zpet do kalendare
Valašský fleret 2010
žáci
24.4.2010
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
GALAN |
Jan |
|
STU |
2 |
KLEMM |
Ronuald |
|
LIBEREC |
3 |
FRANK |
Filip |
|
USK |
3 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
|
OPAVA |
5 |
KVARDA |
Ondřej |
|
SBI |
6 |
LINHART |
David |
|
SBI |
7 |
GOTZ |
Viktor |
|
USK |
8 |
ZELINKA |
Ludvík |
|
SBI |
9 |
KALÁČEK |
Vojtěch |
|
SBI |
10 |
LÍSKOVEC |
Pavel |
|
MOST |
11 |
SLÍVA |
Dominik |
|
SK ZLÍN |
12 |
PLATZER |
Tedeáš |
|
PLZEŇ |
13 |
ŘÍHA |
Vilém |
|
USK |
14 |
RIMEL |
Jindřich |
|
OPAVA |
15 |
SRP |
Saša |
|
SBI |
16 |
LACINA |
Radim |
|
SBI |
17 |
VŠIANSKÝ |
Vít |
|
SBI |
18 |
NEKULA |
Tomáš |
|
SBI |
19 |
CHRAMOSTA |
Jakub |
|
LIBEREC |
20 |
SOKOLAK |
Daniel |
|
LIBEREC |
21 |
NOVAK |
Jachym |
|
LIBEREC |
22 |
JANKA |
Marek |
|
OLOMOUC |
23 |
ŠTICHA |
Simon |
|
SK ZLÍN |
24 |
IVANSKY |
Dominik |
|
OSTRAVA |
25 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
|
BOHEMIANS |
26 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Radek |
|
SK ZLÍN |
27 |
ŠIMON |
Pavel |
|
LIBEREC |
28 |
BODIS |
Matěj |
|
PLZEŇ |
29 |
MIČUNOVIČ |
Roman |
|
MOST |
30 |
HAK |
Václav |
|
LIBEREC |
31 |
JELÍNEK |
Radovan |
|
SK ZLÍN |
32 |
ADAM |
Štěpán |
|
BĚLÁ POD BEZDĚZEM |
33 |
CHREN |
Šimon |
|
BOHEMIANS |
34 |
SIRISTE |
Jiří |
|
LIBEREC |
35 |
ŚILHÁN |
František |
|
LIBEREC |
36 |
PONÍŽIL |
Karel |
|
SK ZLÍN |
37 |
VERTICH |
David |
|
SK ZLÍN |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
KVARDA Ondřej |
|
|
|
|
GALAN Jan |
8 |
GALAN Jan |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
GALAN Jan |
5 |
ZWINGER Robert |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
|
4 |
LINHART David |
|
13/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GALAN Jan |
3 |
ZELINKA Ludvík |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
|
6 |
FRANK Filip |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Ronuald |
7 |
GOTZ Viktor |
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
KLEMM Ronuald |
2 |
KLEMM Ronuald |
|
14/2 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
KVARDA Ondřej |
|
|
|
|
KVARDA Ondřej |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KVARDA Ondřej |
17 |
SRP Saša |
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
SRP Saša |
16 |
NEKULA Tomáš |
|
15/7 |
|
9 |
GALAN Jan |
|
|
|
|
GALAN Jan |
24 |
IVANSKY Dominik |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
GALAN Jan |
25 |
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
LÍSKOVEC Pavel |
8 |
LÍSKOVEC Pavel |
|
15/8 |
|
5 |
ZWINGER Robert |
|
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
21 |
NOVAK Jachym |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
ŘÍHA Vilém |
12 |
ŘÍHA Vilém |
|
15/4 |
|
13 |
VŠIANSKÝ Vít |
|
|
|
|
LACINA Radim |
20 |
LACINA Radim |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
LINHART David |
29 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
LINHART David |
4 |
LINHART David |
|
|
|
3 |
KALÁČEK Vojtěch |
|
|
|
|
KALÁČEK Vojtěch |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZELINKA Ludvík |
19 |
SOKOLAK Daniel |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
ZELINKA Ludvík |
14 |
ZELINKA Ludvík |
|
15/13 |
|
11 |
PLATZER Tedeáš |
|
|
|
|
PLATZER Tedeáš |
22 |
JANKA Marek |
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
27 |
|
|
|
14/11 |
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
6 |
FRANK Filip |
|
|
|
7 |
GOTZ Viktor |
|
|
|
|
GOTZ Viktor |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GOTZ Viktor |
23 |
ŠTICHA Simon |
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
SLÍVA Dominik |
10 |
SLÍVA Dominik |
|
8/1 |
|
15 |
RIMEL Jindřich |
|
|
|
|
RIMEL Jindřich |
18 |
CHRAMOSTA Jakub |
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Ronuald |
31 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
KLEMM Ronuald |
2 |
KLEMM Ronuald |
|
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
KVARDA |
Ondřej |
|
SBI |
1.000 |
23 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
KLEMM |
Ronuald |
|
LIBEREC |
1.000 |
22 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
KALÁČEK |
Vojtěch |
|
SBI |
1.000 |
20 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
LINHART |
David |
|
SBI |
1.000 |
15 |
21 |
postupující |
5 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
|
OPAVA |
0.833 |
21 |
27 |
postupující |
6 |
FRANK |
Filip |
|
USK |
0.833 |
17 |
25 |
postupující |
7 |
GOTZ |
Viktor |
|
USK |
0.800 |
14 |
23 |
postupující |
8 |
LÍSKOVEC |
Pavel |
|
MOST |
0.800 |
13 |
22 |
postupující |
9 |
GALAN |
Jan |
|
STU |
0.800 |
11 |
22 |
postupující |
10 |
SLÍVA |
Dominik |
|
SK ZLÍN |
0.800 |
11 |
20 |
postupující |
11 |
PLATZER |
Tedeáš |
|
PLZEŇ |
0.800 |
8 |
21 |
postupující |
12 |
ŘÍHA |
Vilém |
|
USK |
0.800 |
7 |
21 |
postupující |
13 |
VŠIANSKÝ |
Vít |
|
SBI |
0.667 |
4 |
23 |
postupující |
14 |
ZELINKA |
Ludvík |
|
SBI |
0.600 |
9 |
21 |
postupující |
15 |
RIMEL |
Jindřich |
|
OPAVA |
0.600 |
7 |
19 |
postupující |
16 |
NEKULA |
Tomáš |
|
SBI |
0.600 |
7 |
18 |
postupující |
17 |
SRP |
Saša |
|
SBI |
0.600 |
5 |
18 |
postupující |
18 |
CHRAMOSTA |
Jakub |
|
LIBEREC |
0.600 |
0 |
17 |
postupující |
19 |
SOKOLAK |
Daniel |
|
LIBEREC |
0.600 |
-4 |
15 |
postupující |
20 |
LACINA |
Radim |
|
SBI |
0.500 |
4 |
21 |
postupující |
21 |
NOVAK |
Jachym |
|
LIBEREC |
0.500 |
1 |
19 |
postupující |
22 |
JANKA |
Marek |
|
OLOMOUC |
0.400 |
1 |
16 |
postupující |
23 |
ŠTICHA |
Simon |
|
SK ZLÍN |
0.400 |
-4 |
10 |
postupující |
24 |
IVANSKY |
Dominik |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.400 |
-5 |
14 |
postupující |
25 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.200 |
-5 |
15 |
postupující |
26 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Radek |
|
SK ZLÍN |
0.200 |
-7 |
14 |
vyřazen |
27 |
ŠIMON |
Pavel |
|
LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-8 |
10 |
vyřazen |
28 |
BODIS |
Matěj |
|
PLZEŇ |
0.200 |
-10 |
9 |
vyřazen |
29 |
MIČUNOVIČ |
Roman |
|
MOST |
0.200 |
-12 |
9 |
vyřazen |
30 |
HAK |
Václav |
|
LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-14 |
9 |
vyřazen |
31 |
JELÍNEK |
Radovan |
|
SK ZLÍN |
0.200 |
-15 |
8 |
vyřazen |
32 |
ADAM |
Štěpán |
|
BĚLÁ POD BEZDĚZEM |
0.167 |
-22 |
6 |
vyřazen |
33 |
CHREN |
Šimon |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.000 |
-20 |
5 |
vyřazen |
34 |
SIRISTE |
Jiří |
|
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-22 |
3 |
vyřazen |
35 |
ŚILHÁN |
František |
|
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-23 |
2 |
vyřazen |
36 |
PONÍŽIL |
Karel |
|
SK ZLÍN |
0.000 |
-24 |
1 |
vyřazen |
37 |
VERTICH |
David |
|
SK ZLÍN |
0.000 |
-25 |
5 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PLATZER Tedeáš |
|
|
|
V |
3 |
V |
V3 |
V |
|
4/5 |
8 |
21 |
PONÍŽIL Karel |
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-24 |
1 |
KLEMM Ronuald |
|
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
22 |
25 |
NEKULA Tomáš |
|
|
3 |
V |
0 |
|
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
7 |
18 |
ŠIMON Pavel |
|
|
2 |
V |
0 |
0 |
|
3 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
10 |
IVANSKY Dominik |
|
|
3 |
V |
0 |
1 |
V |
|
|
2/5 |
-5 |
14 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SOKOLAK Daniel |
|
|
|
V |
0 |
V |
0 |
V |
|
3/5 |
-4 |
15 |
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-5 |
15 |
KVARDA Ondřej |
|
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
23 |
25 |
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
|
|
3 |
V |
0 |
|
3 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
14 |
ŘÍHA Vilém |
|
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
7 |
21 |
HAK Václav |
|
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
V |
2 |
|
|
1/5 |
-14 |
9 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BODIS Matěj |
|
|
|
V |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
9 |
ŚILHÁN František |
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-23 |
2 |
LÍSKOVEC Pavel |
|
|
V |
V |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
13 |
22 |
LINHART David |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V1 |
V |
|
5/5 |
15 |
21 |
ŠTICHA Simon |
|
|
V4 |
V |
1 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
10 |
ZELINKA Ludvík |
|
|
V |
V |
2 |
4 |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
9 |
21 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
GALAN Jan |
|
|
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
11 |
22 |
SRP Saša |
|
|
3 |
|
V |
1 |
V4 |
V |
|
3/5 |
5 |
18 |
SIRISTE Jiří |
|
|
2 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-22 |
3 |
SLÍVA Dominik |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
|
0 |
V |
|
4/5 |
11 |
20 |
RIMEL Jindřich |
|
|
1 |
3 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
7 |
19 |
MIČUNOVIČ Roman |
|
|
0 |
0 |
V |
1 |
3 |
|
|
1/5 |
-12 |
9 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
LACINA Radim |
|
|
|
1 |
V |
V |
4 |
1 |
V |
|
3/6 |
4 |
21 |
ZWINGER Robert |
|
|
V |
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
21 |
27 |
NOVAK Jachym |
|
|
1 |
V4 |
|
V |
4 |
0 |
V |
|
3/6 |
1 |
19 |
VERTICH David |
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
0/6 |
-25 |
5 |
VŠIANSKÝ Vít |
|
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
2 |
V |
|
4/6 |
4 |
23 |
FRANK Filip |
|
|
V |
0 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/6 |
17 |
25 |
ADAM Štěpán |
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
V |
1 |
0 |
|
|
1/6 |
-22 |
6 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CHREN Šimon |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
0/5 |
-20 |
5 |
KALÁČEK Vojtěch |
|
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
20 |
25 |
GOTZ Viktor |
|
|
V |
3 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
14 |
23 |
JANKA Marek |
|
|
V |
2 |
1 |
|
3 |
V |
|
2/5 |
1 |
16 |
CHRAMOSTA Jakub |
|
|
V |
0 |
2 |
V |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
0 |
17 |
JELÍNEK Radovan |
|
|
V |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
1/5 |
-15 |
8 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
ARBITRE6 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
BORNA |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
KARDAS |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
KULÍK |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
SLAVIK |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
VÁHALA |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
2 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 25.4.2010 22:24:37