zpet do kalendare
Čermákův memoriál 2011
v šermu fleretem
kategorie kadetky
Šerm Ostrava
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
REMESOVA |
Klara |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
2 |
BUKACKOVA |
Zuzana |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
3 |
BOHACKOVA |
Denisa |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
3 |
HAVRANKOVA |
Eva |
CZ |
OPAVA |
5 |
STANKOVA |
Klara |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
6 |
KVARDOVA |
Dominika |
CZ |
BRNO |
7 |
KOUBOVA |
Alena |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
8 |
TOMASOVA |
Magdalena |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
9 |
HENDRICHOVA |
Monika |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
10 |
FLIBOROVA |
Klara |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
11 |
KOZELUHOVA |
Alzbeta |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
12 |
MALASKOVA |
Frantiska |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
13 |
SCUKOVA |
Michaela |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
14 |
KRALOVA |
Katerina |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
15 |
PAZLAROVA |
Magdalena |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
16 |
RICAROVA |
Anezka |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
17 |
HAVLICKOVA |
Anna |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
18 |
VALKOVA |
Veronika |
CZ |
SG OLOMOUC |
18 |
VARAKOVA |
Zuzana |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
20 |
MEIXNEROVA |
Karla |
CZ |
BRNO |
21 |
MATRASZEK |
Veronika Viktoria |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
22 |
MELOUNOVA |
Karolina |
CZ |
SG OLOMOUC |
23 |
KOUTNA |
Sara |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
24 |
NEMCOVA |
Stepana |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
25 |
SEIDLOVA |
Katerina |
CZ |
OPAVA |
26 |
KAVANOVA |
Natalie |
CZ |
OPAVA |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
BUKACKOVA Zuzana |
Bystrice |
|
|
|
BUKACKOVA Zuzana |
8 |
KVARDOVA Dominika |
Brno |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
BUKACKOVA Zuzana |
5 |
BOHACKOVA Denisa |
Ostrava |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
BOHACKOVA Denisa |
|
4 |
TOMASOVA Magdalena |
Ostrava |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
REMESOVA Klara |
3 |
HAVRANKOVA Eva |
Opava |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
HAVRANKOVA Eva |
|
6 |
STANKOVA Klara |
Bohemians |
14/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
REMESOVA Klara |
7 |
KOUBOVA Alena |
Bohemians |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
REMESOVA Klara |
2 |
REMESOVA Klara |
Ostrava |
15/3 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
BUKACKOVA Zuzana |
Bystrice |
|
|
|
BUKACKOVA Zuzana |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BUKACKOVA Zuzana |
17 |
RICAROVA Anezka |
Liberec |
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
RICAROVA Anezka |
16 |
HAVLICKOVA Anna |
Liberec |
15/7 |
|
9 |
MALASKOVA Frantiska |
Bohemians |
|
|
|
MALASKOVA Frantiska |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KVARDOVA Dominika |
25 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
KVARDOVA Dominika |
8 |
KVARDOVA Dominika |
Brno |
|
|
5 |
BOHACKOVA Denisa |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
BOHACKOVA Denisa |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BOHACKOVA Denisa |
21 |
|
|
|
14/10 |
|
|
|
KRALOVA Katerina |
12 |
KRALOVA Katerina |
Ostrava |
|
|
13 |
TOMASOVA Magdalena |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
TOMASOVA Magdalena |
20 |
MEIXNEROVA Karla |
Brno |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
TOMASOVA Magdalena |
29 |
|
|
|
13/6 |
|
|
|
FLIBOROVA Klara |
4 |
FLIBOROVA Klara |
St.Mesto |
|
|
3 |
HENDRICHOVA Monika |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVA Monika |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HAVRANKOVA Eva |
19 |
VALKOVA Veronika |
Sg Olomouc |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
HAVRANKOVA Eva |
14 |
HAVRANKOVA Eva |
Opava |
15/5 |
|
11 |
SCUKOVA Michaela |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
SCUKOVA Michaela |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STANKOVA Klara |
27 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
STANKOVA Klara |
6 |
STANKOVA Klara |
Bohemians |
|
|
7 |
KOZELUHOVA Alzbeta |
St.Mesto |
|
|
|
KOZELUHOVA Alzbeta |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOUBOVA Alena |
23 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
KOUBOVA Alena |
10 |
KOUBOVA Alena |
Bohemians |
|
|
15 |
PAZLAROVA Magdalena |
Bohemians |
|
|
|
PAZLAROVA Magdalena |
18 |
VARAKOVA Zuzana |
Sk Zlin |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
REMESOVA Klara |
31 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
REMESOVA Klara |
2 |
REMESOVA Klara |
Ostrava |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
BUKACKOVA |
Zuzana |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
1.000 |
27 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
REMESOVA |
Klara |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
23 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
HENDRICHOVA |
Monika |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.833 |
12 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
FLIBOROVA |
Klara |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
0.833 |
10 |
25 |
postupující |
5 |
BOHACKOVA |
Denisa |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.800 |
15 |
24 |
postupující |
6 |
STANKOVA |
Klara |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.800 |
11 |
21 |
postupující |
7 |
KOZELUHOVA |
Alzbeta |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
0.800 |
9 |
20 |
postupující |
8 |
KVARDOVA |
Dominika |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.667 |
8 |
23 |
postupující |
9 |
MALASKOVA |
Frantiska |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.667 |
7 |
24 |
postupující |
10 |
KOUBOVA |
Alena |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.600 |
9 |
21 |
postupující |
11 |
SCUKOVA |
Michaela |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.600 |
5 |
19 |
postupující |
12 |
KRALOVA |
Katerina |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.600 |
4 |
18 |
postupující |
13 |
TOMASOVA |
Magdalena |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.600 |
2 |
19 |
postupující |
14 |
HAVRANKOVA |
Eva |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.600 |
-1 |
17 |
postupující |
15 |
PAZLAROVA |
Magdalena |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.500 |
-4 |
18 |
postupující |
16 |
HAVLICKOVA |
Anna |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.400 |
-5 |
13 |
postupující |
17 |
RICAROVA |
Anezka |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.333 |
-6 |
18 |
postupující |
18 |
VALKOVA |
Veronika |
CZ |
SG OLOMOUC |
0.333 |
-12 |
14 |
postupující |
18 |
VARAKOVA |
Zuzana |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.333 |
-12 |
14 |
postupující |
20 |
MEIXNEROVA |
Karla |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.200 |
-14 |
9 |
postupující |
21 |
MATRASZEK |
Veronika Viktoria |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.167 |
-9 |
18 |
vyřazena |
22 |
MELOUNOVA |
Karolina |
CZ |
SG OLOMOUC |
0.167 |
-13 |
16 |
vyřazena |
23 |
KOUTNA |
Sara |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.167 |
-14 |
14 |
vyřazena |
24 |
NEMCOVA |
Stepana |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-16 |
9 |
vyřazena |
25 |
SEIDLOVA |
Katerina |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.000 |
-17 |
13 |
vyřazena |
26 |
KAVANOVA |
Natalie |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.000 |
-19 |
6 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KOUTNA Sara |
Ostrava |
|
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
V5 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-14 |
14 |
PAZLAROVA Magdalena |
Bohemians |
|
V5 |
|
2 |
1 |
V5 |
V5 |
0 |
|
3/6 |
-4 |
18 |
KVARDOVA Dominika |
Brno |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
0 |
|
4/6 |
8 |
23 |
HENDRICHOVA Monika |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V4 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
|
5/6 |
12 |
25 |
VALKOVA Veronika |
Sg Olomouc |
|
V5 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
|
V5 |
0 |
|
2/6 |
-12 |
14 |
SEIDLOVA Katerina |
Opava |
|
3 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
0 |
|
0/6 |
-17 |
13 |
BUKACKOVA Zuzana |
Bystrice |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
6/6 |
27 |
30 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SCUKOVA Michaela |
Ostrava |
|
|
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
|
3/5 |
5 |
19 |
BOHACKOVA Denisa |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
|
4 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
15 |
24 |
HAVRANKOVA Eva |
Opava |
|
1 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
|
3/5 |
-1 |
17 |
MEIXNEROVA Karla |
Brno |
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
|
V5 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-14 |
9 |
NEMCOVA Stepana |
Liberec |
|
1 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
0/5 |
-16 |
9 |
STANKOVA Klara |
Bohemians |
|
V5 |
1 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
4/5 |
11 |
21 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MATRASZEK Veronika Viktoria |
Ostrava |
|
|
V5 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
|
1/6 |
-9 |
18 |
MELOUNOVA Karolina |
Sg Olomouc |
|
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
V5 |
3 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-13 |
16 |
FLIBOROVA Klara |
St.Mesto |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
0 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/6 |
10 |
25 |
REMESOVA Klara |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
6/6 |
23 |
30 |
RICAROVA Anezka |
Liberec |
|
V5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
V5 |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
18 |
MALASKOVA Frantiska |
Bohemians |
|
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
2 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
4/6 |
7 |
24 |
VARAKOVA Zuzana |
Sk Zlin |
|
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
2/6 |
-12 |
14 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KRALOVA Katerina |
Ostrava |
|
|
V5 |
2 |
V5 |
V3 |
3 |
|
3/5 |
4 |
18 |
TOMASOVA Magdalena |
Ostrava |
|
3 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
|
3/5 |
2 |
19 |
HAVLICKOVA Anna |
Liberec |
|
V5 |
2 |
|
V5 |
0 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
13 |
KAVANOVA Natalie |
Opava |
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-19 |
6 |
KOUBOVA Alena |
Bohemians |
|
2 |
4 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
3/5 |
9 |
21 |
KOZELUHOVA Alzbeta |
St.Mesto |
|
V4 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
|
|
4/5 |
9 |
20 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
CHOUPENITCH |
Sasa |
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
CIMLER |
Cestmir |
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
KULIK |
Milan |
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
SRNA |
Jan |
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 29.1.2011 19:10:39