zpet do kalendare
Čermákův memoriál 2011
v šermu fleretem
kategorie žáci
Šerm Ostrava
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
2 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
CZ |
OPAVA |
3 |
FRANK |
Filip |
CZ |
USK |
3 |
GOTZ |
Viktor |
CZ |
USK |
5 |
LINHART |
David |
CZ |
BRNO |
6 |
SLIVA |
Dominik |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
7 |
KALACEK |
Vojtech |
CZ |
BRNO |
8 |
MADL |
Marek |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
9 |
RIMEL |
Jindrich |
CZ |
OPAVA |
10 |
CERNY |
Jan |
CZ |
BRNO |
11 |
NOVAK |
Jachym |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
12 |
HRADIL |
Jiri |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
12 |
SOKOLAK |
Daniel |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
14 |
IVANSKY |
Dominik |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
15 |
KLOCEK |
Lukas |
CZ |
OPAVA |
16 |
BENES |
Jiri |
CZ |
BRNO |
17 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
18 |
JANKA |
Marek |
CZ |
SG OLOMOUC |
19 |
SIRISTE |
Jiri |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
20 |
MAXA |
Filip |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
21 |
HAK |
Vaclav |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
22 |
TRAJLINEK |
Jan |
CZ |
SOKOL STERNBERK |
23 |
STRITEZSKY |
Vit |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
24 |
CMIEL |
Martin |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
25 |
MALIS |
Vitek |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
26 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
CZ |
CESKY TESIN |
27 |
REICHENBACH |
Simon |
CZ |
CESKY TESIN |
28 |
HES |
Jan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
8 |
MADL Marek |
Bohemians |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
5 |
GOTZ Viktor |
Usk |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
GOTZ Viktor |
|
4 |
KALACEK Vojtech |
Brno |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
3 |
SLIVA Dominik |
Sk Zlin |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
|
6 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
7 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
2 |
LINHART David |
Brno |
11/4 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
17 |
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
Bohemians |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
BENES Jiri |
16 |
BENES Jiri |
Brno |
15/5 |
|
9 |
RIMEL Jindrich |
Opava |
|
|
|
RIMEL Jindrich |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MADL Marek |
25 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
MADL Marek |
8 |
MADL Marek |
Bohemians |
|
|
5 |
GOTZ Viktor |
Usk |
|
|
|
GOTZ Viktor |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GOTZ Viktor |
21 |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
HRADIL Jiri |
12 |
HRADIL Jiri |
Sk Zlin |
|
|
13 |
SOKOLAK Daniel |
Liberec |
|
|
|
SOKOLAK Daniel |
20 |
MAXA Filip |
Bohemians |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
KALACEK Vojtech |
29 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
KALACEK Vojtech |
4 |
KALACEK Vojtech |
Brno |
|
|
3 |
SLIVA Dominik |
Sk Zlin |
|
|
|
SLIVA Dominik |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SLIVA Dominik |
19 |
SIRISTE Jiri |
Liberec |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
IVANSKY Dominik |
14 |
IVANSKY Dominik |
Ostrava |
15/4 |
|
11 |
NOVAK Jachym |
Liberec |
|
|
|
NOVAK Jachym |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
27 |
|
|
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
6 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
|
7 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
23 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
CERNY Jan |
10 |
CERNY Jan |
Brno |
|
|
15 |
KLOCEK Lukas |
Opava |
|
|
|
KLOCEK Lukas |
18 |
JANKA Marek |
Sg Olomouc |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
LINHART David |
31 |
|
|
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
LINHART David |
2 |
LINHART David |
Brno |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
21 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
LINHART |
David |
CZ |
BRNO |
1.000 |
21 |
28 |
postupující |
3 |
SLIVA |
Dominik |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.833 |
20 |
29 |
postupující |
4 |
KALACEK |
Vojtech |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.833 |
20 |
27 |
postupující |
5 |
GOTZ |
Viktor |
CZ |
USK |
0.833 |
18 |
28 |
postupující |
6 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.833 |
16 |
27 |
postupující |
7 |
FRANK |
Filip |
CZ |
USK |
0.833 |
15 |
26 |
postupující |
8 |
MADL |
Marek |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.667 |
10 |
24 |
postupující |
9 |
RIMEL |
Jindrich |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.667 |
9 |
26 |
postupující |
10 |
CERNY |
Jan |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.667 |
8 |
25 |
postupující |
11 |
NOVAK |
Jachym |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.667 |
5 |
22 |
postupující |
12 |
HRADIL |
Jiri |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.667 |
3 |
22 |
postupující |
12 |
SOKOLAK |
Daniel |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.667 |
3 |
22 |
postupující |
14 |
IVANSKY |
Dominik |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.500 |
3 |
27 |
postupující |
15 |
KLOCEK |
Lukas |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.500 |
1 |
16 |
postupující |
16 |
BENES |
Jiri |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.500 |
0 |
19 |
postupující |
17 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.500 |
-4 |
18 |
postupující |
18 |
JANKA |
Marek |
CZ |
SG OLOMOUC |
0.333 |
-6 |
16 |
postupující |
19 |
SIRISTE |
Jiri |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.333 |
-7 |
15 |
postupující |
20 |
MAXA |
Filip |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.333 |
-8 |
16 |
postupující |
21 |
HAK |
Vaclav |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.333 |
-8 |
16 |
vyřazen |
22 |
TRAJLINEK |
Jan |
CZ |
SOKOL STERNBERK |
0.167 |
-13 |
12 |
vyřazen |
23 |
STRITEZSKY |
Vit |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
0.167 |
-18 |
9 |
vyřazen |
24 |
CMIEL |
Martin |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.167 |
-20 |
8 |
vyřazen |
25 |
MALIS |
Vitek |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-18 |
12 |
vyřazen |
26 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
CZ |
CESKY TESIN |
0.000 |
-20 |
10 |
vyřazen |
27 |
REICHENBACH |
Simon |
CZ |
CESKY TESIN |
0.000 |
-24 |
6 |
vyřazen |
28 |
HES |
Jan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-27 |
3 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CMIEL Martin |
Ostrava |
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
V5 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-20 |
8 |
HAK Vaclav |
Liberec |
|
V5 |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
V5 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-8 |
16 |
RIMEL Jindrich |
Opava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
|
4/6 |
9 |
26 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
6/6 |
21 |
30 |
MADL Marek |
Bohemians |
|
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
0 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/6 |
10 |
24 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
Cesky Tesin |
|
3 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0/6 |
-20 |
10 |
CERNY Jan |
Brno |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
3 |
V5 |
|
|
4/6 |
8 |
25 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
REICHENBACH Simon |
Cesky Tesin |
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-24 |
6 |
BENES Jiri |
Brno |
|
V5 |
|
0 |
V5 |
1 |
V5 |
3 |
|
3/6 |
0 |
19 |
SLIVA Dominik |
Sk Zlin |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
4 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/6 |
20 |
29 |
IVANSKY Dominik |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
4 |
V5 |
|
4 |
V5 |
4 |
|
3/6 |
3 |
27 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/6 |
16 |
27 |
STRITEZSKY Vit |
Hradec Kr. |
|
V5 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
|
1 |
|
1/6 |
-18 |
9 |
SOKOLAK Daniel |
Liberec |
|
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
V5 |
0 |
V5 |
|
|
4/6 |
3 |
22 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
TRAJLINEK Jan |
Sokol Sternberk |
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
V5 |
|
1/6 |
-13 |
12 |
GOTZ Viktor |
Usk |
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/6 |
18 |
28 |
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
Bohemians |
|
V4 |
1 |
|
3 |
0 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
3/6 |
-4 |
18 |
HRADIL Jiri |
Sk Zlin |
|
V5 |
0 |
V4 |
|
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/6 |
3 |
22 |
LINHART David |
Brno |
|
V3 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
6/6 |
21 |
28 |
SIRISTE Jiri |
Liberec |
|
V5 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
|
V5 |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
15 |
MALIS Vitek |
Ostrava |
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
0/6 |
-18 |
12 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JANKA Marek |
Sg Olomouc |
|
|
2 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
V4 |
V5 |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
16 |
NOVAK Jachym |
Liberec |
|
V5 |
|
V4 |
V5 |
1 |
2 |
V5 |
|
4/6 |
5 |
22 |
KALACEK Vojtech |
Brno |
|
V5 |
3 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V4 |
V5 |
|
5/6 |
20 |
27 |
MAXA Filip |
Bohemians |
|
V5 |
3 |
0 |
|
2 |
1 |
V5 |
|
2/6 |
-8 |
16 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
V5 |
|
V4 |
V5 |
|
5/6 |
15 |
26 |
KLOCEK Lukas |
Opava |
|
1 |
V3 |
0 |
V5 |
2 |
|
V5 |
|
3/6 |
1 |
16 |
HES Jan |
Ostrava |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0/6 |
-27 |
3 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
CIMLER |
Cestmir |
|
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
SRNA |
Jan |
|
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 31.1.2011 16:09:15