zpet do kalendare
činnost rozhodčích
TJ Dukla Olomouc
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
STEFFLOVA |
Tereza |
|
USK |
2 |
DOUBOVA |
Dominika |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
3 |
ROJAS |
Karilin |
|
BOLIVAR |
3 |
VACINOVA |
Gabriela |
|
USK |
5 |
DOUBOVA |
Daniela |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
6 |
OLEXOVA |
Martina |
|
USK |
7 |
SZURMAŃSKA |
Katarzyna |
|
GORNIK RADLIN |
8 |
BILKOVÁ |
Lenka |
|
SC BYSTŘICE |
9 |
LIS |
Klaudia |
|
GORNIK RADLIN |
10 |
MOSKWA |
Miroslawa |
|
GORNIK RADLIN |
11 |
PIOVESAN |
Patrizia |
|
BOLIVAR |
12 |
KUBUŠOVÁ |
Vlasta |
|
SLAVIA UK BRATISLAVA |
13 |
MICKOVA |
Andrea |
|
USK |
14 |
ANDARCIA |
Cabrera María |
|
BOLIVAR |
15 |
MLYTZ |
Arleta |
|
GORNIK RADLIN |
16 |
DOMINGUEZ |
Genesis |
|
BOLIVAR |
17 |
PECHOVOVA |
Michaela |
|
USK |
18 |
TOMINOVA |
Marcela |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
19 |
JILKOVÁ |
Klára |
|
SC PRAHA |
20 |
AUJESKÁ |
Karolína |
|
SLAVIA UK BRATISLAVA |
21 |
HOLENDOVA |
Klara |
|
RIEGEL PHA |
22 |
HUBACKOVA |
Martina |
|
BOHEMIANS |
23 |
MICHALEWICZ |
Paulina |
|
PIAST GLIWICE |
24 |
JILKOVA |
Nikola |
|
PLZEN |
25 |
WYCISK |
Dorota |
|
GORNIK RADLIN |
26 |
POLAKOVA |
Sara |
|
RIEGEL PHA |
27 |
LASTUVKOVA |
Radka |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
27 |
CIMLEROVA |
Zuzana |
|
VRSOVICE |
29 |
VILLEGAS |
Jesulis |
|
BOLIVAR |
29 |
HATLEOVA |
Veronika |
|
VRSOVICE |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
DOUBOVA Daniela |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
DOUBOVA Dominika |
8 |
DOUBOVA Dominika |
D.Olomouc |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
DOUBOVA Dominika |
5 |
ROJAS Karilin |
Bolivar |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
ROJAS Karilin |
|
4 |
BILKOVÁ Lenka |
Sc Bystřice |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEFFLOVA Tereza |
3 |
OLEXOVA Martina |
Usk |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
VACINOVA Gabriela |
|
6 |
VACINOVA Gabriela |
Usk |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
STEFFLOVA Tereza |
7 |
SZURMAŃSKA Katarzyna |
Gornik Radlin |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
STEFFLOVA Tereza |
2 |
STEFFLOVA Tereza |
Usk |
15/2 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
DOUBOVA Daniela |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
DOUBOVA Daniela |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOUBOVA Daniela |
17 |
DOMINGUEZ Genesis |
Bolivar |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
DOMINGUEZ Genesis |
16 |
PECHOVOVA Michaela |
Usk |
15/9 |
|
9 |
PIOVESAN Patrizia |
Bolivar |
|
|
|
PIOVESAN Patrizia |
24 |
JILKOVA Nikola |
Plzen |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
DOUBOVA Dominika |
25 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
DOUBOVA Dominika |
8 |
DOUBOVA Dominika |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
5 |
ROJAS Karilin |
Bolivar |
|
|
|
ROJAS Karilin |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ROJAS Karilin |
21 |
HOLENDOVA Klara |
Riegel Pha |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
MICKOVA Andrea |
12 |
MICKOVA Andrea |
Usk |
15/13 |
|
13 |
BILKOVÁ Lenka |
Sc Bystřice |
|
|
|
BILKOVÁ Lenka |
20 |
AUJESKÁ Karolína |
Slavia Uk Bratislava |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
BILKOVÁ Lenka |
29 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
LIS Klaudia |
4 |
LIS Klaudia |
Gornik Radlin |
|
|
3 |
OLEXOVA Martina |
Usk |
|
|
|
OLEXOVA Martina |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OLEXOVA Martina |
19 |
JILKOVÁ Klára |
Sc Praha |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
ANDARCIA Cabrera María |
14 |
ANDARCIA Cabrera María |
Bolivar |
15/11 |
|
11 |
KUBUŠOVÁ Vlasta |
Slavia Uk Bratislava |
|
|
|
KUBUŠOVÁ Vlasta |
22 |
HUBACKOVA Martina |
Bohemians |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
VACINOVA Gabriela |
27 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
VACINOVA Gabriela |
6 |
VACINOVA Gabriela |
Usk |
|
|
7 |
MOSKWA Miroslawa |
Gornik Radlin |
|
|
|
MOSKWA Miroslawa |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SZURMAŃSKA Katarzyna |
23 |
MICHALEWICZ Paulina |
Piast Gliwice |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
SZURMAŃSKA Katarzyna |
10 |
SZURMAŃSKA Katarzyna |
Gornik Radlin |
15/4 |
|
15 |
MLYTZ Arleta |
Gornik Radlin |
|
|
|
MLYTZ Arleta |
18 |
TOMINOVA Marcela |
D.Olomouc |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
STEFFLOVA Tereza |
31 |
|
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
STEFFLOVA Tereza |
2 |
STEFFLOVA Tereza |
Usk |
|
Pořadí na konci kol skupin
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
DOUBOVA |
Daniela |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
10/10 |
25 |
50 |
postupující |
2 |
STEFFLOVA |
Tereza |
|
USK |
9/10 |
25 |
47 |
postupující |
3 |
OLEXOVA |
Martina |
|
USK |
9/10 |
17 |
49 |
postupující |
4 |
LIS |
Klaudia |
|
GORNIK RADLIN |
8/10 |
16 |
47 |
postupující |
5 |
ROJAS |
Karilin |
|
BOLIVAR |
8/10 |
15 |
45 |
postupující |
6 |
VACINOVA |
Gabriela |
|
USK |
8/10 |
14 |
47 |
postupující |
7 |
MOSKWA |
Miroslawa |
|
GORNIK RADLIN |
8/10 |
12 |
46 |
postupující |
8 |
DOUBOVA |
Dominika |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
7/10 |
21 |
45 |
postupující |
9 |
PIOVESAN |
Patrizia |
|
BOLIVAR |
7/10 |
9 |
45 |
postupující |
10 |
SZURMAŃSKA |
Katarzyna |
|
GORNIK RADLIN |
7/10 |
6 |
42 |
postupující |
11 |
KUBUŠOVÁ |
Vlasta |
|
SLAVIA UK BRATISLAVA |
6/10 |
11 |
43 |
postupující |
12 |
MICKOVA |
Andrea |
|
USK |
6/10 |
2 |
42 |
postupující |
13 |
BILKOVÁ |
Lenka |
|
SC BYSTŘICE |
5/10 |
5 |
41 |
postupující |
14 |
ANDARCIA |
Cabrera María |
|
BOLIVAR |
5/10 |
3 |
39 |
postupující |
15 |
MLYTZ |
Arleta |
|
GORNIK RADLIN |
5/10 |
2 |
40 |
postupující |
16 |
PECHOVOVA |
Michaela |
|
USK |
5/10 |
-5 |
36 |
postupující |
17 |
DOMINGUEZ |
Genesis |
|
BOLIVAR |
5/10 |
-7 |
36 |
postupující |
18 |
TOMINOVA |
Marcela |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
4/10 |
-2 |
37 |
postupující |
19 |
JILKOVÁ |
Klára |
|
SC PRAHA |
4/10 |
-4 |
38 |
postupující |
20 |
AUJESKÁ |
Karolína |
|
SLAVIA UK BRATISLAVA |
4/10 |
-4 |
36 |
postupující |
21 |
HOLENDOVA |
Klara |
|
RIEGEL PHA |
4/10 |
-9 |
36 |
postupující |
22 |
HUBACKOVA |
Martina |
|
BOHEMIANS |
3/10 |
0 |
40 |
postupující |
23 |
MICHALEWICZ |
Paulina |
|
PIAST GLIWICE |
2/10 |
-14 |
32 |
postupující |
24 |
JILKOVA |
Nikola |
|
PLZEN |
2/10 |
-19 |
27 |
postupující |
Pořadí, kolo č. 2
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
STEFFLOVA |
Tereza |
|
USK |
1.000 |
13 |
24 |
postupující |
2 |
DOUBOVA |
Daniela |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
1.000 |
11 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
OLEXOVA |
Martina |
|
USK |
1.000 |
9 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
LIS |
Klaudia |
|
GORNIK RADLIN |
1.000 |
9 |
25 |
postupující |
5 |
PIOVESAN |
Patrizia |
|
BOLIVAR |
0.800 |
8 |
23 |
postupující |
5 |
ROJAS |
Karilin |
|
BOLIVAR |
0.800 |
8 |
23 |
postupující |
7 |
MOSKWA |
Miroslawa |
|
GORNIK RADLIN |
0.800 |
7 |
23 |
postupující |
8 |
MICKOVA |
Andrea |
|
USK |
0.800 |
4 |
23 |
postupující |
9 |
DOUBOVA |
Dominika |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.600 |
8 |
21 |
postupující |
10 |
KUBUŠOVÁ |
Vlasta |
|
SLAVIA UK BRATISLAVA |
0.600 |
7 |
22 |
postupující |
11 |
MLYTZ |
Arleta |
|
GORNIK RADLIN |
0.600 |
5 |
22 |
postupující |
12 |
VACINOVA |
Gabriela |
|
USK |
0.600 |
2 |
22 |
postupující |
13 |
SZURMAŃSKA |
Katarzyna |
|
GORNIK RADLIN |
0.600 |
0 |
20 |
postupující |
14 |
DOMINGUEZ |
Genesis |
|
BOLIVAR |
0.600 |
-1 |
19 |
postupující |
15 |
AUJESKÁ |
Karolína |
|
SLAVIA UK BRATISLAVA |
0.600 |
-2 |
17 |
postupující |
16 |
HUBACKOVA |
Martina |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.400 |
4 |
22 |
postupující |
17 |
ANDARCIA |
Cabrera María |
|
BOLIVAR |
0.400 |
1 |
19 |
postupující |
18 |
TOMINOVA |
Marcela |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.400 |
-1 |
18 |
postupující |
18 |
BILKOVÁ |
Lenka |
|
SC BYSTŘICE |
0.400 |
-1 |
18 |
postupující |
20 |
HOLENDOVA |
Klara |
|
RIEGEL PHA |
0.400 |
-3 |
19 |
postupující |
21 |
JILKOVA |
Nikola |
|
PLZEN |
0.400 |
-3 |
18 |
postupující |
22 |
PECHOVOVA |
Michaela |
|
USK |
0.400 |
-5 |
18 |
postupující |
23 |
MICHALEWICZ |
Paulina |
|
PIAST GLIWICE |
0.200 |
-3 |
19 |
postupující |
24 |
JILKOVÁ |
Klára |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.200 |
-6 |
18 |
postupující |
25 |
WYCISK |
Dorota |
|
GORNIK RADLIN |
0.200 |
-6 |
16 |
vyřazena |
26 |
POLAKOVA |
Sara |
|
RIEGEL PHA |
0.200 |
-7 |
14 |
vyřazena |
27 |
LASTUVKOVA |
Radka |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.000 |
-14 |
11 |
vyřazena |
27 |
CIMLEROVA |
Zuzana |
|
VRSOVICE |
0.000 |
-14 |
11 |
vyřazena |
29 |
VILLEGAS |
Jesulis |
|
BOLIVAR |
0.000 |
-15 |
10 |
vyřazena |
29 |
HATLEOVA |
Veronika |
|
VRSOVICE |
0.000 |
-15 |
10 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 2
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MICKOVA Andrea |
Usk |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
4/5 |
4 |
23 |
KUBUŠOVÁ Vlasta |
Slavia Uk Bratislava |
|
4 |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
3/5 |
7 |
22 |
VILLEGAS Jesulis |
Bolivar |
|
4 |
0 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-15 |
10 |
BILKOVÁ Lenka |
Sc Bystřice |
|
2 |
3 |
V |
|
3 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
18 |
DOUBOVA Daniela |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
11 |
25 |
WYCISK Dorota |
Gornik Radlin |
|
4 |
2 |
V |
2 |
3 |
|
|
1/5 |
-6 |
16 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
LIS Klaudia |
Gornik Radlin |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
9 |
25 |
LASTUVKOVA Radka |
D.Olomouc |
|
3 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-14 |
11 |
HUBACKOVA Martina |
Bohemians |
|
4 |
V |
|
4 |
V |
4 |
|
2/5 |
4 |
22 |
AUJESKÁ Karolína |
Slavia Uk Bratislava |
|
1 |
V |
V |
|
1 |
V |
|
3/5 |
-2 |
17 |
ANDARCIA Cabrera María |
Bolivar |
|
4 |
V |
1 |
V |
|
4 |
|
2/5 |
1 |
19 |
VACINOVA Gabriela |
Usk |
|
4 |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
2 |
22 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PECHOVOVA Michaela |
Usk |
|
|
2 |
V |
V |
4 |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
18 |
DOUBOVA Dominika |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
|
V |
4 |
V |
2 |
|
3/5 |
8 |
21 |
JILKOVA Nikola |
Plzen |
|
4 |
1 |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
18 |
JILKOVÁ Klára |
Sc Praha |
|
4 |
V |
3 |
|
2 |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-6 |
18 |
DOMINGUEZ Genesis |
Bolivar |
|
V |
0 |
4 |
V |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
-1 |
19 |
MOSKWA Miroslawa |
Gornik Radlin |
|
V |
V |
V4 |
V |
4 |
|
|
4/5 |
7 |
23 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SZURMAŃSKA Katarzyna |
Gornik Radlin |
|
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
3/5 |
0 |
20 |
STEFFLOVA Tereza |
Usk |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V4 |
|
5/5 |
13 |
24 |
HATLEOVA Veronika |
Vrsovice |
|
4 |
0 |
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-15 |
10 |
MICHALEWICZ Paulina |
Piast Gliwice |
|
4 |
3 |
V |
|
4 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-3 |
19 |
HOLENDOVA Klara |
Riegel Pha |
|
2 |
3 |
V |
V |
|
4 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
19 |
PIOVESAN Patrizia |
Bolivar |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
8 |
23 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
TOMINOVA Marcela |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
V |
4 |
2 |
V |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
18 |
POLAKOVA Sara |
Riegel Pha |
|
1 |
|
2 |
2 |
V |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
14 |
MLYTZ Arleta |
Gornik Radlin |
|
V |
V |
|
3 |
V |
4 |
|
3/5 |
5 |
22 |
ROJAS Karilin |
Bolivar |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
3 |
|
4/5 |
8 |
23 |
CIMLEROVA Zuzana |
Vrsovice |
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
3 |
|
0/5 |
-14 |
11 |
OLEXOVA Martina |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
9 |
25 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
DOUBOVA |
Daniela |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
1.000 |
14 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
VACINOVA |
Gabriela |
|
USK |
1.000 |
12 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
DOUBOVA |
Dominika |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.800 |
13 |
24 |
postupující |
4 |
STEFFLOVA |
Tereza |
|
USK |
0.800 |
12 |
23 |
postupující |
5 |
OLEXOVA |
Martina |
|
USK |
0.800 |
8 |
24 |
postupující |
6 |
ROJAS |
Karilin |
|
BOLIVAR |
0.800 |
7 |
22 |
postupující |
7 |
SZURMAŃSKA |
Katarzyna |
|
GORNIK RADLIN |
0.800 |
6 |
22 |
postupující |
8 |
MOSKWA |
Miroslawa |
|
GORNIK RADLIN |
0.800 |
5 |
23 |
postupující |
9 |
LIS |
Klaudia |
|
GORNIK RADLIN |
0.600 |
7 |
22 |
postupující |
10 |
BILKOVÁ |
Lenka |
|
SC BYSTŘICE |
0.600 |
6 |
23 |
postupující |
11 |
KUBUŠOVÁ |
Vlasta |
|
SLAVIA UK BRATISLAVA |
0.600 |
4 |
21 |
postupující |
12 |
JILKOVÁ |
Klára |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.600 |
2 |
20 |
postupující |
12 |
ANDARCIA |
Cabrera María |
|
BOLIVAR |
0.600 |
2 |
20 |
postupující |
14 |
PIOVESAN |
Patrizia |
|
BOLIVAR |
0.600 |
1 |
22 |
postupující |
15 |
PECHOVOVA |
Michaela |
|
USK |
0.600 |
0 |
18 |
postupující |
16 |
TOMINOVA |
Marcela |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.400 |
-1 |
19 |
postupující |
17 |
MICKOVA |
Andrea |
|
USK |
0.400 |
-2 |
19 |
postupující |
18 |
VILLEGAS |
Jesulis |
|
BOLIVAR |
0.400 |
-2 |
18 |
postupující |
19 |
MLYTZ |
Arleta |
|
GORNIK RADLIN |
0.400 |
-3 |
18 |
postupující |
20 |
WYCISK |
Dorota |
|
GORNIK RADLIN |
0.400 |
-3 |
17 |
postupující |
21 |
DOMINGUEZ |
Genesis |
|
BOLIVAR |
0.400 |
-6 |
17 |
postupující |
21 |
HOLENDOVA |
Klara |
|
RIEGEL PHA |
0.400 |
-6 |
17 |
postupující |
23 |
AUJESKÁ |
Karolína |
|
SLAVIA UK BRATISLAVA |
0.200 |
-2 |
19 |
postupující |
24 |
HUBACKOVA |
Martina |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.200 |
-4 |
18 |
postupující |
25 |
HATLEOVA |
Veronika |
|
VRSOVICE |
0.200 |
-6 |
18 |
postupující |
26 |
CIMLEROVA |
Zuzana |
|
VRSOVICE |
0.200 |
-10 |
13 |
postupující |
26 |
POLAKOVA |
Sara |
|
RIEGEL PHA |
0.200 |
-10 |
13 |
postupující |
28 |
MICHALEWICZ |
Paulina |
|
PIAST GLIWICE |
0.200 |
-11 |
13 |
postupující |
29 |
JILKOVA |
Nikola |
|
PLZEN |
0.000 |
-16 |
9 |
postupující |
30 |
LASTUVKOVA |
Radka |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.000 |
-17 |
8 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MOSKWA Miroslawa |
Gornik Radlin |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
4/5 |
5 |
23 |
HUBACKOVA Martina |
Bohemians |
|
4 |
|
4 |
V |
4 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-4 |
18 |
PIOVESAN Patrizia |
Bolivar |
|
4 |
V |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
3/5 |
1 |
22 |
JILKOVA Nikola |
Plzen |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-16 |
9 |
OLEXOVA Martina |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4 |
|
4/5 |
8 |
24 |
BILKOVÁ Lenka |
Sc Bystřice |
|
4 |
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
6 |
23 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CIMLEROVA Zuzana |
Vrsovice |
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
13 |
AUJESKÁ Karolína |
Slavia Uk Bratislava |
|
V |
|
3 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-2 |
19 |
MICKOVA Andrea |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
|
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
19 |
DOUBOVA Daniela |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
14 |
25 |
SZURMAŃSKA Katarzyna |
Gornik Radlin |
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
6 |
22 |
DOMINGUEZ Genesis |
Bolivar |
|
3 |
V |
V |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2/5 |
-6 |
17 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
LASTUVKOVA Radka |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
0 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-17 |
8 |
LIS Klaudia |
Gornik Radlin |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
4 |
3 |
|
3/5 |
7 |
22 |
JILKOVÁ Klára |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
2 |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
3/5 |
2 |
20 |
HOLENDOVA Klara |
Riegel Pha |
|
V |
3 |
3 |
|
V |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-6 |
17 |
ANDARCIA Cabrera María |
Bolivar |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
1 |
|
3/5 |
2 |
20 |
STEFFLOVA Tereza |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
12 |
23 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PECHOVOVA Michaela |
Usk |
|
|
1 |
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
0 |
18 |
DOUBOVA Dominika |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
4/5 |
13 |
24 |
ROJAS Karilin |
Bolivar |
|
V |
2 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
7 |
22 |
WYCISK Dorota |
Gornik Radlin |
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
V |
V |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
17 |
MICHALEWICZ Paulina |
Piast Gliwice |
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
V |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
13 |
HATLEOVA Veronika |
Vrsovice |
|
3 |
V |
3 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
1/5 |
-6 |
18 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
TOMINOVA Marcela |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
2 |
V |
V |
3 |
4 |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
19 |
VACINOVA Gabriela |
Usk |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
12 |
25 |
POLAKOVA Sara |
Riegel Pha |
|
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
V |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
13 |
VILLEGAS Jesulis |
Bolivar |
|
3 |
4 |
V |
|
V |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
18 |
MLYTZ Arleta |
Gornik Radlin |
|
V |
2 |
3 |
3 |
|
V |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
18 |
KUBUŠOVÁ Vlasta |
Slavia Uk Bratislava |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
|
3/5 |
4 |
21 |
zpet do kalendare
činnost rozhodčích