.Vary |
|
4 |
V |
4 |
V |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
8 |
23 |
BEDNAŘÍKOVÁ Karolína |
Riegel Praha |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
0/5 |
-19 |
6 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
CIMLER |
Čestmír |
|
C |
1 |
2 |
1 |
CYGANOWSKI |
Zbigniew |
|
C |
1 |
2 |
0 |
KRUPAŘ |
Petr |
|
C |
1 |
0 |
0 |
MYŠKA |
Pavel |
|
C |
1 |
1 |
1 |
RUBEŠ |
Martin |
|
C |
0 |
3 |
4 |
SMUTNÁ |
Tereza |
|
C |
0 |
3 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 21.3.2010 22:00:43