zpet do kalendare
Memoriál Jindřicha Valhy
kord kadeti
TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
7. 2. 2010
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
RUBEŠ |
Martin |
|
LOKO K. VARY |
2 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Ondřej |
|
LOKO K. VARY |
3 |
ADAM |
Matouš |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
3 |
KULT |
Pavel |
|
SC PRAHA |
5 |
DOLEJŠÍ |
Marek |
|
SC PRAHA |
6 |
ŘEZNÍČEK |
Štěpán |
|
LOKO K. VARY |
7 |
VŮJTĚCH |
Jakub |
|
USK PRAHA |
8 |
HOSKOVEC |
Václav |
|
FC KARLÍN |
9 |
ŠTĚRBA |
Kryštof |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
10 |
MAŇÁK |
Jiří |
|
PÍSEK |
11 |
PECHAR |
Adam |
|
SC PRAHA |
12 |
WIJAS |
Janusz |
|
FC KARLÍN |
13 |
MIROVSKÝ |
Vojtěch |
|
USK PRAHA |
14 |
ZEMÁNEK |
Jan |
|
DEJVICE |
15 |
ŠTVERÁK |
Martin |
|
PÍSEK |
16 |
BRADÁČ |
Petr |
|
LOKO PLZEŇ |
17 |
OMELKA |
Antonín |
|
HUMANITA |
18 |
BOUČEK |
Dominik |
|
DEJVICE |
19 |
CIGANIK |
Ondřej |
|
FC KARLÍN |
20 |
CHOCHOLE |
Jaroslav |
|
USK PRAHA |
21 |
FORŠT |
Václav |
|
LIBEREC |
22 |
FLAISIG |
Martin |
|
LOKO K. VARY |
23 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Martin |
|
LIBEREC |
24 |
VYSKOČIL |
Petr |
|
TEPLICE |
25 |
HONSU |
Jaroslav |
|
USK PRAHA |
26 |
ŠTAMPACH |
Ervín |
|
FC KARLÍN |
27 |
PAXA |
Tomáš |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
28 |
KONEČNÝ |
Lukáš |
|
ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
29 |
KULHAVÝ |
Kristián |
|
TEPLICE |
30 |
RAUS |
Matěj |
|
LOKO K. VARY |
31 |
PLÁŠIL |
Jiří |
|
LIBEREC |
32 |
VAINER |
Jan |
|
LOKO PLZEŇ |
33 |
BARTOŠ |
František |
|
LOKO K. VARY |
34 |
ČERNÝ |
Jan |
|
LOKO K. VARY |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
RUBEŠ Martin |
Loko K. Vary |
|
|
|
RUBEŠ Martin |
8 |
ŘEZNÍČEK Štěpán |
Loko K. Vary |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
RUBEŠ Martin |
5 |
KULT Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
KULT Pavel |
|
4 |
HOSKOVEC Václav |
Fc Karlín |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RUBEŠ Martin |
3 |
DOLEJŠÍ Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
ADAM Matouš |
|
6 |
ADAM Matouš |
Dukla Olomouc |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
7 |
VŮJTĚCH Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
2 |
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
Loko K. Vary |
10/6 |
Tableau de 32
1 |
RUBEŠ Martin |
Loko K. Vary |
|
|
|
RUBEŠ Martin |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RUBEŠ Martin |
17 |
ŠTVERÁK Martin |
Písek |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
ŠTVERÁK Martin |
16 |
CIGANIK Ondřej |
Fc Karlín |
15/9 |
|
9 |
ŘEZNÍČEK Štěpán |
Loko K. Vary |
|
|
|
ŘEZNÍČEK Štěpán |
24 |
VYSKOČIL Petr |
Teplice |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
ŘEZNÍČEK Štěpán |
25 |
HONSU Jaroslav |
Usk Praha |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
PECHAR Adam |
8 |
PECHAR Adam |
Sc Praha |
15/8 |
|
5 |
KULT Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
KULT Pavel |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KULT Pavel |
21 |
BRADÁČ Petr |
Loko Plzeň |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
BRADÁČ Petr |
12 |
OMELKA Antonín |
Humanita |
15/14 |
|
13 |
BOUČEK Dominik |
Dejvice |
|
|
|
HOSKOVEC Václav |
20 |
HOSKOVEC Václav |
Fc Karlín |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
HOSKOVEC Václav |
29 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
ŠTĚRBA Kryštof |
4 |
ŠTĚRBA Kryštof |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
3 |
DOLEJŠÍ Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
DOLEJŠÍ Marek |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOLEJŠÍ Marek |
19 |
FORŠT Václav |
Liberec |
|
8/3 |
|
|
|
MIROVSKÝ Vojtěch |
14 |
MIROVSKÝ Vojtěch |
Usk Praha |
15/9 |
|
11 |
WIJAS Janusz |
Fc Karlín |
|
|
|
WIJAS Janusz |
22 |
FLAISIG Martin |
Loko K. Vary |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
ADAM Matouš |
27 |
PAXA Tomáš |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
ADAM Matouš |
6 |
ADAM Matouš |
Dukla Olomouc |
15/9 |
|
7 |
MAŇÁK Jiří |
Písek |
|
|
|
MAŇÁK Jiří |
26 |
ŠTAMPACH Ervín |
Fc Karlín |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
VŮJTĚCH Jakub |
23 |
NOVOTNÝ Martin |
Liberec |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
VŮJTĚCH Jakub |
10 |
VŮJTĚCH Jakub |
Usk Praha |
15/5 |
|
15 |
ZEMÁNEK Jan |
Dejvice |
|
|
|
ZEMÁNEK Jan |
18 |
CHOCHOLE Jaroslav |
Usk Praha |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
31 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
2 |
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
Loko K. Vary |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
RUBEŠ |
Martin |
|
LOKO K. VARY |
1.000 |
21 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Ondřej |
|
LOKO K. VARY |
1.000 |
18 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
DOLEJŠÍ |
Marek |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.833 |
16 |
28 |
postupující |
4 |
ŠTĚRBA |
Kryštof |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.833 |
16 |
27 |
postupující |
5 |
ADAM |
Matouš |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.833 |
13 |
29 |
postupující |
5 |
KULT |
Pavel |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.833 |
13 |
29 |
postupující |
7 |
MAŇÁK |
Jiří |
|
PÍSEK |
0.833 |
9 |
27 |
postupující |
8 |
PECHAR |
Adam |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.800 |
9 |
24 |
postupující |
9 |
ŘEZNÍČEK |
Štěpán |
|
LOKO K. VARY |
0.800 |
5 |
24 |
postupující |
10 |
WIJAS |
Janusz |
|
FC KARLÍN |
0.667 |
13 |
27 |
postupující |
10 |
VŮJTĚCH |
Jakub |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.667 |
13 |
27 |
postupující |
12 |
OMELKA |
Antonín |
|
HUMANITA |
0.667 |
7 |
27 |
postupující |
13 |
BOUČEK |
Dominik |
|
DEJVICE |
0.667 |
6 |
25 |
postupující |
14 |
MIROVSKÝ |
Vojtěch |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.667 |
6 |
23 |
postupující |
15 |
ZEMÁNEK |
Jan |
|
DEJVICE |
0.600 |
2 |
20 |
postupující |
16 |
CIGANIK |
Ondřej |
|
FC KARLÍN |
0.500 |
2 |
26 |
postupující |
17 |
ŠTVERÁK |
Martin |
|
PÍSEK |
0.500 |
1 |
22 |
postupující |
18 |
CHOCHOLE |
Jaroslav |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.500 |
-2 |
22 |
postupující |
19 |
FORŠT |
Václav |
|
LIBEREC |
0.500 |
-2 |
18 |
postupující |
20 |
HOSKOVEC |
Václav |
|
FC KARLÍN |
0.400 |
0 |
18 |
postupující |
21 |
BRADÁČ |
Petr |
|
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.333 |
-3 |
20 |
postupující |
22 |
FLAISIG |
Martin |
|
LOKO K. VARY |
0.333 |
-5 |
21 |
postupující |
23 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Martin |
|
LIBEREC |
0.333 |
-5 |
18 |
postupující |
24 |
VYSKOČIL |
Petr |
|
TEPLICE |
0.333 |
-8 |
15 |
postupující |
25 |
HONSU |
Jaroslav |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.333 |
-9 |
14 |
postupující |
26 |
ŠTAMPACH |
Ervín |
|
FC KARLÍN |
0.333 |
-12 |
15 |
postupující |
27 |
PAXA |
Tomáš |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.200 |
-5 |
16 |
postupující |
28 |
KONEČNÝ |
Lukáš |
|
ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
0.200 |
-11 |
13 |
vyřazen |
29 |
KULHAVÝ |
Kristián |
|
TEPLICE |
0.167 |
-15 |
14 |
vyřazen |
30 |
RAUS |
Matěj |
|
LOKO K. VARY |
0.167 |
-15 |
13 |
vyřazen |
31 |
PLÁŠIL |
Jiří |
|
LIBEREC |
0.167 |
-19 |
8 |
vyřazen |
32 |
VAINER |
Jan |
|
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.000 |
-15 |
13 |
vyřazen |
33 |
BARTOŠ |
František |
|
LOKO K. VARY |
0.000 |
-21 |
9 |
vyřazen |
34 |
ČERNÝ |
Jan |
|
LOKO K. VARY |
0.000 |
-23 |
7 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ŠTAMPACH Ervín |
Fc Karlín |
|
|
0 |
V |
1 |
2 |
2 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-12 |
15 |
DOLEJŠÍ Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
5/6 |
16 |
28 |
VAINER Jan |
Loko Plzeň |
|
3 |
0 |
|
4 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
0/6 |
-15 |
13 |
OMELKA Antonín |
Humanita |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
V |
4 |
V |
|
4/6 |
7 |
27 |
HONSU Jaroslav |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
1 |
V3 |
4 |
|
1 |
0 |
|
2/6 |
-9 |
14 |
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
Loko K. Vary |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
6/6 |
18 |
30 |
NOVOTNÝ Martin |
Liberec |
|
4 |
3 |
V |
1 |
V |
0 |
|
|
2/6 |
-5 |
18 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
FLAISIG Martin |
Loko K. Vary |
|
|
V |
2 |
V |
2 |
4 |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-5 |
21 |
ADAM Matouš |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
4 |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
13 |
29 |
ŠTVERÁK Martin |
Písek |
|
V |
2 |
|
3 |
V |
3 |
V4 |
|
3/6 |
1 |
22 |
RAUS Matěj |
Loko K. Vary |
|
2 |
1 |
V |
|
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-15 |
13 |
BOUČEK Dominik |
Dejvice |
|
V |
3 |
2 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
6 |
25 |
CIGANIK Ondřej |
Fc Karlín |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
4 |
|
3/6 |
2 |
26 |
CHOCHOLE Jaroslav |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
1 |
2 |
V |
4 |
V |
|
|
3/6 |
-2 |
22 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
RUBEŠ Martin |
Loko K. Vary |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
21 |
30 |
MIROVSKÝ Vojtěch |
Usk Praha |
|
2 |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
1 |
|
4/6 |
6 |
23 |
FORŠT Václav |
Liberec |
|
1 |
2 |
|
V |
V |
V |
0 |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
18 |
ČERNÝ Jan |
Loko K. Vary |
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
4 |
1 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-23 |
7 |
KULHAVÝ Kristián |
Teplice |
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
V |
|
2 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-15 |
14 |
BRADÁČ Petr |
Loko Plzeň |
|
1 |
2 |
4 |
V |
V |
|
3 |
|
2/6 |
-3 |
20 |
ŠTĚRBA Kryštof |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/6 |
16 |
27 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PAXA Tomáš |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
3 |
V |
3 |
1 |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-5 |
16 |
HOSKOVEC Václav |
Fc Karlín |
|
V4 |
|
V |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
2/5 |
0 |
18 |
KONEČNÝ Lukáš |
Ústí Nad Labem |
|
2 |
0 |
|
2 |
4 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
13 |
PECHAR Adam |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
4 |
|
4/5 |
9 |
24 |
ZEMÁNEK Jan |
Dejvice |
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
2 |
|
3/5 |
2 |
20 |
ŘEZNÍČEK Štěpán |
Loko K. Vary |
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
5 |
24 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KULT Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
13 |
29 |
MAŇÁK Jiří |
Písek |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
9 |
27 |
VYSKOČIL Petr |
Teplice |
|
1 |
3 |
|
0 |
1 |
V |
V |
|
2/6 |
-8 |
15 |
VŮJTĚCH Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
3 |
4 |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
13 |
27 |
WIJAS Janusz |
Fc Karlín |
|
4 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
13 |
27 |
PLÁŠIL Jiří |
Liberec |
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
V |
|
1/6 |
-19 |
8 |
BARTOŠ František |
Loko K. Vary |
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
0/6 |
-21 |
9 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
CYGANOWSKI |
Zbigniew |
|
C |
1 |
0 |
0 |
KOVAŘÍK |
Tomáš |
|
C |
0 |
5 |
3 |
KRUPAŘ |
Petr |
|
C |
1 |
5 |
1 |
KŮSTKA |
Jakub |
|
C |
2 |
5 |
1 |
RUBEŠOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
C |
1 |
4 |
2 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 11.2.2010 17:11:36