zpet do kalendare
Karlovarský kord
mladší žáci
TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
14. 5. 2011
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
RAUS |
Matěj |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
2 |
STRNAD |
Ondřej |
|
SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
3 |
BEHENSKÝ |
Petr |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
3 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
5 |
BALCAR |
Josef |
|
TEPLICE |
6 |
MOUCHA |
František |
|
SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
7 |
SALAČ |
Vojtěch |
|
SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
8 |
ERNEE |
Jan |
|
SC PRAHA |
9 |
OSIČKA |
Adam |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
10 |
NIGRÍN |
Jiří |
|
BĚLÁ POD BEZDĚZEM |
11 |
DOTLAČIL |
Petr |
|
SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
12 |
BORECKÝ |
Roman |
|
BĚLÁ POD BEZDĚZEM |
13 |
OPLT |
Matěj |
|
SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
14 |
LOKAJ |
Václav |
|
USK PRAHA |
15 |
LONÍK |
Ivan |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
16 |
VOLÁK |
Samuel |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
17 |
PAVLÍK |
Matias |
|
SC PRAHA |
18 |
WUTSCHKA |
Pavel |
|
TEPLICE |
19 |
ČURDA |
Aleš |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
20 |
STEHLÍK |
Jan |
|
SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
21 |
VÁVRA |
Daniel |
|
SC PRAHA |
22 |
KOUŘIL |
Jiří |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
23 |
VALC |
Jiří |
|
BĚLÁ POD BEZDĚZEM |
24 |
KINSKÝ |
Kryštof |
|
SC PRAHA |
25 |
TOMANEC |
Roman |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
26 |
MÜLLER |
Matyáš |
|
SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
27 |
BLAŽEK |
Tomáš |
|
DEJVICE |
28 |
REIN |
Georg |
|
MTV 1876 SAALFELD |
28 |
VODVÁŘKA |
Jakub |
|
SC PRAHA |
30 |
REIN |
Anton |
|
MTV 1876 SAALFELD |
31 |
ADAM |
Štěpán |
|
BĚLÁ POD BEZDĚZEM |
32 |
FINTA |
Dominik |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
33 |
HORVÁT |
Tomáš |
|
TEPLICE |
34 |
JEDLIČKA |
Matěj |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
35 |
HRDLIČKA |
Michal |
|
TEPLICE |
36 |
STEHLÍK |
Vojtěch |
|
SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
RAUS Matěj |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
|
RAUS Matěj |
8 |
ERNEE Jan |
Sc Praha |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
RAUS Matěj |
5 |
JURKA Jakub |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
12/11 |
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
|
4 |
BALCAR Josef |
Teplice |
13/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RAUS Matěj |
3 |
BEHENSKÝ Petr |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
BEHENSKÝ Petr |
|
6 |
MOUCHA František |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondřej |
7 |
SALAČ Vojtěch |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondřej |
2 |
STRNAD Ondřej |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
15/8 |
Tableau de 32
1 |
RAUS Matěj |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
|
RAUS Matěj |
32 |
FINTA Dominik |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
RAUS Matěj |
17 |
BORECKÝ Roman |
Bělá Pod Bezdězem |
|
15/0 |
|
|
|
BORECKÝ Roman |
16 |
VÁVRA Daniel |
Sc Praha |
14/12 |
|
9 |
PAVLÍK Matias |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
VOLÁK Samuel |
24 |
VOLÁK Samuel |
Dukla Olomouc |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
ERNEE Jan |
25 |
TOMANEC Roman |
Uherské Hradiště |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
ERNEE Jan |
8 |
ERNEE Jan |
Sc Praha |
15/2 |
|
5 |
JURKA Jakub |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
28 |
VODVÁŘKA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
21 |
LOKAJ Václav |
Usk Praha |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
LOKAJ Václav |
12 |
ČURDA Aleš |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
15/6 |
|
13 |
NIGRÍN Jiří |
Bělá Pod Bezdězem |
|
|
|
NIGRÍN Jiří |
20 |
VALC Jiří |
Bělá Pod Bezdězem |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
BALCAR Josef |
29 |
REIN Georg |
Mtv 1876 Saalfeld |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
BALCAR Josef |
4 |
BALCAR Josef |
Teplice |
15/7 |
|
3 |
BEHENSKÝ Petr |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
|
BEHENSKÝ Petr |
30 |
REIN Anton |
Mtv 1876 Saalfeld |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
BEHENSKÝ Petr |
19 |
OPLT Matěj |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
OPLT Matěj |
14 |
STEHLÍK Jan |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
15/10 |
|
11 |
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
Teplice |
|
|
|
LONÍK Ivan |
22 |
LONÍK Ivan |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
MOUCHA František |
27 |
BLAŽEK Tomáš |
Dejvice |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
MOUCHA František |
6 |
MOUCHA František |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
15/1 |
|
7 |
SALAČ Vojtěch |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
|
|
|
SALAČ Vojtěch |
26 |
MÜLLER Matyáš |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
SALAČ Vojtěch |
23 |
KINSKÝ Kryštof |
Sc Praha |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
OSIČKA Adam |
10 |
OSIČKA Adam |
Dukla Olomouc |
15/9 |
|
15 |
DOTLAČIL Petr |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
|
|
|
DOTLAČIL Petr |
18 |
KOUŘIL Jiří |
Dukla Olomouc |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondřej |
31 |
ADAM Štěpán |
Bělá Pod Bezdězem |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondřej |
2 |
STRNAD Ondřej |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
15/2 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
RAUS |
Matěj |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
1.000 |
19 |
23 |
postupující |
2 |
STRNAD |
Ondřej |
|
SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
1.000 |
17 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
BEHENSKÝ |
Petr |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
1.000 |
16 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
BALCAR |
Josef |
|
TEPLICE |
1.000 |
16 |
24 |
postupující |
5 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.800 |
14 |
23 |
postupující |
6 |
MOUCHA |
František |
|
SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
0.800 |
11 |
23 |
postupující |
7 |
SALAČ |
Vojtěch |
|
SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
0.800 |
11 |
20 |
postupující |
8 |
ERNEE |
Jan |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.800 |
8 |
21 |
postupující |
9 |
PAVLÍK |
Matias |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.800 |
7 |
21 |
postupující |
10 |
OSIČKA |
Adam |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.800 |
7 |
20 |
postupující |
10 |
WUTSCHKA |
Pavel |
|
TEPLICE |
0.800 |
7 |
20 |
postupující |
12 |
ČURDA |
Aleš |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0.800 |
5 |
21 |
postupující |
13 |
NIGRÍN |
Jiří |
|
BĚLÁ POD BEZDĚZEM |
0.600 |
8 |
22 |
postupující |
14 |
STEHLÍK |
Jan |
|
SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
0.600 |
8 |
21 |
postupující |
15 |
DOTLAČIL |
Petr |
|
SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
0.600 |
4 |
20 |
postupující |
15 |
VÁVRA |
Daniel |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.600 |
4 |
20 |
postupující |
17 |
BORECKÝ |
Roman |
|
BĚLÁ POD BEZDĚZEM |
0.600 |
3 |
20 |
postupující |
18 |
KOUŘIL |
Jiří |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.600 |
2 |
20 |
postupující |
19 |
OPLT |
Matěj |
|
SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
0.400 |
4 |
19 |
postupující |
20 |
VALC |
Jiří |
|
BĚLÁ POD BEZDĚZEM |
0.400 |
3 |
21 |
postupující |
21 |
LOKAJ |
Václav |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.400 |
0 |
13 |
postupující |
22 |
LONÍK |
Ivan |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0.400 |
-3 |
17 |
postupující |
22 |
KINSKÝ |
Kryštof |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.400 |
-3 |
17 |
postupující |
24 |
VOLÁK |
Samuel |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.400 |
-3 |
14 |
postupující |
25 |
TOMANEC |
Roman |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
0.400 |
-7 |
15 |
postupující |
26 |
MÜLLER |
Matyáš |
|
SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
0.200 |
-8 |
14 |
postupující |
27 |
BLAŽEK |
Tomáš |
|
DEJVICE |
0.200 |
-8 |
11 |
postupující |
28 |
REIN |
Georg |
|
MTV 1876 SAALFELD |
0.200 |
-11 |
12 |
postupující |
28 |
VODVÁŘKA |
Jakub |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.200 |
-11 |
12 |
postupující |
30 |
REIN |
Anton |
|
MTV 1876 SAALFELD |
0.200 |
-11 |
11 |
postupující |
31 |
ADAM |
Štěpán |
|
BĚLÁ POD BEZDĚZEM |
0.200 |
-16 |
7 |
postupující |
32 |
FINTA |
Dominik |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0.000 |
-14 |
11 |
postupující |
33 |
HORVÁT |
Tomáš |
|
TEPLICE |
0.000 |
-14 |
9 |
vyřazen |
34 |
JEDLIČKA |
Matěj |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.000 |
-18 |
7 |
vyřazen |
35 |
HRDLIČKA |
Michal |
|
TEPLICE |
0.000 |
-23 |
2 |
vyřazen |
36 |
STEHLÍK |
Vojtěch |
|
SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
0.000 |
-24 |
1 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SALAČ Vojtěch |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
|
|
V |
V |
V3 |
2 |
V |
|
4/5 |
11 |
20 |
STEHLÍK Vojtěch |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
|
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-24 |
1 |
VOLÁK Samuel |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
0 |
V |
|
V |
0 |
4 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
14 |
LOKAJ Václav |
Usk Praha |
|
0 |
V |
2 |
|
1 |
V |
|
2/5 |
0 |
13 |
RAUS Matěj |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
V |
V |
V |
V3 |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
19 |
23 |
KINSKÝ Kryštof |
Sc Praha |
|
4 |
V |
V |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2/5 |
-3 |
17 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
DOTLAČIL Petr |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
|
|
V |
2 |
V |
3 |
V |
|
3/5 |
4 |
20 |
MÜLLER Matyáš |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
|
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
V |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
14 |
BALCAR Josef |
Teplice |
|
V |
V4 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
16 |
24 |
LONÍK Ivan |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
4 |
V |
1 |
|
V |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
17 |
REIN Georg |
Mtv 1876 Saalfeld |
|
V |
3 |
0 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
12 |
KOUŘIL Jiří |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
1 |
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
2 |
20 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
OPLT Matěj |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
|
|
2 |
3 |
V |
4 |
V |
|
2/5 |
4 |
19 |
PAVLÍK Matias |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
4/5 |
7 |
21 |
JURKA Jakub |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
3 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
14 |
23 |
HORVÁT Tomáš |
Teplice |
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
|
3 |
3 |
|
0/5 |
-14 |
9 |
ČURDA Aleš |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
5 |
21 |
ADAM Štěpán |
Bělá Pod Bezdězem |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
V3 |
3 |
|
|
1/5 |
-16 |
7 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VODVÁŘKA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
|
2 |
2 |
V |
3 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
12 |
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
Teplice |
|
V |
|
1 |
V |
V4 |
V |
|
4/5 |
7 |
20 |
OSIČKA Adam |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V4 |
V |
|
V |
V4 |
2 |
|
4/5 |
7 |
20 |
FINTA Dominik |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
4 |
1 |
2 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-14 |
11 |
BORECKÝ Roman |
Bělá Pod Bezdězem |
|
V |
2 |
3 |
V |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
3 |
20 |
STEHLÍK Jan |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
|
3/5 |
8 |
21 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
REIN Anton |
Mtv 1876 Saalfeld |
|
|
V |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
11 |
HRDLIČKA Michal |
Teplice |
|
2 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-23 |
2 |
MOUCHA František |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
|
V |
V |
|
3 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
11 |
23 |
BEHENSKÝ Petr |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
16 |
25 |
VÁVRA Daniel |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
3 |
2 |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
4 |
20 |
VALC Jiří |
Bělá Pod Bezdězem |
|
V |
V |
3 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
2/5 |
3 |
21 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ERNEE Jan |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V4 |
V3 |
4 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
8 |
21 |
NIGRÍN Jiří |
Bělá Pod Bezdězem |
|
3 |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
8 |
22 |
BLAŽEK Tomáš |
Dejvice |
|
2 |
0 |
|
0 |
4 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
11 |
STRNAD Ondřej |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
17 |
25 |
TOMANEC Roman |
Uherské Hradiště |
|
1 |
4 |
V |
0 |
|
V |
|
2/5 |
-7 |
15 |
JEDLIČKA Matěj |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
0/5 |
-18 |
7 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
KRUPAŘ ML |
Petr |
|
|
2 |
5 |
3 |
KRUPAŘ ST |
Petr |
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
MYŠKOVÁ |
Petra |
|
|
1 |
4 |
0 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Ondřej |
|
|
2 |
5 |
1 |
RUBEŠOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
|
0 |
7 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 15.5.2011 20:31:24