zpet do kalendare
Velká cena Karlových Varů
kord kadeti
TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
20. 3. 2010
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Ondřej |
|
LOKO K. VARY |
2 |
ADAM |
Matouš |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
3 |
RUBEŠ |
Martin |
|
LOKO K. VARY |
3 |
VŮJTĚCH |
Jakub |
|
USK PRAHA |
5 |
DOLEJŠÍ |
Marek |
|
SC PRAHA |
6 |
ŘEZNÍČEK |
Štěpán |
|
LOKO K. VARY |
7 |
ČERNÝ |
Martin |
|
SC PRAHA |
8 |
PECHAR |
Adam |
|
SC PRAHA |
9 |
KOUBA |
Vít |
|
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
10 |
VONDRÁČEK |
Vojtěch |
|
SC PRAHA |
11 |
HUTAR |
Daniel |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
12 |
ŠTVERÁK |
Martin |
|
PÍSEK |
13 |
ŠTĚRBA |
Kryštof |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
14 |
WIJAS |
Janusz |
|
FC KARLÍN |
15 |
KULT |
Pavel |
|
SC PRAHA |
16 |
FORŠT |
Václav |
|
LIBEREC |
17 |
KŘEMEČEK |
Daniel |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
18 |
BOUČEK |
Dominik |
|
DEJVICE |
19 |
CHOCHOLE |
Jaroslav |
|
USK PRAHA |
20 |
OMELKA |
Antonín |
|
HUMANITA |
21 |
MAŇÁK |
Jiří |
|
PÍSEK |
22 |
FLAISIG |
Martin |
|
LOKO K. VARY |
23 |
BRADÁČ |
Petr |
|
LOKO PLZEŇ |
23 |
D´AMICO |
Kristián |
|
SC PRAHA |
25 |
KONEČNÝ |
Lukáš |
|
ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
26 |
VARGA |
Peter |
|
SC PRAHA |
27 |
BLASCHE |
Ondřej |
|
DEJVICE |
28 |
VAINER |
Jan |
|
LOKO PLZEŇ |
29 |
RAUS |
Matěj |
|
LOKO K. VARY |
30 |
TŮMA |
Marek |
|
DEJVICE |
31 |
ČERNÝ |
Jan |
|
LOKO K. VARY |
32 |
BARTOŠ |
František |
|
LOKO K. VARY |
Tableau de 32
1 |
VŮJTĚCH Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
VŮJTĚCH Jakub |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VŮJTĚCH Jakub |
17 |
BOUČEK Dominik |
Dejvice |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
KULT Pavel |
|
16 |
KULT Pavel |
Sc Praha |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VŮJTĚCH Jakub |
9 |
ČERNÝ Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
ČERNÝ Martin |
|
|
24 |
BRADÁČ Petr |
Loko Plzeň |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ČERNÝ Martin |
|
25 |
KONEČNÝ Lukáš |
Ústí Nad Labem |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
VONDRÁČEK Vojtěch |
|
|
8 |
VONDRÁČEK Vojtěch |
Sc Praha |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ADAM Matouš |
5 |
KOUBA Vít |
Bohemians Praha |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
KOUBA Vít |
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PECHAR Adam |
|
|
21 |
MAŇÁK Jiří |
Písek |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
PECHAR Adam |
|
|
|
12 |
PECHAR Adam |
Sc Praha |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ADAM Matouš |
|
13 |
ŠTĚRBA Kryštof |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
ŠTĚRBA Kryštof |
|
|
|
20 |
OMELKA Antonín |
Humanita |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ADAM Matouš |
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
ADAM Matouš |
|
|
|
4 |
ADAM Matouš |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
3 |
DOLEJŠÍ Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
DOLEJŠÍ Marek |
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOLEJŠÍ Marek |
|
|
19 |
CHOCHOLE Jaroslav |
Usk Praha |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
WIJAS Janusz |
|
|
|
14 |
WIJAS Janusz |
Fc Karlín |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
|
11 |
ŠTVERÁK Martin |
Písek |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
ŠTVERÁK Martin |
|
|
|
22 |
FLAISIG Martin |
Loko K. Vary |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
|
|
|
6 |
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
Loko K. Vary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
7 |
ŘEZNÍČEK Štěpán |
Loko K. Vary |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
ŘEZNÍČEK Štěpán |
|
|
26 |
VARGA Peter |
Sc Praha |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŘEZNÍČEK Štěpán |
|
23 |
D´AMICO Kristián |
Sc Praha |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
HUTAR Daniel |
|
|
10 |
HUTAR Daniel |
Litoměřice |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RUBEŠ Martin |
15 |
KŘEMEČEK Daniel |
Litoměřice |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
FORŠT Václav |
|
18 |
FORŠT Václav |
Liberec |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
RUBEŠ Martin |
31 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
RUBEŠ Martin |
2 |
RUBEŠ Martin |
Loko K. Vary |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
VŮJTĚCH |
Jakub |
|
USK PRAHA |
1.000 |
20 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
RUBEŠ |
Martin |
|
LOKO K. VARY |
1.000 |
18 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
DOLEJŠÍ |
Marek |
|
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
10 |
21 |
postupující |
4 |
ADAM |
Matouš |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.833 |
16 |
29 |
postupující |
5 |
KOUBA |
Vít |
|
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
0.833 |
9 |
29 |
postupující |
6 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Ondřej |
|
LOKO K. VARY |
0.800 |
10 |
24 |
postupující |
7 |
ŘEZNÍČEK |
Štěpán |
|
LOKO K. VARY |
0.800 |
9 |
24 |
postupující |
8 |
VONDRÁČEK |
Vojtěch |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.800 |
6 |
22 |
postupující |
9 |
ČERNÝ |
Martin |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.667 |
8 |
27 |
postupující |
10 |
HUTAR |
Daniel |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
0.667 |
3 |
24 |
postupující |
11 |
ŠTVERÁK |
Martin |
|
PÍSEK |
0.667 |
2 |
24 |
postupující |
12 |
PECHAR |
Adam |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.667 |
2 |
23 |
postupující |
13 |
ŠTĚRBA |
Kryštof |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.600 |
9 |
20 |
postupující |
14 |
WIJAS |
Janusz |
|
FC KARLÍN |
0.600 |
5 |
22 |
postupující |
15 |
KŘEMEČEK |
Daniel |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
0.600 |
3 |
22 |
postupující |
16 |
KULT |
Pavel |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.600 |
3 |
21 |
postupující |
17 |
BOUČEK |
Dominik |
|
DEJVICE |
0.600 |
0 |
19 |
postupující |
18 |
FORŠT |
Václav |
|
LIBEREC |
0.500 |
2 |
23 |
postupující |
19 |
CHOCHOLE |
Jaroslav |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.400 |
-2 |
16 |
postupující |
20 |
OMELKA |
Antonín |
|
HUMANITA |
0.400 |
-10 |
13 |
postupující |
21 |
MAŇÁK |
Jiří |
|
PÍSEK |
0.333 |
-4 |
20 |
postupující |
22 |
FLAISIG |
Martin |
|
LOKO K. VARY |
0.333 |
-6 |
22 |
postupující |
23 |
BRADÁČ |
Petr |
|
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.200 |
-7 |
15 |
postupující |
23 |
D´AMICO |
Kristián |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.200 |
-7 |
15 |
postupující |
25 |
KONEČNÝ |
Lukáš |
|
ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
0.200 |
-8 |
15 |
postupující |
26 |
VARGA |
Peter |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.200 |
-10 |
13 |
postupující |
27 |
BLASCHE |
Ondřej |
|
DEJVICE |
0.167 |
-8 |
20 |
vyřazen |
28 |
VAINER |
Jan |
|
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.167 |
-12 |
15 |
vyřazen |
29 |
RAUS |
Matěj |
|
LOKO K. VARY |
0.167 |
-17 |
12 |
vyřazen |
30 |
TŮMA |
Marek |
|
DEJVICE |
0.000 |
-12 |
13 |
vyřazen |
31 |
ČERNÝ |
Jan |
|
LOKO K. VARY |
0.000 |
-15 |
15 |
vyřazen |
32 |
BARTOŠ |
František |
|
LOKO K. VARY |
0.000 |
-17 |
8 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
FLAISIG Martin |
Loko K. Vary |
|
|
4 |
V |
V |
2 |
4 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
22 |
KOUBA Vít |
Bohemians Praha |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
5/6 |
9 |
29 |
BLASCHE Ondřej |
Dejvice |
|
4 |
1 |
|
V |
2 |
4 |
4 |
|
1/6 |
-8 |
20 |
ČERNÝ Jan |
Loko K. Vary |
|
4 |
4 |
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
0/6 |
-15 |
15 |
ADAM Matouš |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
16 |
29 |
PECHAR Adam |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
1 |
|
V |
|
4/6 |
2 |
23 |
ŠTVERÁK Martin |
Písek |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
2 |
2 |
|
|
4/6 |
2 |
24 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
D´AMICO Kristián |
Sc Praha |
|
|
4 |
2 |
4 |
V |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
15 |
VONDRÁČEK Vojtěch |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
|
4/5 |
6 |
22 |
WIJAS Janusz |
Fc Karlín |
|
V |
4 |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
3/5 |
5 |
22 |
OMELKA Antonín |
Humanita |
|
V |
1 |
2 |
|
V |
0 |
|
2/5 |
-10 |
13 |
TŮMA Marek |
Dejvice |
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
2 |
|
0/5 |
-12 |
13 |
RUBEŠ Martin |
Loko K. Vary |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
18 |
25 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VARGA Peter |
Sc Praha |
|
|
1 |
4 |
2 |
V |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
13 |
DOLEJŠÍ Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
|
V3 |
V |
V |
V3 |
|
5/5 |
10 |
21 |
CHOCHOLE Jaroslav |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
2 |
|
3 |
V |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
16 |
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
Loko K. Vary |
|
V |
4 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
24 |
BARTOŠ František |
Loko K. Vary |
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
0/5 |
-17 |
8 |
ŠTĚRBA Kryštof |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
2 |
V |
3 |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
9 |
20 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MAŇÁK Jiří |
Písek |
|
|
V |
3 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-4 |
20 |
RAUS Matěj |
Loko K. Vary |
|
0 |
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
V |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-17 |
12 |
HUTAR Daniel |
Litoměřice |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
2 |
2 |
V |
|
4/6 |
3 |
24 |
ČERNÝ Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
8 |
27 |
VŮJTĚCH Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
20 |
30 |
FORŠT Václav |
Liberec |
|
V |
4 |
V |
2 |
2 |
|
V |
|
3/6 |
2 |
23 |
VAINER Jan |
Loko Plzeň |
|
4 |
V |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1/6 |
-12 |
15 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KONEČNÝ Lukáš |
Ústí Nad Labem |
|
|
2 |
2 |
V |
4 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
15 |
BRADÁČ Petr |
Loko Plzeň |
|
V |
|
2 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
15 |
KULT Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
3 |
3 |
|
3/5 |
3 |
21 |
KŘEMEČEK Daniel |
Litoměřice |
|
3 |
V |
4 |
|
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
3 |
22 |
BOUČEK Dominik |
Dejvice |
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
|
3 |
|
3/5 |
0 |
19 |
ŘEZNÍČEK Štěpán |
Loko K. Vary |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
9 |
24 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
ČUPR |
Michal |
|
C |
1 |
5 |
1 |
KŘEMEN |
Karel |
|
A |
1 |
4 |
3 |
MYŠKA |
Pavel |
|
C |
1 |
4 |
2 |
RUBEŠOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
C |
2 |
5 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 21.3.2010 22:02:12