zpet do kalendare
Memoriál Jindřicha Valhy
kord kadeti
TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
5. 2. 2011
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
ŠTĚRBA |
Kryštof |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
2 |
KULT |
Pavel |
|
SC PRAHA |
3 |
HOSKOVEC |
Václav |
|
FC KARLÍN |
3 |
VARGA |
Peter |
|
SC PRAHA |
5 |
CIPÁR |
Ján |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
6 |
FLAISIG |
Martin |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
7 |
ŠTEIS |
Lukáš |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
8 |
BRADÁČ |
Petr |
|
LOKO PLZEŇ |
9 |
CIGANIK |
Ondřej |
|
FC KARLÍN |
10 |
BARTOŠ |
František |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
11 |
MIROVSKÝ |
Vojtěch |
|
USK PRAHA |
12 |
FORŠT |
Václav |
|
LOKO LIBEREC |
13 |
BOUČEK |
Dominik |
|
DEJVICE |
14 |
WIJAS |
Janusz |
|
FC KARLÍN |
15 |
JIRÁK |
Karel |
|
SC PRAHA |
16 |
MAŇÁK |
Jiří |
|
SOKOL PÍSEK |
17 |
KŘEMEČEK |
Daniel |
|
SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
18 |
JURKA |
Tomáš |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
19 |
SVOBODA |
Jan |
|
LOKO PLZEŇ |
20 |
DVOŘÁK |
Daniel |
|
FC KARLÍN |
21 |
BLASCHKA |
Šimon |
|
FC KARLÍN |
22 |
ŠILHÁN |
Jindřich |
|
LOKO LIBEREC |
23 |
HLÁSEK |
Václav |
|
SC PRAHA |
24 |
KOS |
Andrej |
|
DEJVICE |
25 |
MALÍK |
René |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
26 |
SOSNA |
Martin |
|
BOHEMIANS |
27 |
LOWIT |
Jakub |
|
USK PRAHA |
28 |
BERČO |
Ladislav |
|
LOKO LIBEREC |
29 |
LOKAJ |
Václav |
|
USK PRAHA |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
KULT Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
KULT Pavel |
8 |
BRADÁČ Petr |
Loko Plzeň |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
KULT Pavel |
5 |
ŠTEIS Lukáš |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
HOSKOVEC Václav |
|
4 |
HOSKOVEC Václav |
Fc Karlín |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠTĚRBA Kryštof |
3 |
FLAISIG Martin |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
13/10 |
|
|
|
VARGA Peter |
|
6 |
VARGA Peter |
Sc Praha |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
ŠTĚRBA Kryštof |
7 |
ŠTĚRBA Kryštof |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
ŠTĚRBA Kryštof |
2 |
CIPÁR Ján |
Bšk Martinengo |
15/10 |
Tableau de 32
1 |
KULT Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
KULT Pavel |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KULT Pavel |
17 |
DVOŘÁK Daniel |
Fc Karlín |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
BOUČEK Dominik |
16 |
BOUČEK Dominik |
Dejvice |
15/11 |
|
9 |
BARTOŠ František |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
|
BARTOŠ František |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRADÁČ Petr |
25 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
BRADÁČ Petr |
8 |
BRADÁČ Petr |
Loko Plzeň |
|
|
5 |
ŠTEIS Lukáš |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
|
|
ŠTEIS Lukáš |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠTEIS Lukáš |
21 |
BLASCHKA Šimon |
Fc Karlín |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
FORŠT Václav |
12 |
FORŠT Václav |
Loko Liberec |
15/14 |
|
13 |
KŘEMEČEK Daniel |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
|
|
|
MAŇÁK Jiří |
20 |
MAŇÁK Jiří |
Sokol Písek |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
HOSKOVEC Václav |
29 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
HOSKOVEC Václav |
4 |
HOSKOVEC Václav |
Fc Karlín |
|
|
3 |
FLAISIG Martin |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
|
FLAISIG Martin |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FLAISIG Martin |
19 |
JIRÁK Karel |
Sc Praha |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
JIRÁK Karel |
14 |
JURKA Tomáš |
Dukla Olomouc |
15/14 |
|
11 |
VARGA Peter |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
VARGA Peter |
22 |
ŠILHÁN Jindřich |
Loko Liberec |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
VARGA Peter |
27 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
CIGANIK Ondřej |
6 |
CIGANIK Ondřej |
Fc Karlín |
|
|
7 |
ŠTĚRBA Kryštof |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
|
ŠTĚRBA Kryštof |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠTĚRBA Kryštof |
23 |
HLÁSEK Václav |
Sc Praha |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
MIROVSKÝ Vojtěch |
10 |
MIROVSKÝ Vojtěch |
Usk Praha |
15/8 |
|
15 |
SVOBODA Jan |
Loko Plzeň |
|
|
|
WIJAS Janusz |
18 |
WIJAS Janusz |
Fc Karlín |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
CIPÁR Ján |
31 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
CIPÁR Ján |
2 |
CIPÁR Ján |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
KULT |
Pavel |
|
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
21 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
CIPÁR |
Ján |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
1.000 |
17 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
FLAISIG |
Martin |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
1.000 |
12 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
HOSKOVEC |
Václav |
|
FC KARLÍN |
1.000 |
10 |
20 |
postupující |
5 |
ŠTEIS |
Lukáš |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
0.800 |
12 |
24 |
postupující |
6 |
CIGANIK |
Ondřej |
|
FC KARLÍN |
0.800 |
12 |
23 |
postupující |
6 |
ŠTĚRBA |
Kryštof |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.800 |
12 |
23 |
postupující |
8 |
BRADÁČ |
Petr |
|
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.800 |
12 |
22 |
postupující |
9 |
BARTOŠ |
František |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0.750 |
5 |
19 |
postupující |
10 |
MIROVSKÝ |
Vojtěch |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.600 |
4 |
21 |
postupující |
11 |
VARGA |
Peter |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.600 |
3 |
20 |
postupující |
12 |
FORŠT |
Václav |
|
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.600 |
1 |
18 |
postupující |
12 |
KŘEMEČEK |
Daniel |
|
SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
0.600 |
1 |
18 |
postupující |
14 |
JURKA |
Tomáš |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.600 |
1 |
16 |
postupující |
15 |
SVOBODA |
Jan |
|
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.600 |
-1 |
20 |
postupující |
16 |
BOUČEK |
Dominik |
|
DEJVICE |
0.500 |
0 |
16 |
postupující |
17 |
DVOŘÁK |
Daniel |
|
FC KARLÍN |
0.400 |
1 |
18 |
postupující |
18 |
WIJAS |
Janusz |
|
FC KARLÍN |
0.400 |
-1 |
18 |
postupující |
19 |
JIRÁK |
Karel |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.400 |
-5 |
17 |
postupující |
20 |
MAŇÁK |
Jiří |
|
SOKOL PÍSEK |
0.250 |
0 |
17 |
postupující |
21 |
BLASCHKA |
Šimon |
|
FC KARLÍN |
0.200 |
-6 |
16 |
postupující |
22 |
ŠILHÁN |
Jindřich |
|
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-9 |
13 |
postupující |
23 |
HLÁSEK |
Václav |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.200 |
-10 |
10 |
postupující |
24 |
KOS |
Andrej |
|
DEJVICE |
0.200 |
-11 |
11 |
vyřazen |
25 |
MALÍK |
René |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0.200 |
-11 |
9 |
vyřazen |
26 |
SOSNA |
Martin |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.000 |
-14 |
11 |
vyřazen |
27 |
LOWIT |
Jakub |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.000 |
-15 |
5 |
vyřazen |
28 |
BERČO |
Ladislav |
|
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-19 |
6 |
vyřazen |
29 |
LOKAJ |
Václav |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.000 |
-22 |
3 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MAŇÁK Jiří |
Sokol Písek |
|
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
V |
|
1/4 |
0 |
17 |
HOSKOVEC Václav |
Fc Karlín |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
10 |
20 |
BOUČEK Dominik |
Dejvice |
|
V |
2 |
|
4 |
V |
|
2/4 |
0 |
16 |
BARTOŠ František |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
V |
4 |
V |
|
V |
|
3/4 |
5 |
19 |
LOWIT Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
0/4 |
-15 |
5 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BRADÁČ Petr |
Loko Plzeň |
|
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
12 |
22 |
LOKAJ Václav |
Usk Praha |
|
0 |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-22 |
3 |
KULT Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
21 |
25 |
JURKA Tomáš |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
0 |
V |
1 |
|
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
1 |
16 |
WIJAS Janusz |
Fc Karlín |
|
4 |
V |
0 |
4 |
|
V |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
18 |
KOS Andrej |
Dejvice |
|
1 |
V |
1 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
1/5 |
-11 |
11 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
FORŠT Václav |
Loko Liberec |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
1 |
|
3/5 |
1 |
18 |
BLASCHKA Šimon |
Fc Karlín |
|
3 |
|
4 |
V |
2 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-6 |
16 |
JIRÁK Karel |
Sc Praha |
|
2 |
V |
|
V |
2 |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
17 |
SOSNA Martin |
Bohemians |
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
4 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-14 |
11 |
FLAISIG Martin |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
12 |
25 |
ŠTĚRBA Kryštof |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
|
4/5 |
12 |
23 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BERČO Ladislav |
Loko Liberec |
|
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
|
0/5 |
-19 |
6 |
MIROVSKÝ Vojtěch |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
|
V |
2 |
V |
4 |
|
3/5 |
4 |
21 |
VARGA Peter |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
2 |
|
3 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
3 |
20 |
ŠTEIS Lukáš |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
4 |
|
4/5 |
12 |
24 |
DVOŘÁK Daniel |
Fc Karlín |
|
V |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
V |
|
2/5 |
1 |
18 |
SVOBODA Jan |
Loko Plzeň |
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
1 |
|
|
3/5 |
-1 |
20 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ŠILHÁN Jindřich |
Loko Liberec |
|
|
V |
3 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
13 |
MALÍK René |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
2 |
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
9 |
CIGANIK Ondřej |
Fc Karlín |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
4/5 |
12 |
23 |
KŘEMEČEK Daniel |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
0 |
V |
|
3/5 |
1 |
18 |
CIPÁR Ján |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
17 |
25 |
HLÁSEK Václav |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
1/5 |
-10 |
10 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
ČAPEK |
Martin |
|
|
1 |
5 |
1 |
KRUPAŘ ML |
Petr |
|
|
1 |
4 |
2 |
KRUPAŘ ST |
Petr |
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
MYŠKA |
Pavel |
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
PĚCHOVOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 6.2.2011 21:54:51