zpet do kalendare
Valašský fleret 2010
mladší žačky
25.4.2010
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
TOMÁŠOVÁ |
Magda |
|
OSTRAVA |
2 |
KRAKOWSKA |
Wiktoria |
|
MIELEC |
3 |
POZNEROVA |
Růžena |
|
STARÉ MĚSTO |
3 |
ŚČUKOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
OSTRAVA |
5 |
HENDRICHOVÁ |
Sabina |
|
OSTRAVA |
6 |
FLIBOROVÁ |
Klára |
|
STARÉ MĚSTO |
7 |
KOŽELUHOVÁ |
Alžběta |
|
STARÉ MĚSTO |
8 |
ŚTENCLOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
OSTRAVA |
9 |
ČERMÁKOVÁ |
Vendula |
|
SBI |
10 |
SMEJKALOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
H.BROD |
11 |
COUFALOVÁ |
Anna |
|
BĚLÁ |
12 |
STAŇKOVÁ |
Klára |
|
BOHEMIANS |
13 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
BOHEMIANS |
14 |
ŚČUKOVÁ |
Adéla |
|
OSTRAVA |
15 |
LASÁKOVÁ |
Klára |
|
OPAVA |
16 |
MACKO |
Michaela |
|
SBI |
17 |
PAZLAROVÁ |
Magdaléna |
|
BOHEMIANS |
18 |
KRÁLÍKOVÁ |
Viktorie |
|
STU |
19 |
DIBLÍKOVÁ |
Martina |
|
SBI |
20 |
FILÍPKOVÁ |
Alžběta |
|
OPAVA |
21 |
NĚMCOVÁ |
Štěpánka |
|
LIBEREC |
22 |
OSIČKOVÁ |
Vendula |
|
ŚTERNBERK |
23 |
TEIMEROVÁ |
Karolína |
|
STARÉ MĚSTO |
24 |
ČERNOHORSKÁ |
Marie |
|
OPAVA |
25 |
TRAJLÍNKOVÁ |
Natálie |
|
ŚTERNBERK |
26 |
HAVLÍČKOVÁ |
Anna |
|
LIBEREC |
27 |
KOŘÍNKOVÁ |
Magdaléna |
|
STARÉ MĚSTO |
28 |
HASÍKOVÁ |
Sára |
|
OPAVA |
29 |
KRÁLÍKOVÁ |
Veronika |
|
STU |
30 |
ČERNOHORSKÁ |
Anna |
|
OPAVA |
31 |
MULLEROVÁ |
Anna-Marie |
|
OLOMOUC |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
TOMÁŠOVÁ Magda |
8 |
TOMÁŠOVÁ Magda |
Ostrava |
5/4 |
|
|
|
|
TOMÁŠOVÁ Magda |
5 |
ŚTENCLOVÁ Tereza |
Ostrava |
|
10/0 |
|
|
|
POZNEROVA Růžena |
|
4 |
POZNEROVA Růžena |
Staré Město |
9/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOMÁŠOVÁ Magda |
3 |
ŚČUKOVÁ Michaela |
Ostrava |
|
|
6/2 |
|
|
|
ŚČUKOVÁ Michaela |
|
6 |
FLIBOROVÁ Klára |
Staré Město |
6/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
KRAKOWSKA Wiktoria |
7 |
KOŽELUHOVÁ Alžběta |
Staré Město |
|
5/4 |
|
|
|
KRAKOWSKA Wiktoria |
2 |
KRAKOWSKA Wiktoria |
Mielec |
4/3 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
17 |
LASÁKOVÁ Klára |
Opava |
|
10/7 |
|
|
|
LASÁKOVÁ Klára |
16 |
KRÁLÍKOVÁ Viktorie |
Stu |
3/2 |
|
9 |
TOMÁŠOVÁ Magda |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
TOMÁŠOVÁ Magda |
24 |
ČERNOHORSKÁ Marie |
Opava |
10/0 |
|
|
|
|
TOMÁŠOVÁ Magda |
25 |
TRAJLÍNKOVÁ Natálie |
Śternberk |
|
10/3 |
|
|
|
SMEJKALOVÁ Tereza |
8 |
SMEJKALOVÁ Tereza |
H.Brod |
10/0 |
|
5 |
ČERMÁKOVÁ Vendula |
Sbi |
|
|
|
ČERMÁKOVÁ Vendula |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŚTENCLOVÁ Tereza |
21 |
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
Liberec |
|
2/0 |
|
|
|
ŚTENCLOVÁ Tereza |
12 |
ŚTENCLOVÁ Tereza |
Ostrava |
10/3 |
|
13 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ Tereza |
Bohemians |
|
|
|
KŘÍŽOVÁ Tereza |
20 |
FILÍPKOVÁ Alžběta |
Opava |
8/7 |
|
|
|
|
POZNEROVA Růžena |
29 |
|
|
|
9/2 |
|
|
|
POZNEROVA Růžena |
4 |
POZNEROVA Růžena |
Staré Město |
|
|
3 |
ŚČUKOVÁ Michaela |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
ŚČUKOVÁ Michaela |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŚČUKOVÁ Michaela |
19 |
DIBLÍKOVÁ Martina |
Sbi |
|
10/7 |
|
|
|
ŚČUKOVÁ Adéla |
14 |
ŚČUKOVÁ Adéla |
Ostrava |
10/5 |
|
11 |
STAŇKOVÁ Klára |
Bohemians |
|
|
|
STAŇKOVÁ Klára |
22 |
OSIČKOVÁ Vendula |
Śternberk |
10/2 |
|
|
|
|
FLIBOROVÁ Klára |
27 |
|
|
|
10/5 |
|
|
|
FLIBOROVÁ Klára |
6 |
FLIBOROVÁ Klára |
Staré Město |
|
|
7 |
KOŽELUHOVÁ Alžběta |
Staré Město |
|
|
|
KOŽELUHOVÁ Alžběta |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOŽELUHOVÁ Alžběta |
23 |
TEIMEROVÁ Karolína |
Staré Město |
|
10/1 |
|
|
|
COUFALOVÁ Anna |
10 |
COUFALOVÁ Anna |
Bělá |
7/3 |
|
15 |
PAZLAROVÁ Magdaléna |
Bohemians |
|
|
|
MACKO Michaela |
18 |
MACKO Michaela |
Sbi |
10/4 |
|
|
|
|
KRAKOWSKA Wiktoria |
31 |
|
|
|
6/2 |
|
|
|
KRAKOWSKA Wiktoria |
2 |
KRAKOWSKA Wiktoria |
Mielec |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
HENDRICHOVÁ |
Sabina |
|
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
18 |
22 |
postupující |
2 |
KRAKOWSKA |
Wiktoria |
|
MIELEC |
1.000 |
14 |
14 |
postupující |
3 |
ŚČUKOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
12 |
18 |
postupující |
4 |
POZNEROVA |
Růžena |
|
STARÉ MĚSTO |
1.000 |
11 |
16 |
postupující |
5 |
ČERMÁKOVÁ |
Vendula |
|
SBI |
1.000 |
10 |
17 |
postupující |
6 |
FLIBOROVÁ |
Klára |
|
STARÉ MĚSTO |
0.833 |
13 |
20 |
postupující |
7 |
KOŽELUHOVÁ |
Alžběta |
|
STARÉ MĚSTO |
0.800 |
14 |
17 |
postupující |
8 |
SMEJKALOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
H.BROD |
0.800 |
11 |
15 |
postupující |
9 |
TOMÁŠOVÁ |
Magda |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.800 |
7 |
9 |
postupující |
10 |
COUFALOVÁ |
Anna |
|
BĚLÁ |
0.667 |
4 |
19 |
postupující |
11 |
STAŇKOVÁ |
Klára |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.600 |
7 |
17 |
postupující |
12 |
ŚTENCLOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.600 |
5 |
15 |
postupující |
13 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.600 |
5 |
12 |
postupující |
14 |
ŚČUKOVÁ |
Adéla |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.600 |
2 |
14 |
postupující |
14 |
PAZLAROVÁ |
Magdaléna |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.600 |
2 |
14 |
postupující |
16 |
KRÁLÍKOVÁ |
Viktorie |
|
STU |
0.500 |
-2 |
11 |
postupující |
17 |
LASÁKOVÁ |
Klára |
|
OPAVA |
0.400 |
2 |
9 |
postupující |
18 |
MACKO |
Michaela |
|
SBI |
0.400 |
0 |
13 |
postupující |
19 |
DIBLÍKOVÁ |
Martina |
|
SBI |
0.400 |
-4 |
11 |
postupující |
20 |
FILÍPKOVÁ |
Alžběta |
|
OPAVA |
0.400 |
-6 |
8 |
postupující |
21 |
NĚMCOVÁ |
Štěpánka |
|
LIBEREC |
0.400 |
-7 |
10 |
postupující |
22 |
OSIČKOVÁ |
Vendula |
|
ŚTERNBERK |
0.333 |
-4 |
7 |
postupující |
23 |
TEIMEROVÁ |
Karolína |
|
STARÉ MĚSTO |
0.200 |
-9 |
5 |
postupující |
24 |
ČERNOHORSKÁ |
Marie |
|
OPAVA |
0.200 |
-10 |
9 |
postupující |
25 |
TRAJLÍNKOVÁ |
Natálie |
|
ŚTERNBERK |
0.200 |
-10 |
3 |
postupující |
26 |
HAVLÍČKOVÁ |
Anna |
|
LIBEREC |
0.167 |
-13 |
9 |
vyřazen |
27 |
KOŘÍNKOVÁ |
Magdaléna |
|
STARÉ MĚSTO |
0.000 |
-9 |
11 |
vyřazen |
28 |
HASÍKOVÁ |
Sára |
|
OPAVA |
0.000 |
-14 |
3 |
vyřazen |
29 |
KRÁLÍKOVÁ |
Veronika |
|
STU |
0.000 |
-14 |
1 |
vyřazen |
30 |
ČERNOHORSKÁ |
Anna |
|
OPAVA |
0.000 |
-16 |
4 |
vyřazen |
31 |
MULLEROVÁ |
Anna-Marie |
|
OLOMOUC |
0.000 |
-19 |
0 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KRÁLÍKOVÁ Veronika |
Stu |
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-14 |
1 |
POZNEROVA Růžena |
Staré Město |
|
V2 |
|
V2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
11 |
16 |
ŚČUKOVÁ Adéla |
Ostrava |
|
V |
0 |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
2 |
14 |
FILÍPKOVÁ Alžběta |
Opava |
|
V1 |
1 |
V |
|
1 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-6 |
8 |
STAŇKOVÁ Klára |
Bohemians |
|
V |
2 |
3 |
V |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
7 |
17 |
MACKO Michaela |
Sbi |
|
V |
1 |
3 |
V |
1 |
|
|
2/5 |
0 |
13 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
FLIBOROVÁ Klára |
Staré Město |
|
|
2 |
V2 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
13 |
20 |
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
Ostrava |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V2 |
|
6/6 |
18 |
22 |
OSIČKOVÁ Vendula |
Śternberk |
|
0 |
0 |
|
V1 |
0 |
V |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-4 |
7 |
ČERNOHORSKÁ Anna |
Opava |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-16 |
4 |
KRÁLÍKOVÁ Viktorie |
Stu |
|
0 |
0 |
V1 |
V3 |
|
V |
3 |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
11 |
HAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna |
Liberec |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
V |
1 |
|
3 |
|
1/6 |
-13 |
9 |
COUFALOVÁ Anna |
Bělá |
|
2 |
1 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/6 |
4 |
19 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
TEIMEROVÁ Karolína |
Staré Město |
|
|
V |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
5 |
MULLEROVÁ Anna-Marie |
Olomouc |
|
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-19 |
0 |
TOMÁŠOVÁ Magda |
Ostrava |
|
V3 |
V |
|
V0 |
0 |
V2 |
|
4/5 |
7 |
9 |
LASÁKOVÁ Klára |
Opava |
|
V |
V |
0 |
|
0 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
2 |
9 |
KRAKOWSKA Wiktoria |
Mielec |
|
V |
V3 |
V1 |
V3 |
|
V3 |
|
5/5 |
14 |
14 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ Tereza |
Bohemians |
|
V3 |
V |
1 |
V |
0 |
|
|
3/5 |
5 |
12 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ŚTENCLOVÁ Tereza |
Ostrava |
|
|
0 |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
5 |
15 |
SMEJKALOVÁ Tereza |
H.Brod |
|
V3 |
|
V |
0 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
11 |
15 |
KOŘÍNKOVÁ Magdaléna |
Staré Město |
|
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
3 |
3 |
|
0/5 |
-9 |
11 |
ČERMÁKOVÁ Vendula |
Sbi |
|
V |
V1 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
10 |
17 |
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
Liberec |
|
1 |
1 |
V |
0 |
|
V |
|
2/5 |
-7 |
10 |
ČERNOHORSKÁ Marie |
Opava |
|
1 |
0 |
V |
2 |
2 |
|
|
1/5 |
-10 |
9 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
TRAJLÍNKOVÁ Natálie |
Śternberk |
|
|
V1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
3 |
HASÍKOVÁ Sára |
Opava |
|
0 |
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-14 |
3 |
DIBLÍKOVÁ Martina |
Sbi |
|
V2 |
V |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
11 |
PAZLAROVÁ Magdaléna |
Bohemians |
|
V3 |
V |
V |
|
0 |
3 |
|
3/5 |
2 |
14 |
KOŽELUHOVÁ Alžběta |
Staré Město |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
1 |
|
4/5 |
14 |
17 |
ŚČUKOVÁ Michaela |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V2 |
|
|
5/5 |
12 |
18 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BORNA |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
CIMLER |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
KARDÁŠ |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
0 |
KULÍK |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
2 |
LÁTAL |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
VÁHALA |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
VÁLEK |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 25.4.2010 22:45:59