zpet do kalendare
Memoriál Karla Saligera
kord žáci
TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
6. 2. 2011
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
CIPÁR |
Ján |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
2 |
BRADÁČ |
Petr |
|
LOKO PLZEŇ |
3 |
JURKA |
Tomáš |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
3 |
PAXA |
Pavel |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
5 |
HLÁSEK |
Václav |
|
SC PRAHA |
6 |
JUREČKA |
Jakub |
|
SC PRAHA |
7 |
FLAISIG |
Martin |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
8 |
BARTOŠ |
František |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
9 |
BERČO |
Ladislav |
|
LOKO LIBEREC |
10 |
BEDNÁR |
Kryštof |
|
DEJVICE |
11 |
ČERNÝ |
Jan |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
12 |
BALCAR |
Josef |
|
TEPLICE |
13 |
MALÍK |
René |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
14 |
TOMÁŠ |
Jan |
|
ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
15 |
MUSCHALÍK |
David |
|
BĚLÁ POD BEZDĚZEM |
16 |
ZRZAVECKÝ |
Marek |
|
ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
17 |
BEHENSKÝ |
Petr |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
18 |
ŠILHÁN |
Jindřich |
|
LOKO LIBEREC |
19 |
LOKAJ |
Václav |
|
USK PRAHA |
20 |
KAČAREVIČ |
Aldin |
|
DEJVICE |
21 |
SÝKORA |
Michal |
|
SC PRAHA |
22 |
MORSTADT |
Filip |
|
ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
23 |
ČURDA |
Aleš |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
24 |
LOWIT |
Jakub |
|
USK PRAHA |
25 |
BOHÁČ |
Karel |
|
ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
26 |
BORECKÝ |
Roman |
|
BĚLÁ POD BEZDĚZEM |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
BRADÁČ Petr |
Loko Plzeň |
|
|
|
BRADÁČ Petr |
8 |
BARTOŠ František |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
BRADÁČ Petr |
5 |
PAXA Pavel |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
PAXA Pavel |
|
4 |
HLÁSEK Václav |
Sc Praha |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CIPÁR Ján |
3 |
JURKA Tomáš |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
JURKA Tomáš |
|
6 |
JUREČKA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
CIPÁR Ján |
7 |
FLAISIG Martin |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
CIPÁR Ján |
2 |
CIPÁR Ján |
Bšk Martinengo |
15/12 |
Tableau de 32
1 |
BRADÁČ Petr |
Loko Plzeň |
|
|
|
BRADÁČ Petr |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRADÁČ Petr |
17 |
TOMÁŠ Jan |
Ústí Nad Labem |
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
TOMÁŠ Jan |
16 |
LOKAJ Václav |
Usk Praha |
15/4 |
|
9 |
BARTOŠ František |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
|
BARTOŠ František |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BARTOŠ František |
25 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
BERČO Ladislav |
8 |
BERČO Ladislav |
Loko Liberec |
|
|
5 |
PAXA Pavel |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
|
PAXA Pavel |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PAXA Pavel |
21 |
SÝKORA Michal |
Sc Praha |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
BALCAR Josef |
12 |
BALCAR Josef |
Teplice |
15/12 |
|
13 |
BEHENSKÝ Petr |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
|
ZRZAVECKÝ Marek |
20 |
ZRZAVECKÝ Marek |
Ústí Nad Labem |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
HLÁSEK Václav |
29 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
HLÁSEK Václav |
4 |
HLÁSEK Václav |
Sc Praha |
|
|
3 |
JURKA Tomáš |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
|
JURKA Tomáš |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Tomáš |
19 |
MUSCHALÍK David |
Bělá Pod Bezdězem |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
MUSCHALÍK David |
14 |
ŠILHÁN Jindřich |
Loko Liberec |
15/9 |
|
11 |
ČERNÝ Jan |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
|
ČERNÝ Jan |
22 |
MORSTADT Filip |
Ústí Nad Labem |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
JUREČKA Jakub |
27 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
JUREČKA Jakub |
6 |
JUREČKA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
|
7 |
FLAISIG Martin |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
|
FLAISIG Martin |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FLAISIG Martin |
23 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
BEDNÁR Kryštof |
10 |
BEDNÁR Kryštof |
Dejvice |
|
|
15 |
MALÍK René |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
|
MALÍK René |
18 |
KAČAREVIČ Aldin |
Dejvice |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
CIPÁR Ján |
31 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
CIPÁR Ján |
2 |
CIPÁR Ján |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
BRADÁČ |
Petr |
|
LOKO PLZEŇ |
1.000 |
25 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
CIPÁR |
Ján |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
1.000 |
17 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
JURKA |
Tomáš |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
1.000 |
13 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
HLÁSEK |
Václav |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.800 |
7 |
23 |
postupující |
5 |
PAXA |
Pavel |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.800 |
5 |
23 |
postupující |
6 |
JUREČKA |
Jakub |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.800 |
4 |
23 |
postupující |
7 |
FLAISIG |
Martin |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0.667 |
11 |
28 |
postupující |
8 |
BERČO |
Ladislav |
|
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.667 |
8 |
28 |
postupující |
9 |
BARTOŠ |
František |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0.667 |
2 |
24 |
postupující |
10 |
BEDNÁR |
Kryštof |
|
DEJVICE |
0.667 |
1 |
22 |
postupující |
11 |
ČERNÝ |
Jan |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0.600 |
5 |
23 |
postupující |
12 |
BALCAR |
Josef |
|
TEPLICE |
0.600 |
2 |
20 |
postupující |
13 |
BEHENSKÝ |
Petr |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0.500 |
-2 |
19 |
postupující |
14 |
ŠILHÁN |
Jindřich |
|
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.400 |
2 |
20 |
postupující |
15 |
MALÍK |
René |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0.400 |
1 |
21 |
postupující |
16 |
LOKAJ |
Václav |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.400 |
0 |
20 |
postupující |
17 |
TOMÁŠ |
Jan |
|
ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
0.333 |
-1 |
22 |
postupující |
18 |
KAČAREVIČ |
Aldin |
|
DEJVICE |
0.333 |
-4 |
20 |
postupující |
19 |
MUSCHALÍK |
David |
|
BĚLÁ POD BEZDĚZEM |
0.333 |
-5 |
20 |
postupující |
20 |
ZRZAVECKÝ |
Marek |
|
ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
0.333 |
-6 |
18 |
postupující |
21 |
SÝKORA |
Michal |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.333 |
-10 |
17 |
postupující |
22 |
MORSTADT |
Filip |
|
ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
0.200 |
-9 |
13 |
postupující |
23 |
ČURDA |
Aleš |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0.167 |
-16 |
12 |
vyřazen |
24 |
LOWIT |
Jakub |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.000 |
-14 |
11 |
vyřazen |
25 |
BOHÁČ |
Karel |
|
ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
0.000 |
-16 |
9 |
vyřazen |
26 |
BORECKÝ |
Roman |
|
BĚLÁ POD BEZDĚZEM |
0.000 |
-20 |
10 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BARTOŠ František |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1 |
|
4/6 |
2 |
24 |
ZRZAVECKÝ Marek |
Ústí Nad Labem |
|
V |
|
V |
1 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
18 |
KAČAREVIČ Aldin |
Dejvice |
|
4 |
1 |
|
V |
4 |
V |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-4 |
20 |
BEHENSKÝ Petr |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
4 |
V |
1 |
|
V |
V3 |
1 |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
19 |
SÝKORA Michal |
Sc Praha |
|
1 |
V |
V |
2 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-10 |
17 |
MUSCHALÍK David |
Bělá Pod Bezdězem |
|
3 |
V |
3 |
3 |
V |
|
1 |
|
2/6 |
-5 |
20 |
BRADÁČ Petr |
Loko Plzeň |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
6/6 |
25 |
30 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ČURDA Aleš |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
0 |
V |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-16 |
12 |
CIPÁR Ján |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
17 |
30 |
BORECKÝ Roman |
Bělá Pod Bezdězem |
|
3 |
2 |
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
0/6 |
-20 |
10 |
FLAISIG Martin |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
V |
4 |
V |
|
V |
V |
4 |
|
4/6 |
11 |
28 |
BEDNÁR Kryštof |
Dejvice |
|
V |
0 |
V |
2 |
|
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
1 |
22 |
TOMÁŠ Jan |
Ústí Nad Labem |
|
V |
3 |
V |
4 |
4 |
|
1 |
|
2/6 |
-1 |
22 |
BERČO Ladislav |
Loko Liberec |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
|
4/6 |
8 |
28 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
LOKAJ Václav |
Usk Praha |
|
|
V |
4 |
3 |
3 |
V |
|
2/5 |
0 |
20 |
BOHÁČ Karel |
Ústí Nad Labem |
|
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
|
0/5 |
-16 |
9 |
JUREČKA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
4/5 |
4 |
23 |
ČERNÝ Jan |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
V |
V |
4 |
|
V |
4 |
|
3/5 |
5 |
23 |
ŠILHÁN Jindřich |
Loko Liberec |
|
V |
V |
4 |
3 |
|
3 |
|
2/5 |
2 |
20 |
PAXA Pavel |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
5 |
23 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MORSTADT Filip |
Ústí Nad Labem |
|
|
3 |
V |
2 |
3 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
13 |
HLÁSEK Václav |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
7 |
23 |
LOWIT Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
4 |
|
0/5 |
-14 |
11 |
JURKA Tomáš |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
13 |
25 |
MALÍK René |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
V |
3 |
V |
4 |
|
4 |
|
2/5 |
1 |
21 |
BALCAR Josef |
Teplice |
|
V4 |
4 |
V |
2 |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
2 |
20 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
ČAPEK |
Martin |
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
KRUPAŘ ML |
Petr |
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
KRUPAŘ ST |
Petr |
|
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
MYŠKA |
Pavel |
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
PĚCHOVOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
RUBEŠOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 6.2.2011 21:56:39