zpet do kalendare
Memoriál Jindřicha Valhy
kord kadetky
TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
7. 2. 2010
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
HOFMANOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
USK PRAHA |
2 |
SUCHÁ |
Pavlína |
|
FC KARLÍN |
3 |
JÍLKOVÁ |
Nikola |
|
LOKO PLZEŇ |
3 |
KADER AGHOVÁ |
Magdalena |
|
FC KARLÍN |
5 |
SZABO |
Nikola |
|
USK PRAHA |
6 |
HAVLOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
FC KARLÍN |
7 |
SYSLOVÁ |
Adéla |
|
SC PRAHA |
8 |
ONDRÁČKOVÁ |
Natálie |
|
LOKO K. VARY |
9 |
HORNOVÁ |
Lucie |
|
LOKO K. VARY |
10 |
SVOBODOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
FC KARLÍN |
11 |
KRAICZY |
Nicolle |
|
FC KARLÍN |
12 |
MATĚJKOVÁ |
Eva |
|
FC KARLÍN |
13 |
KRAFTOVÁ |
Daniela |
|
SC PRAHA |
14 |
GLOZLOVÁ |
Kateřina |
|
SC PRAHA |
15 |
DANIELOVÁ |
Kristýna |
|
USK PRAHA |
16 |
BRZIČOVÁ |
Kateřina |
|
DEJVICE |
17 |
ERBANOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
18 |
BENEŠOVÁ |
Eva |
|
LOKO K. VARY |
19 |
CIHLÁŘOVÁ |
Evelýna |
|
SC PRAHA |
20 |
VYHNÁNKOVÁ |
Eliška |
|
FC KARLÍN |
21 |
BRZOBOHATÁ |
Eliška |
|
LIBEREC |
22 |
MORAVCOVÁ |
Nikol |
|
LOKO K. VARY |
23 |
AUZKÁ |
Tereza |
|
DEJVICE |
24 |
BOROŠOVÁ |
Jana |
|
ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
25 |
MOTYČKOVÁ |
Věra |
|
LIBEREC |
26 |
FOGLAROVÁ |
Tereza |
|
FC KARLÍN |
27 |
LANGROVÁ |
Martina |
|
LIBEREC |
28 |
HARGAŠOVÁ |
Kateřina |
|
ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
29 |
RYBKOVÁ |
Linda |
|
FC KARLÍN |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
HOFMANOVÁ Michaela |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
HOFMANOVÁ Michaela |
8 |
HAVLOVÁ Tereza |
Fc Karlín |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
HOFMANOVÁ Michaela |
5 |
JÍLKOVÁ Nikola |
Loko Plzeň |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
JÍLKOVÁ Nikola |
|
4 |
SZABO Nikola |
Usk Praha |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HOFMANOVÁ Michaela |
3 |
KADER AGHOVÁ Magdalena |
Fc Karlín |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
KADER AGHOVÁ Magdalena |
|
6 |
SYSLOVÁ Adéla |
Sc Praha |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
SUCHÁ Pavlína |
7 |
SUCHÁ Pavlína |
Fc Karlín |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
SUCHÁ Pavlína |
2 |
ONDRÁČKOVÁ Natálie |
Loko K. Vary |
15/14 |
Tableau de 32
1 |
HOFMANOVÁ Michaela |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
HOFMANOVÁ Michaela |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HOFMANOVÁ Michaela |
17 |
CIHLÁŘOVÁ Evelýna |
Sc Praha |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
DANIELOVÁ Kristýna |
16 |
DANIELOVÁ Kristýna |
Usk Praha |
15/10 |
|
9 |
KRAFTOVÁ Daniela |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
KRAFTOVÁ Daniela |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HAVLOVÁ Tereza |
25 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
HAVLOVÁ Tereza |
8 |
HAVLOVÁ Tereza |
Fc Karlín |
|
|
5 |
SVOBODOVÁ Michaela |
Fc Karlín |
|
|
|
SVOBODOVÁ Michaela |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JÍLKOVÁ Nikola |
21 |
BRZOBOHATÁ Eliška |
Liberec |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
JÍLKOVÁ Nikola |
12 |
JÍLKOVÁ Nikola |
Loko Plzeň |
15/5 |
|
13 |
ERBANOVÁ Tereza |
Ústí Nad Labem |
|
|
|
BRZIČOVÁ Kateřina |
20 |
BRZIČOVÁ Kateřina |
Dejvice |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
SZABO Nikola |
29 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
SZABO Nikola |
4 |
SZABO Nikola |
Usk Praha |
|
|
3 |
KADER AGHOVÁ Magdalena |
Fc Karlín |
|
|
|
KADER AGHOVÁ Magdalena |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KADER AGHOVÁ Magdalena |
19 |
VYHNÁNKOVÁ Eliška |
Fc Karlín |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
GLOZLOVÁ Kateřina |
14 |
GLOZLOVÁ Kateřina |
Sc Praha |
15/9 |
|
11 |
SYSLOVÁ Adéla |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
SYSLOVÁ Adéla |
22 |
MORAVCOVÁ Nikol |
Loko K. Vary |
12/7 |
|
|
|
|
SYSLOVÁ Adéla |
27 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
KRAICZY Nicolle |
6 |
KRAICZY Nicolle |
Fc Karlín |
|
|
7 |
MATĚJKOVÁ Eva |
Fc Karlín |
|
|
|
MATĚJKOVÁ Eva |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SUCHÁ Pavlína |
23 |
AUZKÁ Tereza |
Dejvice |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
SUCHÁ Pavlína |
10 |
SUCHÁ Pavlína |
Fc Karlín |
15/8 |
|
15 |
BENEŠOVÁ Eva |
Loko K. Vary |
|
|
|
ONDRÁČKOVÁ Natálie |
18 |
ONDRÁČKOVÁ Natálie |
Loko K. Vary |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
ONDRÁČKOVÁ Natálie |
31 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
HORNOVÁ Lucie |
2 |
HORNOVÁ Lucie |
Loko K. Vary |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
HOFMANOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
USK PRAHA |
1.000 |
14 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
HORNOVÁ |
Lucie |
|
LOKO K. VARY |
1.000 |
13 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
KADER AGHOVÁ |
Magdalena |
|
FC KARLÍN |
0.800 |
14 |
24 |
postupující |
4 |
SZABO |
Nikola |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.800 |
11 |
23 |
postupující |
5 |
SVOBODOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
FC KARLÍN |
0.800 |
11 |
22 |
postupující |
6 |
KRAICZY |
Nicolle |
|
FC KARLÍN |
0.800 |
10 |
24 |
postupující |
7 |
MATĚJKOVÁ |
Eva |
|
FC KARLÍN |
0.800 |
10 |
23 |
postupující |
8 |
HAVLOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
FC KARLÍN |
0.800 |
7 |
22 |
postupující |
9 |
KRAFTOVÁ |
Daniela |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.800 |
4 |
20 |
postupující |
10 |
SUCHÁ |
Pavlína |
|
FC KARLÍN |
0.750 |
4 |
19 |
postupující |
11 |
SYSLOVÁ |
Adéla |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.600 |
7 |
20 |
postupující |
12 |
JÍLKOVÁ |
Nikola |
|
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.600 |
2 |
21 |
postupující |
12 |
ERBANOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
0.600 |
2 |
21 |
postupující |
14 |
GLOZLOVÁ |
Kateřina |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.600 |
0 |
19 |
postupující |
15 |
DANIELOVÁ |
Kristýna |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.500 |
0 |
16 |
postupující |
15 |
BENEŠOVÁ |
Eva |
|
LOKO K. VARY |
0.500 |
0 |
16 |
postupující |
17 |
CIHLÁŘOVÁ |
Evelýna |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.500 |
-1 |
17 |
postupující |
18 |
ONDRÁČKOVÁ |
Natálie |
|
LOKO K. VARY |
0.400 |
5 |
22 |
postupující |
19 |
VYHNÁNKOVÁ |
Eliška |
|
FC KARLÍN |
0.250 |
-3 |
14 |
postupující |
20 |
BRZIČOVÁ |
Kateřina |
|
DEJVICE |
0.200 |
-3 |
18 |
postupující |
21 |
BRZOBOHATÁ |
Eliška |
|
LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-3 |
11 |
postupující |
22 |
MORAVCOVÁ |
Nikol |
|
LOKO K. VARY |
0.200 |
-4 |
18 |
postupující |
23 |
AUZKÁ |
Tereza |
|
DEJVICE |
0.200 |
-9 |
11 |
postupující |
24 |
BOROŠOVÁ |
Jana |
|
ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
0.200 |
-11 |
12 |
vyřazena |
25 |
MOTYČKOVÁ |
Věra |
|
LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-12 |
11 |
vyřazena |
26 |
FOGLAROVÁ |
Tereza |
|
FC KARLÍN |
0.200 |
-15 |
4 |
vyřazena |
27 |
LANGROVÁ |
Martina |
|
LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-17 |
6 |
vyřazena |
28 |
HARGAŠOVÁ |
Kateřina |
|
ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
0.000 |
-16 |
9 |
vyřazena |
29 |
RYBKOVÁ |
Linda |
|
FC KARLÍN |
0.000 |
-20 |
5 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SUCHÁ Pavlína |
Fc Karlín |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
3/4 |
4 |
19 |
VYHNÁNKOVÁ Eliška |
Fc Karlín |
|
3 |
|
2 |
V |
4 |
|
1/4 |
-3 |
14 |
BENEŠOVÁ Eva |
Loko K. Vary |
|
3 |
V |
|
3 |
V |
|
2/4 |
0 |
16 |
DANIELOVÁ Kristýna |
Usk Praha |
|
4 |
2 |
V |
|
V |
|
2/4 |
0 |
16 |
CIHLÁŘOVÁ Evelýna |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
4 |
3 |
|
|
2/4 |
-1 |
17 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
FOGLAROVÁ Tereza |
Fc Karlín |
|
|
0 |
V1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-15 |
4 |
HAVLOVÁ Tereza |
Fc Karlín |
|
V |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
7 |
22 |
BRZOBOHATÁ Eliška |
Liberec |
|
0 |
3 |
|
2 |
V |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-3 |
11 |
HORNOVÁ Lucie |
Loko K. Vary |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
13 |
25 |
AUZKÁ Tereza |
Dejvice |
|
V4 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
11 |
SYSLOVÁ Adéla |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
4 |
V2 |
4 |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
7 |
20 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SVOBODOVÁ Michaela |
Fc Karlín |
|
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
11 |
22 |
RYBKOVÁ Linda |
Fc Karlín |
|
0 |
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-20 |
5 |
SZABO Nikola |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
4/5 |
11 |
23 |
GLOZLOVÁ Kateřina |
Sc Praha |
|
1 |
V |
3 |
|
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
0 |
19 |
ERBANOVÁ Tereza |
Ústí Nad Labem |
|
2 |
V |
V |
4 |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
2 |
21 |
MORAVCOVÁ Nikol |
Loko K. Vary |
|
3 |
V |
2 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
1/5 |
-4 |
18 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KADER AGHOVÁ Magdalena |
Fc Karlín |
|
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
14 |
24 |
KRAICZY Nicolle |
Fc Karlín |
|
V |
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
24 |
KRAFTOVÁ Daniela |
Sc Praha |
|
0 |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
4 |
20 |
LANGROVÁ Martina |
Liberec |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-17 |
6 |
ONDRÁČKOVÁ Natálie |
Loko K. Vary |
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
V |
|
V |
|
2/5 |
5 |
22 |
HARGAŠOVÁ Kateřina |
Ústí Nad Labem |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
0/5 |
-16 |
9 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BOROŠOVÁ Jana |
Ústí Nad Labem |
|
|
V |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
12 |
MOTYČKOVÁ Věra |
Liberec |
|
3 |
|
0 |
0 |
V |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
11 |
HOFMANOVÁ Michaela |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
14 |
25 |
MATĚJKOVÁ Eva |
Fc Karlín |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
23 |
BRZIČOVÁ Kateřina |
Dejvice |
|
V |
3 |
3 |
4 |
|
3 |
|
1/5 |
-3 |
18 |
JÍLKOVÁ Nikola |
Loko Plzeň |
|
V |
V |
3 |
3 |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
2 |
21 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
CYGANOWSKI |
Zbigniew |
|
C |
1 |
3 |
1 |
KAIL |
Jaroslav |
|
|
1 |
4 |
2 |
KRUPAŘ |
Petr |
|
C |
1 |
4 |
1 |
RUBEŠOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
C |
2 |
4 |
3 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 11.2.2010 17:15:52