zpet do kalendare
Valašský fleret 2010
mladší žáci
24.4.2010
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
FRANK |
Filip |
|
USK |
2 |
LASÁK |
Ondřej |
|
OPAVA |
3 |
LINHART |
David |
|
SBI |
3 |
ZEMAN |
Matyáš |
|
SBI |
5 |
GOTZ |
Viktor |
|
USK |
6 |
ŘÍHA |
Vilém |
|
USK |
7 |
IVANSKÝ |
Dominik |
|
OSTRAVA |
8 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
|
BOHEMIANS |
9 |
BODIS |
Matěj |
|
PLZEŇ |
10 |
CHYTRÝ |
Václav |
|
SBI |
11 |
HAK |
Václav |
|
LIBEREC |
12 |
MIČUNOVIČ |
Roman |
|
MOST |
13 |
SOKOLÁK |
Daniel |
|
LIBEREC |
14 |
ŠIMON |
Pavel |
|
LIBEREC |
15 |
TRAJLÍNEK |
Jan |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
16 |
BENEŠ |
Jiří |
|
SBI |
17 |
ŠTICHA |
Simon |
|
SK ZLÍN |
18 |
OSIČKA |
Adam |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
19 |
BUŠEK |
Josef |
|
LIBEREC |
20 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
|
BYSTŘICE |
21 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Radek |
|
SK ZLÍN |
22 |
CRHÁK |
Jakub |
|
SBI |
23 |
NOVÁK |
Jáchym |
|
LIBEREC |
24 |
ŽAMPACH |
Richard |
|
MOST |
25 |
BRÝDL |
Zdeněk |
|
SBI |
26 |
BERNARD |
Jaromír |
|
OPAVA |
27 |
JELÍNEK |
Radovan |
|
SK ZLÍN |
28 |
LIPOWSKÝ |
Ondřej |
|
OSTRAVA |
28 |
VAŠÍČEK |
Filip |
|
MOST |
30 |
MEIXNER |
Jakub |
|
SBI |
31 |
ROHLÍNEK |
David |
|
SBI |
32 |
SIŘIŠTĚ |
Jiří |
|
LIBEREC |
33 |
HOSTAŠA |
Daniel |
|
SBI |
34 |
FLORÝK |
Martin |
|
OPAVA |
35 |
PAVLÍČEK |
Jan |
|
MOST |
36 |
DUTT |
Andrew |
|
USK |
37 |
SEDLÁČEK |
Martin |
|
STU |
38 |
KUBEŠ |
David |
|
ASPV |
39 |
CHRAMOSTA |
Jakub |
|
LIBEREC |
40 |
ADAM |
Štěpán |
|
BĚLÁ |
41 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
|
ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
42 |
CHREN |
Šimon |
|
BOHEMIANS |
43 |
MICHALICA |
Štěpán |
|
SBI |
44 |
OSVALD |
Robin |
|
SK ZLÍN |
45 |
POHLUDKA |
Dominik |
|
ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
46 |
PONÍŽIL |
Karel |
|
SK ZLÍN |
47 |
HASÍK |
Karel |
|
OPAVA |
48 |
SAIDL |
Michal |
|
ASPV |
49 |
ŠILHAN |
František |
|
LIBEREC |
50 |
PURKYŇA |
Viktor |
|
STU |
51 |
GERŽIČÁK |
Daniel |
|
SBI |
52 |
KULMAN |
David |
|
STU |
53 |
BALCO |
Samuel |
|
STU |
Eliminace 16
1 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
16 |
ŠIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
10/1 |
|
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
9 |
CHYTRÝ Václav |
Sbi |
|
10/2 |
|
|
|
IVANSKÝ Dominik |
|
8 |
IVANSKÝ Dominik |
Ostrava |
10/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
5 |
BODIS Matěj |
Plzeň |
|
|
10/3 |
|
|
|
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
|
|
12 |
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
Bohemians |
10/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyáš |
|
13 |
TRAJLÍNEK Jan |
Šternberk |
|
10/2 |
|
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyáš |
|
|
4 |
ZEMAN Matyáš |
Sbi |
10/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
3 |
GOTZ Viktor |
Usk |
|
|
|
6/1 |
|
|
|
GOTZ Viktor |
|
|
14 |
MIČUNOVIČ Roman |
Most |
10/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LASÁK Ondřej |
|
11 |
BENEŠ Jiří |
Sbi |
|
10/1 |
|
|
|
|
LASÁK Ondřej |
|
|
6 |
LASÁK Ondřej |
Opava |
10/0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LASÁK Ondřej |
7 |
ŘÍHA Vilém |
Usk |
|
|
10/6 |
|
|
|
ŘÍHA Vilém |
|
10 |
HAK Václav |
Liberec |
10/0 |
|
|
|
|
|
LINHART David |
15 |
SOKOLÁK Daniel |
Liberec |
|
10/1 |
|
|
|
LINHART David |
2 |
LINHART David |
Sbi |
10/5 |
Eliminace 64
1 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
33 |
PAVLÍČEK Jan |
Most |
|
10/7 |
|
|
|
MEIXNER Jakub |
32 |
MEIXNER Jakub |
Sbi |
10/8 |
|
17 |
BUŠEK Josef |
Liberec |
|
|
|
BUŠEK Josef |
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠIMON Pavel |
49 |
|
|
|
10/8 |
|
|
|
ŠIMON Pavel |
16 |
ŠIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
|
|
9 |
CHYTRÝ Václav |
Sbi |
|
|
|
CHYTRÝ Václav |
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHYTRÝ Václav |
41 |
|
|
|
10/6 |
|
|
|
ŽAMPACH Richard |
24 |
ŽAMPACH Richard |
Most |
|
|
25 |
BRÝDL Zdeněk |
Sbi |
|
|
|
BRÝDL Zdeněk |
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IVANSKÝ Dominik |
57 |
|
|
|
10/5 |
|
|
|
IVANSKÝ Dominik |
8 |
IVANSKÝ Dominik |
Ostrava |
|
|
5 |
BODIS Matěj |
Plzeň |
|
|
|
BODIS Matěj |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BODIS Matěj |
37 |
SIŘIŠTĚ Jiří |
Liberec |
|
10/2 |
|
|
|
SIŘIŠTĚ Jiří |
28 |
HOSTAŠA Daniel |
Sbi |
10/7 |
|
21 |
CRHÁK Jakub |
Sbi |
|
|
|
CRHÁK Jakub |
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
53 |
|
|
|
10/9 |
|
|
|
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
12 |
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
Bohemians |
|
|
13 |
OSIČKA Adam |
Šternberk |
|
|
|
OSIČKA Adam |
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TRAJLÍNEK Jan |
45 |
|
|
|
10/9 |
|
|
|
TRAJLÍNEK Jan |
20 |
TRAJLÍNEK Jan |
Šternberk |
|
|
29 |
FLORÝK Martin |
Opava |
|
|
|
ROHLÍNEK David |
36 |
ROHLÍNEK David |
Sbi |
10/8 |
|
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyáš |
61 |
|
|
|
10/7 |
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyáš |
4 |
ZEMAN Matyáš |
Sbi |
|
|
3 |
GOTZ Viktor |
Usk |
|
|
|
GOTZ Viktor |
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GOTZ Viktor |
35 |
SEDLÁČEK Martin |
Stu |
|
10/3 |
|
|
|
VAŠÍČEK Filip |
30 |
VAŠÍČEK Filip |
Most |
10/3 |
|
19 |
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
Sk Zlín |
|
|
|
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MIČUNOVIČ Roman |
51 |
|
|
|
9/8 |
|
|
|
MIČUNOVIČ Roman |
14 |
MIČUNOVIČ Roman |
Most |
|
|
11 |
ŠTICHA Simon |
Sk Zlín |
|
|
|
ŠTICHA Simon |
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BENEŠ Jiří |
43 |
|
|
|
10/9 |
|
|
|
BENEŠ Jiří |
22 |
BENEŠ Jiří |
Sbi |
|
|
27 |
JELÍNEK Radovan |
Sk Zlín |
|
|
|
JELÍNEK Radovan |
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LASÁK Ondřej |
59 |
|
|
|
10/1 |
|
|
|
LASÁK Ondřej |
6 |
LASÁK Ondřej |
Opava |
|
|
7 |
ŘÍHA Vilém |
Usk |
|
|
|
ŘÍHA Vilém |
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŘÍHA Vilém |
39 |
|
|
|
10/1 |
|
|
|
BERNARD Jaromír |
26 |
BERNARD Jaromír |
Opava |
|
|
23 |
NOVÁK Jáchym |
Liberec |
|
|
|
NOVÁK Jáchym |
42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HAK Václav |
55 |
|
|
|
10/7 |
|
|
|
HAK Václav |
10 |
HAK Václav |
Liberec |
|
|
15 |
SOKOLÁK Daniel |
Liberec |
|
|
|
SOKOLÁK Daniel |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SOKOLÁK Daniel |
47 |
|
|
|
10/1 |
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
18 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
Bystřice |
|
|
31 |
LIPOWSKÝ Ondřej |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
LIPOWSKÝ Ondřej |
34 |
DUTT Andrew |
Usk |
7/3 |
|
|
|
|
LINHART David |
63 |
|
|
|
10/2 |
|
|
|
LINHART David |
2 |
LINHART David |
Sbi |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
FRANK |
Filip |
|
USK |
1.000 |
19 |
24 |
postupující |
1 |
LINHART |
David |
|
SBI |
1.000 |
19 |
24 |
postupující |
3 |
GOTZ |
Viktor |
|
USK |
1.000 |
18 |
24 |
postupující |
4 |
ZEMAN |
Matyáš |
|
SBI |
1.000 |
17 |
20 |
postupující |
5 |
BODIS |
Matěj |
|
PLZEŇ |
1.000 |
16 |
23 |
postupující |
6 |
LASÁK |
Ondřej |
|
OPAVA |
1.000 |
15 |
21 |
postupující |
7 |
ŘÍHA |
Vilém |
|
USK |
1.000 |
15 |
19 |
postupující |
8 |
IVANSKÝ |
Dominik |
|
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
14 |
20 |
postupující |
9 |
CHYTRÝ |
Václav |
|
SBI |
0.833 |
13 |
23 |
postupující |
10 |
HAK |
Václav |
|
LIBEREC |
0.833 |
10 |
20 |
postupující |
11 |
ŠTICHA |
Simon |
|
SK ZLÍN |
0.800 |
11 |
19 |
postupující |
12 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.800 |
11 |
18 |
postupující |
13 |
OSIČKA |
Adam |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
0.800 |
2 |
14 |
postupující |
14 |
MIČUNOVIČ |
Roman |
|
MOST |
0.667 |
10 |
19 |
postupující |
15 |
SOKOLÁK |
Daniel |
|
LIBEREC |
0.667 |
10 |
18 |
postupující |
16 |
ŠIMON |
Pavel |
|
LIBEREC |
0.667 |
8 |
17 |
postupující |
17 |
BUŠEK |
Josef |
|
LIBEREC |
0.667 |
7 |
19 |
postupující |
18 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
|
BYSTŘICE |
0.667 |
7 |
18 |
postupující |
19 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Radek |
|
SK ZLÍN |
0.667 |
6 |
16 |
postupující |
20 |
TRAJLÍNEK |
Jan |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
0.667 |
2 |
16 |
postupující |
21 |
CRHÁK |
Jakub |
|
SBI |
0.667 |
1 |
18 |
postupující |
22 |
BENEŠ |
Jiří |
|
SBI |
0.600 |
4 |
15 |
postupující |
23 |
NOVÁK |
Jáchym |
|
LIBEREC |
0.600 |
3 |
14 |
postupující |
24 |
ŽAMPACH |
Richard |
|
MOST |
0.600 |
1 |
11 |
postupující |
25 |
BRÝDL |
Zdeněk |
|
SBI |
0.500 |
3 |
16 |
postupující |
26 |
BERNARD |
Jaromír |
|
OPAVA |
0.500 |
0 |
13 |
postupující |
27 |
JELÍNEK |
Radovan |
|
SK ZLÍN |
0.500 |
-1 |
16 |
postupující |
28 |
HOSTAŠA |
Daniel |
|
SBI |
0.500 |
-3 |
16 |
postupující |
29 |
FLORÝK |
Martin |
|
OPAVA |
0.500 |
-3 |
13 |
postupující |
30 |
VAŠÍČEK |
Filip |
|
MOST |
0.400 |
-2 |
12 |
postupující |
30 |
LIPOWSKÝ |
Ondřej |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.400 |
-2 |
12 |
postupující |
32 |
MEIXNER |
Jakub |
|
SBI |
0.400 |
-3 |
8 |
postupující |
33 |
PAVLÍČEK |
Jan |
|
MOST |
0.333 |
-1 |
16 |
postupující |
34 |
DUTT |
Andrew |
|
USK |
0.333 |
-3 |
15 |
postupující |
35 |
SEDLÁČEK |
Martin |
|
STU |
0.333 |
-5 |
14 |
postupující |
35 |
ROHLÍNEK |
David |
|
SBI |
0.333 |
-5 |
14 |
postupující |
37 |
SIŘIŠTĚ |
Jiří |
|
LIBEREC |
0.333 |
-9 |
9 |
postupující |
38 |
KUBEŠ |
David |
|
ASPV |
0.333 |
-11 |
8 |
vyřazen |
39 |
CHRAMOSTA |
Jakub |
|
LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-7 |
9 |
vyřazen |
40 |
ADAM |
Štěpán |
|
BĚLÁ |
0.200 |
-11 |
8 |
vyřazen |
41 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
|
ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
0.200 |
-11 |
7 |
vyřazen |
42 |
CHREN |
Šimon |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.167 |
-10 |
10 |
vyřazen |
43 |
MICHALICA |
Štěpán |
|
SBI |
0.167 |
-11 |
9 |
vyřazen |
44 |
OSVALD |
Robin |
|
SK ZLÍN |
0.167 |
-11 |
7 |
vyřazen |
45 |
POHLUDKA |
Dominik |
|
ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
0.167 |
-12 |
10 |
vyřazen |
46 |
PONÍŽIL |
Karel |
|
SK ZLÍN |
0.167 |
-13 |
6 |
vyřazen |
47 |
HASÍK |
Karel |
|
OPAVA |
0.167 |
-15 |
4 |
vyřazen |
48 |
SAIDL |
Michal |
|
ASPV |
0.000 |
-9 |
11 |
vyřazen |
49 |
ŠILHAN |
František |
|
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-13 |
7 |
vyřazen |
50 |
PURKYŇA |
Viktor |
|
STU |
0.000 |
-14 |
7 |
vyřazen |
51 |
GERŽIČÁK |
Daniel |
|
SBI |
0.000 |
-15 |
9 |
vyřazen |
52 |
KULMAN |
David |
|
STU |
0.000 |
-20 |
0 |
vyřazen |
53 |
BALCO |
Samuel |
|
STU |
0.000 |
-22 |
2 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PURKYŇA Viktor |
Stu |
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
0/6 |
-14 |
7 |
GOTZ Viktor |
Usk |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
18 |
24 |
HAK Václav |
Liberec |
|
V |
0 |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
10 |
20 |
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
Sk Zlín |
|
V1 |
3 |
0 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
6 |
16 |
FLORÝK Martin |
Opava |
|
V |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
13 |
POHLUDKA Dominik |
Český Těšín |
|
V |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
1/6 |
-12 |
10 |
ROHLÍNEK David |
Sbi |
|
V |
1 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
V |
|
|
2/6 |
-5 |
14 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SOKOLÁK Daniel |
Liberec |
|
|
V |
2 |
0 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
10 |
18 |
TRAJLÍNEK Jan |
Šternberk |
|
1 |
|
V |
1 |
V3 |
V |
V3 |
|
4/6 |
2 |
16 |
JELÍNEK Radovan |
Sk Zlín |
|
V3 |
3 |
|
0 |
V |
3 |
V3 |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
16 |
LINHART David |
Sbi |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
19 |
24 |
CHREN Šimon |
Bohemians |
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
V |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-10 |
10 |
SEDLÁČEK Martin |
Stu |
|
0 |
2 |
V |
2 |
2 |
|
V |
|
2/6 |
-5 |
14 |
HASÍK Karel |
Opava |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
V3 |
0 |
|
|
1/6 |
-15 |
4 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CRHÁK Jakub |
Sbi |
|
|
0 |
V |
V |
V |
2 |
V |
|
4/6 |
1 |
18 |
LASÁK Ondřej |
Opava |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V3 |
V3 |
V3 |
|
6/6 |
15 |
21 |
PONÍŽIL Karel |
Sk Zlín |
|
1 |
0 |
|
V |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-13 |
6 |
GERŽIČÁK Daniel |
Sbi |
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
0/6 |
-15 |
9 |
ŠIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
|
2 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
V2 |
V3 |
|
4/6 |
8 |
17 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
Bystřice |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
0 |
|
V |
|
4/6 |
7 |
18 |
DUTT Andrew |
Usk |
|
3 |
2 |
V3 |
V |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2/6 |
-3 |
15 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MICHALICA Štěpán |
Sbi |
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
V |
2 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-11 |
9 |
MIČUNOVIČ Roman |
Most |
|
V |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
1 |
|
4/6 |
10 |
19 |
BERNARD Jaromír |
Opava |
|
V |
0 |
|
1 |
V |
V |
0 |
|
3/6 |
0 |
13 |
CHYTRÝ Václav |
Sbi |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
5/6 |
13 |
23 |
BALCO Samuel |
Stu |
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-22 |
2 |
SIŘIŠTĚ Jiří |
Liberec |
|
V |
0 |
0 |
1 |
V |
|
0 |
|
2/6 |
-9 |
9 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
6/6 |
19 |
24 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
LIPOWSKÝ Ondřej |
Ostrava |
|
|
V |
1 |
2 |
V |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
12 |
SAIDL Michal |
Aspv |
|
3 |
|
2 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-9 |
11 |
NOVÁK Jáchym |
Liberec |
|
V2 |
V |
|
2 |
V |
2 |
|
3/5 |
3 |
14 |
OSIČKA Adam |
Šternberk |
|
V |
V |
V3 |
|
V3 |
0 |
|
4/5 |
2 |
14 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
Český Těšín |
|
1 |
V |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
7 |
ZEMAN Matyáš |
Sbi |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
17 |
20 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CHRAMOSTA Jakub |
Liberec |
|
|
V |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
9 |
KULMAN David |
Stu |
|
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-20 |
0 |
BENEŠ Jiří |
Sbi |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
3 |
0 |
|
3/5 |
4 |
15 |
VAŠÍČEK Filip |
Most |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
0 |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
12 |
IVANSKÝ Dominik |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
14 |
20 |
ŠTICHA Simon |
Sk Zlín |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
|
4/5 |
11 |
19 |
Skupina č. 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ŠILHAN František |
Liberec |
|
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-13 |
7 |
ADAM Štěpán |
Bělá |
|
V |
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
8 |
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
Bohemians |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
2 |
V |
|
4/5 |
11 |
18 |
MEIXNER Jakub |
Sbi |
|
V |
V |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
8 |
ŘÍHA Vilém |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V3 |
|
5/5 |
15 |
19 |
ŽAMPACH Richard |
Most |
|
V |
V |
0 |
V2 |
1 |
|
|
3/5 |
1 |
11 |
Skupina č. 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BRÝDL Zdeněk |
Sbi |
|
|
V |
0 |
V |
3 |
1 |
V |
|
3/6 |
3 |
16 |
KUBEŠ David |
Aspv |
|
1 |
|
0 |
2 |
V |
0 |
V1 |
|
2/6 |
-11 |
8 |
BODIS Matěj |
Plzeň |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V3 |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
16 |
23 |
HOSTAŠA Daniel |
Sbi |
|
1 |
V |
2 |
|
V3 |
V3 |
3 |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
16 |
PAVLÍČEK Jan |
Most |
|
V3 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
|
2 |
V3 |
|
2/6 |
-1 |
16 |
BUŠEK Josef |
Liberec |
|
V |
V |
3 |
2 |
V3 |
|
V3 |
|
4/6 |
7 |
19 |
OSVALD Robin |
Sk Zlín |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
V |
1 |
2 |
|
|
1/6 |
-11 |
7 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BORNA |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
KARDAŠ |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
1 |
KRÁLIK |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
KULÍK |
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
2 |
LÁTAL |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
2 |
SLAVÍK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
VÁHALA |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
VÁLEK |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 25.4.2010 22:40:40