zpet do kalendare
Cena Letňan 2010
SC Praha
kord junioři
24. 1. 2010
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
POKORNY |
Richard |
|
HUMAN. |
2 |
SEIDL |
Julian |
|
DEJVICE |
3 |
HABARTA |
Ondrej |
|
UH.HRADIST |
3 |
HOFMAN |
David |
|
USK |
5 |
CUPR |
Michal |
|
LITOM. |
6 |
ADAMOVIC |
Tomas |
|
DEJVICE |
7 |
RUBES |
Martin |
|
K.VARY |
8 |
KULT |
Pavel |
|
SC PRAHA |
9 |
CIMLER |
Cestmir |
|
USK |
10 |
ZOCHR |
Ladislav |
|
UH.HRADIST |
11 |
KAPUSTA |
Matyas |
|
SC PRAHA |
12 |
NOVOTNY |
Ondrej |
|
K.VARY |
13 |
ILLE |
Ondrej |
|
UK BRATISLAVA |
14 |
POHANKA |
Dan |
|
L.PLZEN |
14 |
REZNICEK |
Stepan |
|
K.VARY |
16 |
ZEHRINGER |
Dominik |
|
SC PRAHA |
17 |
KRMASEK |
Ondrej |
|
L.PLZEN |
18 |
RIHACEK |
Jakub |
|
UH.HRADIST |
19 |
DOLEJSI |
Marek |
|
SC PRAHA |
20 |
VUJTECH |
Jan |
|
USK |
21 |
CERMAK |
Radek |
|
L.PLZEN |
22 |
KERNÁTS |
Michal |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
23 |
KRAUS |
Daniel |
|
UK BRATISLAVA |
24 |
MARKUSEK |
Ivan |
|
UK BRATISLAVA |
25 |
LANDA |
Dominik |
|
VRSOV. |
26 |
MIROVSKÝ |
Vojtěch |
|
USK |
27 |
SODOMKA |
Waltr |
|
MOPE |
28 |
STRIBRNY |
Filip |
|
SC PRAHA |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
SEIDL Julian |
Dejvice |
|
|
|
SEIDL Julian |
8 |
KULT Pavel |
Sc Praha |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
SEIDL Julian |
5 |
ADAMOVIC Tomas |
Dejvice |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
HABARTA Ondrej |
|
4 |
HABARTA Ondrej |
Uh.Hradist |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
3 |
HOFMAN David |
Usk |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
HOFMAN David |
|
6 |
RUBES Martin |
K.Vary |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
7 |
POKORNY Richard |
Human. |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
2 |
CUPR Michal |
Litom. |
15/9 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
SEIDL Julian |
Dejvice |
|
|
|
SEIDL Julian |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEIDL Julian |
17 |
REZNICEK Stepan |
K.Vary |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
REZNICEK Stepan |
16 |
DOLEJSI Marek |
Sc Praha |
15/5 |
|
9 |
KULT Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
KULT Pavel |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KULT Pavel |
25 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
ZOCHR Ladislav |
8 |
ZOCHR Ladislav |
Uh.Hradist |
|
|
5 |
ADAMOVIC Tomas |
Dejvice |
|
|
|
ADAMOVIC Tomas |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ADAMOVIC Tomas |
21 |
CERMAK Radek |
L.Plzen |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
ILLE Ondrej |
12 |
ILLE Ondrej |
Uk Bratislava |
15/7 |
|
13 |
HABARTA Ondrej |
Uh.Hradist |
|
|
|
HABARTA Ondrej |
20 |
VUJTECH Jan |
Usk |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
HABARTA Ondrej |
29 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
CIMLER Cestmir |
4 |
CIMLER Cestmir |
Usk |
|
|
3 |
HOFMAN David |
Usk |
|
|
|
HOFMAN David |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HOFMAN David |
19 |
ZEHRINGER Dominik |
Sc Praha |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
ZEHRINGER Dominik |
14 |
KRMASEK Ondrej |
L.Plzen |
15/7 |
|
11 |
NOVOTNY Ondrej |
K.Vary |
|
|
|
NOVOTNY Ondrej |
22 |
KERNÁTS Michal |
Bšk Martinengo |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
RUBES Martin |
27 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
RUBES Martin |
6 |
RUBES Martin |
K.Vary |
|
|
7 |
POKORNY Richard |
Human. |
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
23 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
KAPUSTA Matyas |
10 |
KAPUSTA Matyas |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15 |
RIHACEK Jakub |
Uh.Hradist |
|
|
|
POHANKA Dan |
18 |
POHANKA Dan |
L.Plzen |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
CUPR Michal |
31 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
CUPR Michal |
2 |
CUPR Michal |
Litom. |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
SEIDL |
Julian |
|
DEJVICE |
1.000 |
23 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
CUPR |
Michal |
|
LITOM. |
1.000 |
15 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
HOFMAN |
David |
|
USK |
0.833 |
13 |
26 |
postupující |
4 |
CIMLER |
Cestmir |
|
USK |
0.833 |
12 |
26 |
postupující |
5 |
ADAMOVIC |
Tomas |
|
DEJVICE |
0.833 |
5 |
27 |
postupující |
6 |
RUBES |
Martin |
|
K.VARY |
0.833 |
4 |
23 |
postupující |
7 |
POKORNY |
Richard |
|
HUMAN. |
0.667 |
7 |
28 |
postupující |
8 |
ZOCHR |
Ladislav |
|
UH.HRADIST |
0.667 |
6 |
27 |
postupující |
9 |
KULT |
Pavel |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.667 |
6 |
25 |
postupující |
10 |
KAPUSTA |
Matyas |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.667 |
3 |
26 |
postupující |
11 |
NOVOTNY |
Ondrej |
|
K.VARY |
0.500 |
2 |
24 |
postupující |
12 |
ILLE |
Ondrej |
|
UK BRATISLAVA |
0.500 |
2 |
23 |
postupující |
13 |
HABARTA |
Ondrej |
|
UH.HRADIST |
0.500 |
0 |
22 |
postupující |
13 |
KRMASEK |
Ondrej |
|
L.PLZEN |
0.500 |
0 |
22 |
postupující |
15 |
RIHACEK |
Jakub |
|
UH.HRADIST |
0.500 |
-2 |
21 |
postupující |
16 |
DOLEJSI |
Marek |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.333 |
1 |
22 |
postupující |
17 |
REZNICEK |
Stepan |
|
K.VARY |
0.333 |
-1 |
23 |
postupující |
17 |
POHANKA |
Dan |
|
L.PLZEN |
0.333 |
-1 |
23 |
postupující |
19 |
ZEHRINGER |
Dominik |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.333 |
-2 |
23 |
postupující |
20 |
VUJTECH |
Jan |
|
USK |
0.333 |
-5 |
22 |
postupující |
21 |
CERMAK |
Radek |
|
L.PLZEN |
0.333 |
-6 |
19 |
postupující |
22 |
KERNÁTS |
Michal |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
0.333 |
-9 |
19 |
postupující |
23 |
KRAUS |
Daniel |
|
UK BRATISLAVA |
0.333 |
-10 |
18 |
vyřazen |
24 |
MARKUSEK |
Ivan |
|
UK BRATISLAVA |
0.333 |
-11 |
16 |
vyřazen |
25 |
LANDA |
Dominik |
|
VRSOV. |
0.167 |
-11 |
17 |
vyřazen |
26 |
MIROVSKÝ |
Vojtěch |
|
USK |
0.167 |
-11 |
15 |
vyřazen |
27 |
SODOMKA |
Waltr |
|
MOPE |
0.167 |
-14 |
14 |
vyřazen |
28 |
STRIBRNY |
Filip |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.000 |
-16 |
14 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
STRIBRNY Filip |
Sc Praha |
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
|
0/6 |
-16 |
14 |
KRMASEK Ondrej |
L.Plzen |
|
V |
|
V |
3 |
3 |
V |
1 |
|
3/6 |
0 |
22 |
REZNICEK Stepan |
K.Vary |
|
V |
4 |
|
V |
4 |
3 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-1 |
23 |
ILLE Ondrej |
Uk Bratislava |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
3 |
V |
3 |
|
3/6 |
2 |
23 |
ADAMOVIC Tomas |
Dejvice |
|
V |
V |
V |
V4 |
|
V |
3 |
|
5/6 |
5 |
27 |
VUJTECH Jan |
Usk |
|
V |
2 |
V |
2 |
4 |
|
4 |
|
2/6 |
-5 |
22 |
CUPR Michal |
Litom. |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
6/6 |
15 |
30 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
RIHACEK Jakub |
Uh.Hradist |
|
|
3 |
1 |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
21 |
NOVOTNY Ondrej |
K.Vary |
|
V |
|
2 |
3 |
V |
4 |
V |
|
3/6 |
2 |
24 |
CIMLER Cestmir |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
5/6 |
12 |
26 |
POKORNY Richard |
Human. |
|
4 |
V |
4 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
7 |
28 |
CERMAK Radek |
L.Plzen |
|
V |
4 |
2 |
0 |
|
V |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
19 |
ZEHRINGER Dominik |
Sc Praha |
|
2 |
V |
V |
4 |
3 |
|
4 |
|
2/6 |
-2 |
23 |
MARKUSEK Ivan |
Uk Bratislava |
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
V |
V |
|
|
2/6 |
-11 |
16 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ZOCHR Ladislav |
Uh.Hradist |
|
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
4 |
|
4/6 |
6 |
27 |
KERNÁTS Michal |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
1 |
|
V |
1 |
V |
4 |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-9 |
19 |
DOLEJSI Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
4 |
4 |
|
1 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
2/6 |
1 |
22 |
SEIDL Julian |
Dejvice |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
23 |
30 |
MIROVSKÝ Vojtěch |
Usk |
|
3 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
V |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-11 |
15 |
SODOMKA Waltr |
Mope |
|
3 |
V |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
1/6 |
-14 |
14 |
RUBES Martin |
K.Vary |
|
V |
V |
V4 |
0 |
V |
V4 |
|
|
5/6 |
4 |
23 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KAPUSTA Matyas |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
V |
4 |
|
4/6 |
3 |
26 |
POHANKA Dan |
L.Plzen |
|
4 |
|
3 |
2 |
V |
4 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-1 |
23 |
LANDA Dominik |
Vrsov. |
|
3 |
V |
|
2 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-11 |
17 |
KULT Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
4/6 |
6 |
25 |
HABARTA Ondrej |
Uh.Hradist |
|
V |
3 |
V |
2 |
|
V |
2 |
|
3/6 |
0 |
22 |
KRAUS Daniel |
Uk Bratislava |
|
2 |
V |
V |
3 |
3 |
|
0 |
|
2/6 |
-10 |
18 |
HOFMAN David |
Usk |
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/6 |
13 |
26 |
zpet do kalendare