zpet do kalendare
Čermákův memoriál 2011
v šermu fleretem
kategorie kadeti
Šerm Ostrava
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
BLINKA |
Jakub |
CZ |
USK |
2 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
3 |
JELEN |
Jonas |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
3 |
LINHART |
David |
CZ |
BRNO |
5 |
KVARDA |
Ondrej |
CZ |
BRNO |
6 |
KALACEK |
Vojtech |
CZ |
BRNO |
7 |
LACINA |
Radim |
CZ |
BRNO |
8 |
BENES |
Jiri |
CZ |
BRNO |
9 |
FRANK |
Filip |
CZ |
USK |
10 |
VALKA |
Radek |
CZ |
BRNO |
11 |
MADL |
Marek |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
12 |
NOVAK |
Jachym |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
13 |
SLIVA |
Dominik |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
14 |
CERNY |
Jan |
CZ |
BRNO |
15 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
16 |
MAXA |
Filip |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
17 |
HRADIL |
Jiri |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
18 |
JANKA |
Marek |
CZ |
SG OLOMOUC |
19 |
STRITESKY |
Vit |
CZ |
HRADEC KRALOVE |
20 |
IVANSKY |
Dominik |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
21 |
SOKOLAK |
Daniel |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
22 |
HAK |
Vaclav |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
23 |
SIRISTE |
Jiri |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
KVARDA Ondrej |
Brno |
|
|
|
LINHART David |
8 |
LINHART David |
Brno |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
5 |
KALACEK Vojtech |
Brno |
|
11/8 |
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
|
4 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BLINKA Jakub |
3 |
BLINKA Jakub |
Usk |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
BLINKA Jakub |
|
6 |
BENES Jiri |
Brno |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
BLINKA Jakub |
7 |
LACINA Radim |
Brno |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
JELEN Jonas |
2 |
JELEN Jonas |
Ostrava |
15/9 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
KVARDA Ondrej |
Brno |
|
|
|
KVARDA Ondrej |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KVARDA Ondrej |
17 |
JANKA Marek |
Sg Olomouc |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
16 |
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
Bohemians |
15/12 |
|
9 |
VALKA Radek |
Brno |
|
|
|
VALKA Radek |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LINHART David |
25 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
LINHART David |
8 |
LINHART David |
Brno |
|
|
5 |
KALACEK Vojtech |
Brno |
|
|
|
KALACEK Vojtech |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KALACEK Vojtech |
21 |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
NOVAK Jachym |
12 |
NOVAK Jachym |
Liberec |
|
|
13 |
SLIVA Dominik |
Sk Zlin |
|
|
|
SLIVA Dominik |
20 |
IVANSKY Dominik |
Ostrava |
15/0 |
|
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
29 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
4 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
|
3 |
BLINKA Jakub |
Usk |
|
|
|
BLINKA Jakub |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BLINKA Jakub |
19 |
STRITESKY Vit |
Hradec Kralove |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
CERNY Jan |
14 |
CERNY Jan |
Brno |
15/3 |
|
11 |
BENES Jiri |
Brno |
|
|
|
BENES Jiri |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BENES Jiri |
27 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
6 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
|
7 |
LACINA Radim |
Brno |
|
|
|
LACINA Radim |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LACINA Radim |
23 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
MADL Marek |
10 |
MADL Marek |
Bohemians |
|
|
15 |
HRADIL Jiri |
Sk Zlin |
|
|
|
MAXA Filip |
18 |
MAXA Filip |
Bohemians |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
JELEN Jonas |
31 |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
JELEN Jonas |
2 |
JELEN Jonas |
Ostrava |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
KVARDA |
Ondrej |
CZ |
BRNO |
1.000 |
22 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
JELEN |
Jonas |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
20 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
BLINKA |
Jakub |
CZ |
USK |
1.000 |
15 |
20 |
postupující |
4 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
14 |
25 |
postupující |
5 |
KALACEK |
Vojtech |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.800 |
14 |
22 |
postupující |
6 |
FRANK |
Filip |
CZ |
USK |
0.800 |
12 |
21 |
postupující |
7 |
LACINA |
Radim |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.800 |
8 |
20 |
postupující |
8 |
LINHART |
David |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.750 |
9 |
17 |
postupující |
9 |
VALKA |
Radek |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.600 |
10 |
22 |
postupující |
10 |
MADL |
Marek |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.600 |
4 |
19 |
postupující |
11 |
BENES |
Jiri |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.600 |
0 |
19 |
postupující |
12 |
NOVAK |
Jachym |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.500 |
-6 |
8 |
postupující |
13 |
SLIVA |
Dominik |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.400 |
-1 |
17 |
postupující |
14 |
CERNY |
Jan |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.400 |
-3 |
12 |
postupující |
15 |
HRADIL |
Jiri |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.400 |
-8 |
12 |
postupující |
16 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.250 |
-6 |
10 |
postupující |
17 |
JANKA |
Marek |
CZ |
SG OLOMOUC |
0.200 |
-13 |
8 |
postupující |
18 |
MAXA |
Filip |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.200 |
-14 |
10 |
postupující |
19 |
STRITESKY |
Vit |
CZ |
HRADEC KRALOVE |
0.200 |
-17 |
7 |
postupující |
20 |
IVANSKY |
Dominik |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-12 |
8 |
postupující |
21 |
SOKOLAK |
Daniel |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-13 |
12 |
vyřazen |
22 |
HAK |
Vaclav |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-17 |
8 |
vyřazen |
23 |
SIRISTE |
Jiri |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-18 |
7 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
IVANSKY Dominik |
Ostrava |
|
|
1 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
|
0/4 |
-12 |
8 |
LINHART David |
Brno |
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
|
3/4 |
9 |
17 |
NOVAK Jachym |
Liberec |
|
V5 |
1 |
|
V2 |
0 |
|
2/4 |
-6 |
8 |
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
Bohemians |
|
V5 |
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
1/4 |
-6 |
10 |
BLINKA Jakub |
Usk |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
4/4 |
15 |
20 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KVARDA Ondrej |
Brno |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/5 |
22 |
25 |
CERNY Jan |
Brno |
|
0 |
|
0 |
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
12 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
1 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
12 |
21 |
MADL Marek |
Bohemians |
|
2 |
V5 |
2 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
3/5 |
4 |
19 |
STRITESKY Vit |
Hradec Kralove |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
V5 |
|
1/5 |
-17 |
7 |
SIRISTE Jiri |
Liberec |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
0/5 |
-18 |
7 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VALKA Radek |
Brno |
|
|
4 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
3 |
|
3/5 |
10 |
22 |
LACINA Radim |
Brno |
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
0 |
|
4/5 |
8 |
20 |
HAK Vaclav |
Liberec |
|
1 |
2 |
|
4 |
1 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-17 |
8 |
HRADIL Jiri |
Sk Zlin |
|
0 |
1 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-8 |
12 |
JANKA Marek |
Sg Olomouc |
|
1 |
0 |
V5 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1/5 |
-13 |
8 |
JELEN Jonas |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
5/5 |
20 |
25 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BENES Jiri |
Brno |
|
|
0 |
V5 |
4 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
3/5 |
0 |
19 |
KALACEK Vojtech |
Brno |
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
14 |
22 |
MAXA Filip |
Bohemians |
|
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
0 |
V5 |
|
1/5 |
-14 |
10 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/5 |
14 |
25 |
SLIVA Dominik |
Sk Zlin |
|
3 |
2 |
V5 |
2 |
|
V5 |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
17 |
SOKOLAK Daniel |
Liberec |
|
4 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
0/5 |
-13 |
12 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
CIMLER |
Cestmir |
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
SRNA |
Jan |
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 31.1.2011 16:07:15