zpet do kalendare
Čermákův memoriál 2011
v šermu fleretem
kategorie žačky
Šerm Ostrava
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
HAVRANKOVA |
Eva |
CZ |
OPAVA |
2 |
TOMASOVA |
Magdalena |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
3 |
KOZELUHOVA |
Alzbeta |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
3 |
SCUKOVA |
Michaela |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
5 |
RICAROVA |
Anezka |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
6 |
STANKOVA |
Klara |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
7 |
FLIBOROVA |
Klara |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
8 |
KRALOVA |
Katerina |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
9 |
TRAJLINKOVA |
Julia |
CZ |
STERNBERK |
10 |
MATRASZEK |
Veronika V |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
11 |
SMEJKALOVA |
Tereza |
CZ |
H.BROD |
12 |
HAVLICKOVA |
Anna |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
13 |
CERMAKOVA |
Vendula |
CZ |
BRNO |
14 |
NEMCOVA |
Stepana |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
15 |
PAZLAROVA |
Magdalena |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
16 |
VARAKOVA |
Zuzana |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
17 |
CERNOHORSKA |
Anna |
CZ |
OPAVA |
18 |
DIBLIKOVA |
Martina |
CZ |
BRNO |
19 |
FILIPKOVA |
Alzbeta |
CZ |
OPAVA |
19 |
SEIDLOVA |
Katerina |
CZ |
OPAVA |
21 |
CERNOHORSKA |
Marie |
CZ |
OPAVA |
Eliminace 16
1 |
SCUKOVA Michaela |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
SCUKOVA Michaela |
16 |
VARAKOVA Zuzana |
Sk Zlin |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
SCUKOVA Michaela |
9 |
TRAJLINKOVA Julia |
Sternberk |
|
11/6 |
|
|
|
KRALOVA Katerina |
|
8 |
KRALOVA Katerina |
Ostrava |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOMASOVA Magdalena |
5 |
TOMASOVA Magdalena |
Ostrava |
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
TOMASOVA Magdalena |
|
|
12 |
HAVLICKOVA Anna |
Liberec |
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOMASOVA Magdalena |
|
13 |
CERMAKOVA Vendula |
Brno |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
RICAROVA Anezka |
|
|
4 |
RICAROVA Anezka |
Liberec |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HAVRANKOVA Eva |
3 |
KOZELUHOVA Alzbeta |
St.Mesto |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
KOZELUHOVA Alzbeta |
|
|
14 |
NEMCOVA Stepana |
Liberec |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOZELUHOVA Alzbeta |
|
11 |
SMEJKALOVA Tereza |
H.Brod |
|
12/8 |
|
|
|
|
STANKOVA Klara |
|
|
6 |
STANKOVA Klara |
Bohemians |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HAVRANKOVA Eva |
7 |
FLIBOROVA Klara |
St.Mesto |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
FLIBOROVA Klara |
|
10 |
MATRASZEK Veronika V |
Ostrava |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
HAVRANKOVA Eva |
15 |
PAZLAROVA Magdalena |
Bohemians |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
HAVRANKOVA Eva |
2 |
HAVRANKOVA Eva |
Opava |
15/3 |
Pořadí na konci kol skupin
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
SCUKOVA |
Michaela |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
9/9 |
29 |
45 |
postupující |
2 |
HAVRANKOVA |
Eva |
CZ |
OPAVA |
8/8 |
29 |
40 |
postupující |
3 |
KOZELUHOVA |
Alzbeta |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
8/8 |
26 |
39 |
postupující |
4 |
RICAROVA |
Anezka |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
7/8 |
25 |
37 |
postupující |
5 |
TOMASOVA |
Magdalena |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
7/8 |
19 |
34 |
postupující |
6 |
STANKOVA |
Klara |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
6/9 |
15 |
39 |
postupující |
7 |
FLIBOROVA |
Klara |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
5/8 |
13 |
30 |
postupující |
8 |
KRALOVA |
Katerina |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
5/8 |
10 |
29 |
postupující |
9 |
TRAJLINKOVA |
Julia |
CZ |
STERNBERK |
5/8 |
2 |
27 |
postupující |
10 |
MATRASZEK |
Veronika V |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
4/8 |
-8 |
25 |
postupující |
11 |
SMEJKALOVA |
Tereza |
CZ |
H.BROD |
3/8 |
-6 |
23 |
postupující |
12 |
HAVLICKOVA |
Anna |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
3/8 |
-7 |
28 |
postupující |
13 |
CERMAKOVA |
Vendula |
CZ |
BRNO |
3/8 |
-9 |
17 |
postupující |
14 |
NEMCOVA |
Stepana |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
3/9 |
-12 |
23 |
postupující |
15 |
PAZLAROVA |
Magdalena |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
2/8 |
-4 |
23 |
postupující |
16 |
VARAKOVA |
Zuzana |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
2/9 |
-11 |
28 |
postupující |
Pořadí, kolo č. 2
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
RICAROVA |
Anezka |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
1.000 |
15 |
20 |
postupující |
2 |
HAVRANKOVA |
Eva |
CZ |
OPAVA |
1.000 |
13 |
20 |
postupující |
3 |
KOZELUHOVA |
Alzbeta |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
1.000 |
12 |
20 |
postupující |
3 |
SCUKOVA |
Michaela |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
12 |
20 |
postupující |
5 |
FLIBOROVA |
Klara |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
0.750 |
12 |
19 |
postupující |
6 |
STANKOVA |
Klara |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.750 |
5 |
16 |
postupující |
7 |
TOMASOVA |
Magdalena |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.750 |
4 |
15 |
postupující |
8 |
MATRASZEK |
Veronika V |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.750 |
3 |
18 |
postupující |
9 |
KRALOVA |
Katerina |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.500 |
0 |
13 |
postupující |
10 |
SMEJKALOVA |
Tereza |
CZ |
H.BROD |
0.500 |
-1 |
14 |
postupující |
11 |
TRAJLINKOVA |
Julia |
CZ |
STERNBERK |
0.500 |
-3 |
14 |
postupující |
12 |
CERMAKOVA |
Vendula |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.500 |
-3 |
8 |
postupující |
13 |
PAZLAROVA |
Magdalena |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.250 |
0 |
10 |
postupující |
14 |
VARAKOVA |
Zuzana |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.250 |
-5 |
14 |
postupující |
15 |
HAVLICKOVA |
Anna |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.250 |
-5 |
13 |
postupující |
16 |
NEMCOVA |
Stepana |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.250 |
-9 |
8 |
postupující |
17 |
CERNOHORSKA |
Anna |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.000 |
-9 |
11 |
vyřazena |
18 |
DIBLIKOVA |
Martina |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.000 |
-9 |
10 |
vyřazena |
19 |
FILIPKOVA |
Alzbeta |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.000 |
-16 |
4 |
vyřazena |
19 |
SEIDLOVA |
Katerina |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.000 |
-16 |
4 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 2
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
TRAJLINKOVA Julia |
Sternberk |
|
|
1 |
V5 |
V5 |
3 |
|
2/4 |
-3 |
14 |
SCUKOVA Michaela |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/4 |
12 |
20 |
CERNOHORSKA Anna |
Opava |
|
3 |
2 |
|
4 |
2 |
|
0/4 |
-9 |
11 |
VARAKOVA Zuzana |
Sk Zlin |
|
4 |
4 |
V5 |
|
1 |
|
1/4 |
-5 |
14 |
STANKOVA Klara |
Bohemians |
|
V5 |
1 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
3/4 |
5 |
16 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HAVRANKOVA Eva |
Opava |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/4 |
13 |
20 |
FILIPKOVA Alzbeta |
Opava |
|
0 |
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
0/4 |
-16 |
4 |
FLIBOROVA Klara |
St.Mesto |
|
4 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
3/4 |
12 |
19 |
KRALOVA Katerina |
Ostrava |
|
3 |
V5 |
0 |
|
V5 |
|
2/4 |
0 |
13 |
NEMCOVA Stepana |
Liberec |
|
0 |
V5 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
1/4 |
-9 |
8 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
TOMASOVA Magdalena |
Ostrava |
|
|
V5 |
V4 |
V3 |
3 |
|
3/4 |
4 |
15 |
SEIDLOVA Katerina |
Opava |
|
1 |
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
|
0/4 |
-16 |
4 |
PAZLAROVA Magdalena |
Bohemians |
|
3 |
V5 |
|
0 |
2 |
|
1/4 |
0 |
10 |
CERMAKOVA Vendula |
Brno |
|
2 |
V5 |
V1 |
|
0 |
|
2/4 |
-3 |
8 |
RICAROVA Anezka |
Liberec |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
4/4 |
15 |
20 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HAVLICKOVA Anna |
Liberec |
|
|
V5 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
1/4 |
-5 |
13 |
DIBLIKOVA Martina |
Brno |
|
3 |
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
|
0/4 |
-9 |
10 |
MATRASZEK Veronika V |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
3 |
V5 |
|
3/4 |
3 |
18 |
KOZELUHOVA Alzbeta |
St.Mesto |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
4/4 |
12 |
20 |
SMEJKALOVA Tereza |
H.Brod |
|
V5 |
V4 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
2/4 |
-1 |
14 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
SCUKOVA |
Michaela |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
17 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
HAVRANKOVA |
Eva |
CZ |
OPAVA |
1.000 |
16 |
20 |
postupující |
3 |
TOMASOVA |
Magdalena |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
15 |
19 |
postupující |
4 |
KOZELUHOVA |
Alzbeta |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
1.000 |
14 |
19 |
postupující |
5 |
DIBLIKOVA |
Martina |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.800 |
3 |
22 |
postupující |
6 |
RICAROVA |
Anezka |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.750 |
10 |
17 |
postupující |
7 |
KRALOVA |
Katerina |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.750 |
10 |
16 |
postupující |
8 |
TRAJLINKOVA |
Julia |
CZ |
STERNBERK |
0.750 |
5 |
13 |
postupující |
9 |
STANKOVA |
Klara |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.600 |
10 |
23 |
postupující |
10 |
FLIBOROVA |
Klara |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
0.500 |
1 |
11 |
postupující |
11 |
HAVLICKOVA |
Anna |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.500 |
-2 |
15 |
postupující |
12 |
NEMCOVA |
Stepana |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.400 |
-3 |
15 |
postupující |
13 |
PAZLAROVA |
Magdalena |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.250 |
-4 |
13 |
postupující |
14 |
SMEJKALOVA |
Tereza |
CZ |
H.BROD |
0.250 |
-5 |
9 |
postupující |
15 |
CERMAKOVA |
Vendula |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.250 |
-6 |
9 |
postupující |
16 |
CERNOHORSKA |
Anna |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.250 |
-11 |
8 |
postupující |
17 |
MATRASZEK |
Veronika V |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.250 |
-11 |
7 |
postupující |
18 |
VARAKOVA |
Zuzana |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.200 |
-6 |
14 |
postupující |
19 |
SEIDLOVA |
Katerina |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.000 |
-16 |
4 |
postupující |
19 |
FILIPKOVA |
Alzbeta |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.000 |
-16 |
4 |
postupující |
21 |
CERNOHORSKA |
Marie |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.000 |
-21 |
2 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CERNOHORSKA Anna |
Opava |
|
|
0 |
V |
0 |
3 |
|
1/4 |
-11 |
8 |
HAVRANKOVA Eva |
Opava |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
16 |
20 |
PAZLAROVA Magdalena |
Bohemians |
|
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
V |
|
1/4 |
-4 |
13 |
RICAROVA Anezka |
Liberec |
|
V |
2 |
V |
|
V |
|
3/4 |
10 |
17 |
MATRASZEK Veronika V |
Ostrava |
|
V |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
1/4 |
-11 |
7 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SEIDLOVA Katerina |
Opava |
|
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/4 |
-16 |
4 |
HAVLICKOVA Anna |
Liberec |
|
V |
|
3 |
2 |
V |
|
2/4 |
-2 |
15 |
KOZELUHOVA Alzbeta |
St.Mesto |
|
V |
V |
|
V4 |
V |
|
4/4 |
14 |
19 |
KRALOVA Katerina |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
V |
|
3/4 |
10 |
16 |
CERMAKOVA Vendula |
Brno |
|
V |
3 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
1/4 |
-6 |
9 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
TOMASOVA Magdalena |
Ostrava |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V4 |
|
4/4 |
15 |
19 |
TRAJLINKOVA Julia |
Sternberk |
|
0 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V3 |
|
3/4 |
5 |
13 |
SMEJKALOVA Tereza |
H.Brod |
|
2 |
0 |
|
V5 |
2 |
|
1/4 |
-5 |
9 |
FILIPKOVA Alzbeta |
Opava |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
0/4 |
-16 |
4 |
FLIBOROVA Klara |
St.Mesto |
|
1 |
2 |
V3 |
V5 |
|
|
2/4 |
1 |
11 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
DIBLIKOVA Martina |
Brno |
|
|
V5 |
V3 |
4 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
3 |
22 |
STANKOVA Klara |
Bohemians |
|
4 |
|
V5 |
4 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
3/5 |
10 |
23 |
CERNOHORSKA Marie |
Opava |
|
2 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-21 |
2 |
SCUKOVA Michaela |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/5 |
17 |
25 |
NEMCOVA Stepana |
Liberec |
|
4 |
1 |
V5 |
0 |
|
V5 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
15 |
VARAKOVA Zuzana |
Sk Zlin |
|
4 |
2 |
V5 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
1/5 |
-6 |
14 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
CHOUPENITCH |
Sasa |
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
SRNA |
Jan |
|
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 29.1.2011 19:12:55