zpet do kalendare
Bílá Opava 2011- turnaj seriálu MČR
šavle senioři
9.4.2011
SŠT Kolofíkovo nábřeží
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
KOCHAN |
Michal |
|
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
2 |
DOLEZAL |
Jan |
CZ |
AMU |
3 |
LYSIK |
Bartolomej |
|
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
3 |
TRUBACIK |
Michal |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
5 |
KWIATKOWSKI |
Pawel |
|
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
6 |
MARZEC |
Kamil |
|
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
7 |
HOSCHNA |
Jan |
CZ |
OPAVA |
8 |
KURIC |
Miroslav |
CZ |
AMU |
9 |
BRODIL |
Radek |
CZ |
AMU |
10 |
STUCHLIK |
Marek |
|
PALAC KATOWICE |
11 |
CIMLER |
Cestmir |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
12 |
DRNEK |
Krystof |
CZ |
AMU |
13 |
NEKARDA |
Martin |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
14 |
CAPEK |
Michal |
CZ |
HOUSTKA |
15 |
HAVLICEK |
Pavel |
CZ |
HOUSTKA |
16 |
ANDERLE |
Petr |
CZ |
USK |
17 |
JANCIK |
Jakub |
CZ |
SG OLOMOUC |
18 |
KUBIS |
Petr |
CZ |
RIEGEL PHA |
19 |
OCHMANN |
Martin |
CZ |
SG OLOMOUC |
20 |
DUSEK |
Pavel |
CZ |
HOUSTKA |
21 |
SOLNICKY |
Radek |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
22 |
SOLC |
Michal |
CZ |
RIEGEL PHA |
23 |
DOLEZAL |
Bohuslav |
CZ |
AMU |
24 |
TITERA |
Pavel |
CZ |
LITOMERICE |
25 |
KREJCI |
Stepan |
CZ |
RIEGEL PHA |
26 |
RICHTAR |
David |
CZ |
OPAVA |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
DOLEZAL Jan |
Amu |
|
|
|
DOLEZAL Jan |
8 |
KURIC Miroslav |
Amu |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
DOLEZAL Jan |
5 |
TRUBACIK Michal |
St.Mesto |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
TRUBACIK Michal |
|
4 |
MARZEC Kamil |
Tms Sosnowiec |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOCHAN Michal |
3 |
LYSIK Bartolomej |
Tms Sosnowiec |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
LYSIK Bartolomej |
|
6 |
HOSCHNA Jan |
Opava |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
KOCHAN Michal |
7 |
KOCHAN Michal |
Tms Sosnowiec |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
KOCHAN Michal |
2 |
KWIATKOWSKI Pawel |
Tms Sosnowiec |
15/11 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
DOLEZAL Jan |
Amu |
|
|
|
DOLEZAL Jan |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOLEZAL Jan |
17 |
KUBIS Petr |
Riegel Pha |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
HAVLICEK Pavel |
16 |
HAVLICEK Pavel |
Houstka |
15/9 |
|
9 |
BRODIL Radek |
Amu |
|
|
|
BRODIL Radek |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KURIC Miroslav |
25 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
KURIC Miroslav |
8 |
KURIC Miroslav |
Amu |
|
|
5 |
TRUBACIK Michal |
St.Mesto |
|
|
|
TRUBACIK Michal |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TRUBACIK Michal |
21 |
|
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
DRNEK Krystof |
12 |
DRNEK Krystof |
Amu |
|
|
13 |
NEKARDA Martin |
St.Mesto |
|
|
|
NEKARDA Martin |
20 |
DUSEK Pavel |
Houstka |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
MARZEC Kamil |
29 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
MARZEC Kamil |
4 |
MARZEC Kamil |
Tms Sosnowiec |
|
|
3 |
LYSIK Bartolomej |
Tms Sosnowiec |
|
|
|
LYSIK Bartolomej |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LYSIK Bartolomej |
19 |
ANDERLE Petr |
Usk |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
ANDERLE Petr |
14 |
JANCIK Jakub |
Sg Olomouc |
15/8 |
|
11 |
CIMLER Cestmir |
Bohemians |
|
|
|
CIMLER Cestmir |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HOSCHNA Jan |
27 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
HOSCHNA Jan |
6 |
HOSCHNA Jan |
Opava |
|
|
7 |
KOCHAN Michal |
Tms Sosnowiec |
|
|
|
KOCHAN Michal |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOCHAN Michal |
23 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
STUCHLIK Marek |
10 |
STUCHLIK Marek |
Palac Katowice |
|
|
15 |
CAPEK Michal |
Houstka |
|
|
|
CAPEK Michal |
18 |
OCHMANN Martin |
Sg Olomouc |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
KWIATKOWSKI Pawel |
31 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
KWIATKOWSKI Pawel |
2 |
KWIATKOWSKI Pawel |
Tms Sosnowiec |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
DOLEZAL |
Jan |
CZ |
AMU |
1.000 |
26 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
KWIATKOWSKI |
Pawel |
|
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
1.000 |
12 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
LYSIK |
Bartolomej |
|
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
0.833 |
21 |
29 |
postupující |
4 |
MARZEC |
Kamil |
|
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
0.833 |
18 |
28 |
postupující |
5 |
TRUBACIK |
Michal |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
0.833 |
13 |
26 |
postupující |
6 |
HOSCHNA |
Jan |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.800 |
16 |
24 |
postupující |
7 |
KOCHAN |
Michal |
|
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
0.800 |
14 |
23 |
postupující |
8 |
KURIC |
Miroslav |
CZ |
AMU |
0.800 |
13 |
24 |
postupující |
9 |
BRODIL |
Radek |
CZ |
AMU |
0.667 |
6 |
22 |
postupující |
10 |
STUCHLIK |
Marek |
|
PALAC KATOWICE |
0.667 |
5 |
22 |
postupující |
11 |
CIMLER |
Cestmir |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.600 |
2 |
18 |
postupující |
12 |
DRNEK |
Krystof |
CZ |
AMU |
0.600 |
1 |
18 |
postupující |
13 |
NEKARDA |
Martin |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
0.600 |
-2 |
18 |
postupující |
14 |
JANCIK |
Jakub |
CZ |
SG OLOMOUC |
0.500 |
-3 |
19 |
postupující |
15 |
CAPEK |
Michal |
CZ |
HOUSTKA |
0.400 |
-4 |
17 |
postupující |
16 |
HAVLICEK |
Pavel |
CZ |
HOUSTKA |
0.333 |
-2 |
21 |
postupující |
17 |
KUBIS |
Petr |
CZ |
RIEGEL PHA |
0.333 |
-7 |
15 |
postupující |
18 |
OCHMANN |
Martin |
CZ |
SG OLOMOUC |
0.333 |
-9 |
15 |
postupující |
19 |
ANDERLE |
Petr |
CZ |
USK |
0.333 |
-12 |
15 |
postupující |
20 |
DUSEK |
Pavel |
CZ |
HOUSTKA |
0.200 |
-10 |
11 |
postupující |
21 |
SOLNICKY |
Radek |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.200 |
-12 |
12 |
vyřazen |
22 |
SOLC |
Michal |
CZ |
RIEGEL PHA |
0.167 |
-14 |
15 |
vyřazen |
23 |
DOLEZAL |
Bohuslav |
CZ |
AMU |
0.167 |
-14 |
11 |
vyřazen |
24 |
TITERA |
Pavel |
CZ |
LITOMERICE |
0.000 |
-13 |
12 |
vyřazen |
25 |
KREJCI |
Stepan |
CZ |
RIEGEL PHA |
0.000 |
-17 |
8 |
vyřazen |
26 |
RICHTAR |
David |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.000 |
-28 |
2 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
DOLEZAL Bohuslav |
Amu |
|
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
V |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-14 |
11 |
LYSIK Bartolomej |
Tms Sosnowiec |
|
V |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
21 |
29 |
JANCIK Jakub |
Sg Olomouc |
|
V |
1 |
|
0 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
19 |
DOLEZAL Jan |
Amu |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
26 |
30 |
KUBIS Petr |
Riegel Pha |
|
V |
0 |
3 |
0 |
|
V |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
15 |
RICHTAR David |
Opava |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
1 |
|
0/6 |
-28 |
2 |
STUCHLIK Marek |
Palac Katowice |
|
V |
2 |
V |
0 |
V |
V |
|
|
4/6 |
5 |
22 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
TRUBACIK Michal |
St.Mesto |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
13 |
26 |
HAVLICEK Pavel |
Houstka |
|
1 |
|
4 |
3 |
3 |
V |
V |
|
2/6 |
-2 |
21 |
SOLC Michal |
Riegel Pha |
|
2 |
V |
|
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-14 |
15 |
ANDERLE Petr |
Usk |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-12 |
15 |
MARZEC Kamil |
Tms Sosnowiec |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
3 |
V |
|
5/6 |
18 |
28 |
BRODIL Radek |
Amu |
|
2 |
0 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/6 |
6 |
22 |
OCHMANN Martin |
Sg Olomouc |
|
1 |
3 |
V |
V |
1 |
0 |
|
|
2/6 |
-9 |
15 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KWIATKOWSKI Pawel |
Tms Sosnowiec |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
12 |
25 |
SOLNICKY Radek |
Bohemians |
|
2 |
|
3 |
2 |
V |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
12 |
DRNEK Krystof |
Amu |
|
2 |
V |
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
3/5 |
1 |
18 |
CAPEK Michal |
Houstka |
|
3 |
V |
3 |
|
V |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
17 |
TITERA Pavel |
Litomerice |
|
2 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
|
1 |
|
0/5 |
-13 |
12 |
HOSCHNA Jan |
Opava |
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
16 |
24 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CIMLER Cestmir |
Bohemians |
|
|
1 |
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
2 |
18 |
KURIC Miroslav |
Amu |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
4/5 |
13 |
24 |
KOCHAN Michal |
Tms Sosnowiec |
|
V |
3 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
14 |
23 |
DUSEK Pavel |
Houstka |
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
|
3 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
11 |
NEKARDA Martin |
St.Mesto |
|
1 |
V |
2 |
V |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
-2 |
18 |
KREJCI Stepan |
Riegel Pha |
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
0/5 |
-17 |
8 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
DOLEZAL |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
HOSCHNA |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
KOCHAN |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
KURIC |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
LATAL |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
MARZEC |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
TRUBACIK |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 9.4.2011 18:52:56