zpet do kalendare
Memoriál Jindřicha Valhy
kord žačky
TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
5. 2. 2011
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
BENEŠOVÁ |
Eva |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
2 |
NEVOSADOVÁ |
Alžběta |
|
SC PRAHA |
3 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ |
Kristýna |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
3 |
OSIČKOVÁ |
Marie |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
5 |
POZNEROVÁ |
Růžena |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
6 |
MORAVCOVÁ |
Nikol |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
7 |
NEVOSADOVÁ |
Eliška |
|
SC PRAHA |
8 |
MRÁZOVÁ |
Aneli |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
9 |
JANEČKOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
10 |
LÁZNIČKOVÁ |
Monika |
|
SC PRAHA |
11 |
MALINOVÁ |
Světlana |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
12 |
VÁGNEROVÁ |
Eliška |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
13 |
SALIGEROVÁ |
Kateřina |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
14 |
BEHENSKÁ |
Lenka |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
14 |
PÍCHALOVÁ |
Vendula |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
16 |
KRAUSOVÁ |
Natálie |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
17 |
VYHNÁNKOVÁ |
Šárka |
|
FC KARLÍN |
Tableau de 16
1 |
NEVOSADOVÁ Alžběta |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
NEVOSADOVÁ Alžběta |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEVOSADOVÁ Alžběta |
9 |
MALINOVÁ Světlana |
Uherské Hradiště |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
MRÁZOVÁ Aneli |
|
8 |
MRÁZOVÁ Aneli |
Uherské Hradiště |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEVOSADOVÁ Alžběta |
5 |
JANEČKOVÁ Michaela |
Uherské Hradiště |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
OSIČKOVÁ Marie |
|
|
12 |
OSIČKOVÁ Marie |
Šternberk |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
OSIČKOVÁ Marie |
|
13 |
SALIGEROVÁ Kateřina |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
NEVOSADOVÁ Eliška |
|
|
4 |
NEVOSADOVÁ Eliška |
Sc Praha |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BENEŠOVÁ Eva |
3 |
MORAVCOVÁ Nikol |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
MORAVCOVÁ Nikol |
|
|
14 |
BEHENSKÁ Lenka |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KŘÍŽOVÁ Kristýna |
|
11 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ Kristýna |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
KŘÍŽOVÁ Kristýna |
|
|
6 |
LÁZNIČKOVÁ Monika |
Sc Praha |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BENEŠOVÁ Eva |
7 |
BENEŠOVÁ Eva |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
BENEŠOVÁ Eva |
|
10 |
VÁGNEROVÁ Eliška |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
BENEŠOVÁ Eva |
15 |
PÍCHALOVÁ Vendula |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
POZNEROVÁ Růžena |
2 |
POZNEROVÁ Růžena |
Uherské Hradiště |
15/9 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
NEVOSADOVÁ |
Alžběta |
|
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
15 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
POZNEROVÁ |
Růžena |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
0.800 |
8 |
24 |
postupující |
3 |
MORAVCOVÁ |
Nikol |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0.750 |
8 |
19 |
postupující |
4 |
NEVOSADOVÁ |
Eliška |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.750 |
4 |
18 |
postupující |
5 |
JANEČKOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
0.750 |
1 |
18 |
postupující |
6 |
LÁZNIČKOVÁ |
Monika |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.600 |
5 |
18 |
postupující |
7 |
BENEŠOVÁ |
Eva |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0.600 |
3 |
18 |
postupující |
8 |
MRÁZOVÁ |
Aneli |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
0.600 |
2 |
21 |
postupující |
9 |
MALINOVÁ |
Světlana |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
0.600 |
1 |
20 |
postupující |
10 |
VÁGNEROVÁ |
Eliška |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0.600 |
-1 |
18 |
postupující |
11 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ |
Kristýna |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0.400 |
0 |
20 |
postupující |
12 |
OSIČKOVÁ |
Marie |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
0.400 |
-5 |
16 |
postupující |
13 |
SALIGEROVÁ |
Kateřina |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0.250 |
-6 |
12 |
postupující |
14 |
PÍCHALOVÁ |
Vendula |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.200 |
-9 |
15 |
postupující |
14 |
BEHENSKÁ |
Lenka |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0.200 |
-9 |
15 |
postupující |
16 |
KRAUSOVÁ |
Natálie |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.000 |
-7 |
13 |
vyřazena |
17 |
VYHNÁNKOVÁ |
Šárka |
|
FC KARLÍN |
0.000 |
-10 |
15 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VÁGNEROVÁ Eliška |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
3 |
V |
0 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
-1 |
18 |
BENEŠOVÁ Eva |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
V |
|
V |
0 |
V |
3 |
|
3/5 |
3 |
18 |
VYHNÁNKOVÁ Šárka |
Fc Karlín |
|
3 |
2 |
|
3 |
3 |
4 |
|
0/5 |
-10 |
15 |
LÁZNIČKOVÁ Monika |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V3 |
V |
|
3 |
2 |
|
3/5 |
5 |
18 |
OSIČKOVÁ Marie |
Šternberk |
|
2 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
2 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
16 |
POZNEROVÁ Růžena |
Uherské Hradiště |
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
8 |
24 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MORAVCOVÁ Nikol |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
3/4 |
8 |
19 |
SALIGEROVÁ Kateřina |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
1 |
|
2 |
4 |
V |
|
1/4 |
-6 |
12 |
NEVOSADOVÁ Eliška |
Sc Praha |
|
3 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
3/4 |
4 |
18 |
JANEČKOVÁ Michaela |
Uherské Hradiště |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
V |
|
3/4 |
1 |
18 |
KRAUSOVÁ Natálie |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
2 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
0/4 |
-7 |
13 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KŘÍŽOVÁ Kristýna |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
4 |
V |
3 |
V |
3 |
|
2/5 |
0 |
20 |
BEHENSKÁ Lenka |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
V |
|
4 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
15 |
PÍCHALOVÁ Vendula |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
1 |
V |
|
4 |
4 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
15 |
MRÁZOVÁ Aneli |
Uherské Hradiště |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
2 |
4 |
|
3/5 |
2 |
21 |
MALINOVÁ Světlana |
Uherské Hradiště |
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
1 |
|
3/5 |
1 |
20 |
NEVOSADOVÁ Alžběta |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
15 |
25 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
KRUPAŘ ML |
Petr |
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
KRUPAŘ ST |
Petr |
|
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
MYŠKA |
Pavel |
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
PĚCHOVOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 6.2.2011 21:55:46