zpet do kalendare
Valašský fleret 2010
žačky
25.4.2010
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
HAVRÁNKOVÁ |
Eva |
|
OPAVA |
2 |
HENDRICHOVÁ |
Sabina |
|
OSTRAVA |
3 |
KRAKOWSKA |
Alicia |
|
MIELEC |
3 |
POZNEROVÁ |
Růžena |
|
STARÉ MĚSTO |
5 |
KOŽELUHOVÁ |
Alžběta |
|
STARÉ MĚSTO |
5 |
ŠČUKOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
OSTRAVA |
7 |
LASÁKOVÁ |
Klára |
|
OPAVA |
8 |
PAZLAROVÁ |
Magdalena |
|
BOHEMIANS |
9 |
ŘÍHOVÁ |
Linda |
|
USK |
10 |
TOMÁŠOVÁ |
Magdalena |
|
OSTRAVA |
11 |
KVARDOVÁ |
Dominika |
|
SBI |
12 |
ŘIČAŘOVÁ |
Anežka |
|
LIBEREC |
13 |
PECHÁČKOVÁ |
Mariana |
|
USK |
14 |
ŠTENCLOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
OSTRAVA |
15 |
HENDRICHOVÁ |
Monika |
|
OSTRAVA |
16 |
STAŃKOVÁ |
Klára |
|
BOHEMIANS |
17 |
SMEJKALOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
H. BROD |
18 |
MEIXNEROVÁ |
Karla |
|
SBI |
19 |
KRAKOWSKA |
Wiktoria |
|
MIELEC |
20 |
ČERMÁKOVÁ |
Vendula |
|
SBI |
21 |
DIBLÍKOVÁ |
Martina |
|
SBI |
22 |
ŠČUKOVÁ |
Adéla |
|
OSTRAVA |
23 |
KOPŘIVOVÁ |
Štěpánka |
|
USK |
24 |
FLÍBOROVÁ |
Klára |
|
STARÉ MĚSTO |
25 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
BOHEMIANS |
26 |
PATKOVÁ |
Soňa |
|
STARÉ MĚSTO |
27 |
TREJTNAROVÁ |
Kristína |
|
SBI |
28 |
HÁBOVÁ |
Markéta |
|
BOHEMIANS |
29 |
HAVLÍČKOVÁ |
Anna |
|
LIBEREC |
30 |
NĚMCOVÁ |
Štěpánka |
|
LIBEREC |
31 |
FILÍPKOVÁ |
Alžběta |
|
OPAVA |
32 |
TEJMEROVÁ |
Karolína |
|
STARÉ MĚSTO |
33 |
SEIDLOVÁ |
Kateřina |
|
OPAVA |
34 |
COUFALOVÁ |
Anna |
|
BĚLÁ |
35 |
KOŘÍNKOVÁ |
Magdalena |
|
STARÉ MĚSTO |
35 |
VAŘÁKOVÁ |
Zuzana |
|
SK ZLÍN |
37 |
HUTOVÁ |
Lucie |
|
ASPV |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
KOŽELUHOVÁ Alžběta |
Staré Město |
|
|
|
POZNEROVÁ Růžena |
8 |
POZNEROVÁ Růžena |
Staré Město |
11/10 |
|
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
5 |
LASÁKOVÁ Klára |
Opava |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
|
4 |
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
Ostrava |
13/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva |
3 |
PAZLAROVÁ Magdalena |
Bohemians |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva |
|
6 |
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva |
Opava |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva |
7 |
KRAKOWSKA Alicia |
Mielec |
|
13/3 |
|
|
|
KRAKOWSKA Alicia |
2 |
ŠČUKOVÁ Michaela |
Ostrava |
6/5 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
KOŽELUHOVÁ Alžběta |
Staré Město |
|
|
|
KOŽELUHOVÁ Alžběta |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOŽELUHOVÁ Alžběta |
17 |
KRAKOWSKA Wiktoria |
Mielec |
|
13/5 |
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVÁ Monika |
16 |
HENDRICHOVÁ Monika |
Ostrava |
10/6 |
|
9 |
POZNEROVÁ Růžena |
Staré Město |
|
|
|
POZNEROVÁ Růžena |
24 |
FLÍBOROVÁ Klára |
Staré Město |
10/4 |
|
|
|
|
POZNEROVÁ Růžena |
25 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ Tereza |
Bohemians |
|
11/7 |
|
|
|
TOMÁŠOVÁ Magdalena |
8 |
TOMÁŠOVÁ Magdalena |
Ostrava |
13/7 |
|
5 |
LASÁKOVÁ Klára |
Opava |
|
|
|
LASÁKOVÁ Klára |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LASÁKOVÁ Klára |
21 |
ŠČUKOVÁ Adéla |
Ostrava |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
ŘIČAŘOVÁ Anežka |
12 |
ŘIČAŘOVÁ Anežka |
Liberec |
15/7 |
|
13 |
PECHÁČKOVÁ Mariana |
Usk |
|
|
|
PECHÁČKOVÁ Mariana |
20 |
DIBLÍKOVÁ Martina |
Sbi |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
29 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
4 |
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
Ostrava |
|
|
3 |
ŘÍHOVÁ Linda |
Usk |
|
|
|
ŘÍHOVÁ Linda |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PAZLAROVÁ Magdalena |
19 |
PAZLAROVÁ Magdalena |
Bohemians |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
PAZLAROVÁ Magdalena |
14 |
MEIXNEROVÁ Karla |
Sbi |
15/12 |
|
11 |
SMEJKALOVÁ Tereza |
H. Brod |
|
|
|
STAŃKOVÁ Klára |
22 |
STAŃKOVÁ Klára |
Bohemians |
14/9 |
|
|
|
|
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva |
27 |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva |
6 |
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva |
Opava |
|
|
7 |
KRAKOWSKA Alicia |
Mielec |
|
|
|
KRAKOWSKA Alicia |
26 |
PATKOVÁ Soňa |
Staré Město |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
KRAKOWSKA Alicia |
23 |
KOPŘIVOVÁ Štěpánka |
Usk |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
KVARDOVÁ Dominika |
10 |
KVARDOVÁ Dominika |
Sbi |
15/14 |
|
15 |
ŠTENCLOVÁ Tereza |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
ŠTENCLOVÁ Tereza |
18 |
ČERMÁKOVÁ Vendula |
Sbi |
13/9 |
|
|
|
|
ŠČUKOVÁ Michaela |
31 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
ŠČUKOVÁ Michaela |
2 |
ŠČUKOVÁ Michaela |
Ostrava |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
KOŽELUHOVÁ |
Alžběta |
|
STARÉ MĚSTO |
1.000 |
19 |
25 |
postupující |
1 |
ŠČUKOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
19 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
ŘÍHOVÁ |
Linda |
|
USK |
1.000 |
18 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
HENDRICHOVÁ |
Sabina |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.833 |
20 |
28 |
postupující |
5 |
LASÁKOVÁ |
Klára |
|
OPAVA |
0.833 |
16 |
26 |
postupující |
6 |
HAVRÁNKOVÁ |
Eva |
|
OPAVA |
0.800 |
16 |
23 |
postupující |
7 |
KRAKOWSKA |
Alicia |
|
MIELEC |
0.800 |
14 |
20 |
postupující |
8 |
TOMÁŠOVÁ |
Magdalena |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.800 |
11 |
21 |
postupující |
9 |
POZNEROVÁ |
Růžena |
|
STARÉ MĚSTO |
0.800 |
9 |
24 |
postupující |
10 |
KVARDOVÁ |
Dominika |
|
SBI |
0.800 |
6 |
21 |
postupující |
11 |
SMEJKALOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
H. BROD |
0.800 |
3 |
21 |
postupující |
12 |
ŘIČAŘOVÁ |
Anežka |
|
LIBEREC |
0.800 |
2 |
20 |
postupující |
13 |
PECHÁČKOVÁ |
Mariana |
|
USK |
0.667 |
10 |
24 |
postupující |
14 |
MEIXNEROVÁ |
Karla |
|
SBI |
0.600 |
10 |
20 |
postupující |
15 |
ŠTENCLOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.600 |
7 |
18 |
postupující |
16 |
HENDRICHOVÁ |
Monika |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.600 |
5 |
20 |
postupující |
17 |
KRAKOWSKA |
Wiktoria |
|
MIELEC |
0.600 |
3 |
16 |
postupující |
18 |
ČERMÁKOVÁ |
Vendula |
|
SBI |
0.600 |
3 |
15 |
postupující |
19 |
PAZLAROVÁ |
Magdalena |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.500 |
1 |
21 |
postupující |
20 |
DIBLÍKOVÁ |
Martina |
|
SBI |
0.500 |
-8 |
17 |
postupující |
21 |
ŠČUKOVÁ |
Adéla |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.400 |
0 |
16 |
postupující |
22 |
STAŃKOVÁ |
Klára |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.400 |
-1 |
17 |
postupující |
23 |
KOPŘIVOVÁ |
Štěpánka |
|
USK |
0.400 |
-2 |
16 |
postupující |
24 |
FLÍBOROVÁ |
Klára |
|
STARÉ MĚSTO |
0.400 |
-4 |
16 |
postupující |
25 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.400 |
-5 |
15 |
postupující |
26 |
PATKOVÁ |
Soňa |
|
STARÉ MĚSTO |
0.400 |
-6 |
13 |
postupující |
27 |
TREJTNAROVÁ |
Kristína |
|
SBI |
0.200 |
-4 |
14 |
vyřazen |
28 |
HÁBOVÁ |
Markéta |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.200 |
-8 |
13 |
vyřazen |
29 |
HAVLÍČKOVÁ |
Anna |
|
LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-12 |
10 |
vyřazen |
30 |
NĚMCOVÁ |
Štěpánka |
|
LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-14 |
8 |
vyřazen |
31 |
FILÍPKOVÁ |
Alžběta |
|
OPAVA |
0.200 |
-15 |
7 |
vyřazen |
32 |
TEJMEROVÁ |
Karolína |
|
STARÉ MĚSTO |
0.167 |
-15 |
14 |
vyřazen |
33 |
SEIDLOVÁ |
Kateřina |
|
OPAVA |
0.000 |
-17 |
8 |
vyřazen |
34 |
COUFALOVÁ |
Anna |
|
BĚLÁ |
0.000 |
-17 |
5 |
vyřazen |
35 |
KOŘÍNKOVÁ |
Magdalena |
|
STARÉ MĚSTO |
0.000 |
-20 |
5 |
vyřazen |
35 |
VAŘÁKOVÁ |
Zuzana |
|
SK ZLÍN |
0.000 |
-20 |
5 |
vyřazen |
37 |
HUTOVÁ |
Lucie |
|
ASPV |
0.000 |
-24 |
6 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VAŘÁKOVÁ Zuzana |
Sk Zlín |
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-20 |
5 |
ČERMÁKOVÁ Vendula |
Sbi |
|
V |
|
V |
0 |
V |
0 |
|
3/5 |
3 |
15 |
HAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna |
Liberec |
|
V |
1 |
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
10 |
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva |
Opava |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
3 |
|
4/5 |
16 |
23 |
PATKOVÁ Soňa |
Staré Město |
|
V |
1 |
V |
2 |
|
0 |
|
2/5 |
-6 |
13 |
ŠČUKOVÁ Michaela |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
19 |
25 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
POZNEROVÁ Růžena |
Staré Město |
|
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
9 |
24 |
ŘIČAŘOVÁ Anežka |
Liberec |
|
V |
|
V3 |
V |
V |
2 |
|
4/5 |
2 |
20 |
COUFALOVÁ Anna |
Bělá |
|
1 |
2 |
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-17 |
5 |
TREJTNAROVÁ Kristína |
Sbi |
|
4 |
3 |
V |
|
0 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-4 |
14 |
ŠTENCLOVÁ Tereza |
Ostrava |
|
2 |
4 |
V |
V |
|
V2 |
|
3/5 |
7 |
18 |
KRAKOWSKA Wiktoria |
Mielec |
|
3 |
V |
V4 |
V3 |
1 |
|
|
3/5 |
3 |
16 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KOŘÍNKOVÁ Magdalena |
Staré Město |
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-20 |
5 |
ŘÍHOVÁ Linda |
Usk |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
18 |
25 |
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
Liberec |
|
V |
1 |
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-14 |
8 |
MEIXNEROVÁ Karla |
Sbi |
|
V |
2 |
V |
|
V |
3 |
|
3/5 |
10 |
20 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ Tereza |
Bohemians |
|
V |
2 |
V |
1 |
|
2 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
15 |
TOMÁŠOVÁ Magdalena |
Ostrava |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V4 |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
11 |
21 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PAZLAROVÁ Magdalena |
Bohemians |
|
|
2 |
V |
V |
2 |
V |
2 |
|
3/6 |
1 |
21 |
PECHÁČKOVÁ Mariana |
Usk |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
0 |
|
4/6 |
10 |
24 |
TEJMEROVÁ Karolína |
Staré Město |
|
4 |
1 |
|
V |
0 |
4 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-15 |
14 |
HUTOVÁ Lucie |
Aspv |
|
0 |
0 |
4 |
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-24 |
6 |
LASÁKOVÁ Klára |
Opava |
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
16 |
26 |
DIBLÍKOVÁ Martina |
Sbi |
|
1 |
V |
V |
V |
0 |
|
1 |
|
3/6 |
-8 |
17 |
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
|
5/6 |
20 |
28 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SMEJKALOVÁ Tereza |
H. Brod |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
4/5 |
3 |
21 |
SEIDLOVÁ Kateřina |
Opava |
|
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
|
0/5 |
-17 |
8 |
FLÍBOROVÁ Klára |
Staré Město |
|
4 |
V |
|
V |
2 |
0 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
16 |
STAŃKOVÁ Klára |
Bohemians |
|
3 |
V |
4 |
|
0 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
17 |
KRAKOWSKA Alicia |
Mielec |
|
V |
V |
V4 |
V4 |
|
2 |
|
4/5 |
14 |
20 |
HENDRICHOVÁ Monika |
Ostrava |
|
4 |
V |
V |
3 |
V3 |
|
|
3/5 |
5 |
20 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KOPŘIVOVÁ Štěpánka |
Usk |
|
|
0 |
V |
3 |
3 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
16 |
ŠČUKOVÁ Adéla |
Ostrava |
|
V |
|
V |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
2/5 |
0 |
16 |
HÁBOVÁ Markéta |
Bohemians |
|
3 |
1 |
|
4 |
0 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
13 |
KVARDOVÁ Dominika |
Sbi |
|
V4 |
V |
V |
|
2 |
V |
|
4/5 |
6 |
21 |
KOŽELUHOVÁ Alžběta |
Staré Město |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
19 |
25 |
FILÍPKOVÁ Alžběta |
Opava |
|
1 |
V |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
1/5 |
-15 |
7 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BORNA |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
CIMLER |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
KARDÁŠ |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
KULÍK |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
0 |
LÁTAL |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
SLAVÍK |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
VÁHALA |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
VÁLEK |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 25.4.2010 22:16:33