zpet do kalendare
Karlovarský kord
mladší žačky
TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
14. 5. 2011
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
POZNEROVÁ |
Růžena |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
2 |
NEVOSADOVÁ |
Eliška |
|
SC PRAHA |
3 |
SALIGEROVÁ |
Kateřina |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
3 |
SEHNALOVÁ |
Markéta |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
5 |
ŠPATENKOVÁ |
Anna |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
6 |
COUFALOVÁ |
Anna |
|
BĚLÁ POD BEZDĚZEM |
7 |
DOŠKOVÁ |
Kateřina |
|
SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
8 |
ČÁLKOVÁ |
Magdalena |
|
DEJVICE |
9 |
LANDTE |
Constanze |
|
MTV 1876 SAALFELD |
10 |
PEJSAROVÁ |
Veronika |
|
SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
11 |
KOPRUŠÁKOVÁ |
Lucie |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
12 |
KOŘÍNKOVÁ |
Magda |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
13 |
BEHENSKÁ |
Lenka |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
14 |
TROHAŘOVÁ |
Kristýna |
|
DEJVICE |
15 |
KRAUSOVÁ |
Natálie |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
16 |
AIGERMANOVÁ |
Gabriela |
|
ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
17 |
JECHOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
18 |
LAURENČÍKOVÁ |
Viktorie |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
19 |
MENDELOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
20 |
SŮSOVÁ |
Julie |
|
ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
21 |
BENEŠOVÁ |
Kateřina |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
22 |
BENEŠOVÁ |
Denisa |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
23 |
BURIANOVÁ |
Sofie |
|
DEJVICE |
24 |
TOMANCOVÁ |
Lucie |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
25 |
KOMÁNKOVÁ |
Valentýnka |
|
ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
ŠPATENKOVÁ Anna |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
|
SALIGEROVÁ Kateřina |
8 |
SALIGEROVÁ Kateřina |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
NEVOSADOVÁ Eliška |
5 |
NEVOSADOVÁ Eliška |
Sc Praha |
|
14/11 |
|
|
|
NEVOSADOVÁ Eliška |
|
4 |
COUFALOVÁ Anna |
Bělá Pod Bezdězem |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
POZNEROVÁ Růžena |
3 |
SEHNALOVÁ Markéta |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
SEHNALOVÁ Markéta |
|
6 |
DOŠKOVÁ Kateřina |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
14/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
POZNEROVÁ Růžena |
7 |
ČÁLKOVÁ Magdalena |
Dejvice |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
POZNEROVÁ Růžena |
2 |
POZNEROVÁ Růžena |
Uherské Hradiště |
15/7 |
Tableau de 32
1 |
ŠPATENKOVÁ Anna |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
|
ŠPATENKOVÁ Anna |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠPATENKOVÁ Anna |
17 |
JECHOVÁ Tereza |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
AIGERMANOVÁ Gabriela |
16 |
AIGERMANOVÁ Gabriela |
Ústí Nad Labem |
15/14 |
|
9 |
PEJSAROVÁ Veronika |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
|
|
|
PEJSAROVÁ Veronika |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SALIGEROVÁ Kateřina |
25 |
|
|
|
13/12 |
|
|
|
SALIGEROVÁ Kateřina |
8 |
SALIGEROVÁ Kateřina |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
5 |
NEVOSADOVÁ Eliška |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
NEVOSADOVÁ Eliška |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEVOSADOVÁ Eliška |
21 |
BENEŠOVÁ Kateřina |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
15/0 |
|
|
|
KOŘÍNKOVÁ Magda |
12 |
KOŘÍNKOVÁ Magda |
Uherské Hradiště |
15/9 |
|
13 |
BEHENSKÁ Lenka |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
|
BEHENSKÁ Lenka |
20 |
SŮSOVÁ Julie |
Ústí Nad Labem |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
COUFALOVÁ Anna |
29 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
COUFALOVÁ Anna |
4 |
COUFALOVÁ Anna |
Bělá Pod Bezdězem |
|
|
3 |
SEHNALOVÁ Markéta |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
|
SEHNALOVÁ Markéta |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEHNALOVÁ Markéta |
19 |
MENDELOVÁ Michaela |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
TROHAŘOVÁ Kristýna |
14 |
TROHAŘOVÁ Kristýna |
Dejvice |
15/7 |
|
11 |
KOPRUŠÁKOVÁ Lucie |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
|
KOPRUŠÁKOVÁ Lucie |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOŠKOVÁ Kateřina |
27 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
DOŠKOVÁ Kateřina |
6 |
DOŠKOVÁ Kateřina |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
|
|
7 |
LANDTE Constanze |
Mtv 1876 Saalfeld |
|
|
|
LANDTE Constanze |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ČÁLKOVÁ Magdalena |
23 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
ČÁLKOVÁ Magdalena |
10 |
ČÁLKOVÁ Magdalena |
Dejvice |
|
|
15 |
KRAUSOVÁ Natálie |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
|
KRAUSOVÁ Natálie |
18 |
LAURENČÍKOVÁ Viktorie |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
POZNEROVÁ Růžena |
31 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
POZNEROVÁ Růžena |
2 |
POZNEROVÁ Růžena |
Uherské Hradiště |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
ŠPATENKOVÁ |
Anna |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
1.000 |
20 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
POZNEROVÁ |
Růžena |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
1.000 |
18 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
SEHNALOVÁ |
Markéta |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
1.000 |
16 |
29 |
postupující |
4 |
COUFALOVÁ |
Anna |
|
BĚLÁ POD BEZDĚZEM |
0.833 |
13 |
27 |
postupující |
5 |
NEVOSADOVÁ |
Eliška |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.800 |
9 |
23 |
postupující |
6 |
DOŠKOVÁ |
Kateřina |
|
SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
0.800 |
7 |
20 |
postupující |
7 |
LANDTE |
Constanze |
|
MTV 1876 SAALFELD |
0.667 |
11 |
27 |
postupující |
8 |
SALIGEROVÁ |
Kateřina |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0.600 |
6 |
20 |
postupující |
9 |
PEJSAROVÁ |
Veronika |
|
SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
0.600 |
5 |
19 |
postupující |
10 |
ČÁLKOVÁ |
Magdalena |
|
DEJVICE |
0.600 |
2 |
20 |
postupující |
11 |
KOPRUŠÁKOVÁ |
Lucie |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0.600 |
1 |
19 |
postupující |
12 |
KOŘÍNKOVÁ |
Magda |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
0.600 |
-1 |
18 |
postupující |
13 |
BEHENSKÁ |
Lenka |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0.500 |
2 |
21 |
postupující |
14 |
TROHAŘOVÁ |
Kristýna |
|
DEJVICE |
0.400 |
4 |
21 |
postupující |
15 |
KRAUSOVÁ |
Natálie |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.400 |
1 |
20 |
postupující |
16 |
AIGERMANOVÁ |
Gabriela |
|
ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
0.400 |
-4 |
17 |
postupující |
17 |
JECHOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0.400 |
-6 |
14 |
postupující |
18 |
LAURENČÍKOVÁ |
Viktorie |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0.333 |
-6 |
20 |
postupující |
19 |
MENDELOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
0.200 |
-5 |
17 |
postupující |
20 |
SŮSOVÁ |
Julie |
|
ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
0.200 |
-11 |
13 |
postupující |
21 |
BENEŠOVÁ |
Kateřina |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0.200 |
-12 |
12 |
postupující |
22 |
BENEŠOVÁ |
Denisa |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0.200 |
-14 |
9 |
vyřazena |
23 |
BURIANOVÁ |
Sofie |
|
DEJVICE |
0.167 |
-15 |
12 |
vyřazena |
24 |
TOMANCOVÁ |
Lucie |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
0.000 |
-20 |
5 |
vyřazena |
25 |
KOMÁNKOVÁ |
Valentýnka |
|
ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
0.000 |
-21 |
9 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JECHOVÁ Tereza |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
3 |
0 |
V |
3 |
V3 |
|
2/5 |
-6 |
14 |
BENEŠOVÁ Denisa |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
V |
|
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-14 |
9 |
POZNEROVÁ Růžena |
Uherské Hradiště |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
18 |
25 |
KRAUSOVÁ Natálie |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
3 |
V |
3 |
|
V |
4 |
|
2/5 |
1 |
20 |
AIGERMANOVÁ Gabriela |
Ústí Nad Labem |
|
V |
V |
1 |
4 |
|
2 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
17 |
PEJSAROVÁ Veronika |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
|
2 |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
5 |
19 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KOPRUŠÁKOVÁ Lucie |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
1 |
|
3/5 |
1 |
19 |
BENEŠOVÁ Kateřina |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
4 |
|
1 |
1 |
V |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
12 |
TROHAŘOVÁ Kristýna |
Dejvice |
|
4 |
V |
|
4 |
V |
3 |
|
2/5 |
4 |
21 |
DOŠKOVÁ Kateřina |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
0 |
|
4/5 |
7 |
20 |
TOMANCOVÁ Lucie |
Uherské Hradiště |
|
0 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0/5 |
-20 |
5 |
ŠPATENKOVÁ Anna |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
20 |
25 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BEHENSKÁ Lenka |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
3/6 |
2 |
21 |
KOMÁNKOVÁ Valentýnka |
Ústí Nad Labem |
|
0 |
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-21 |
9 |
BURIANOVÁ Sofie |
Dejvice |
|
1 |
V |
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-15 |
12 |
LAURENČÍKOVÁ Viktorie |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
3 |
V |
V |
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
20 |
LANDTE Constanze |
Mtv 1876 Saalfeld |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4 |
3 |
|
4/6 |
11 |
27 |
SEHNALOVÁ Markéta |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V4 |
|
6/6 |
16 |
29 |
COUFALOVÁ Anna |
Bělá Pod Bezdězem |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
2 |
|
|
5/6 |
13 |
27 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
NEVOSADOVÁ Eliška |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
4/5 |
9 |
23 |
MENDELOVÁ Michaela |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
|
1 |
|
3 |
V |
4 |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-5 |
17 |
ČÁLKOVÁ Magdalena |
Dejvice |
|
1 |
V |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
2 |
20 |
SALIGEROVÁ Kateřina |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
3 |
2 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
6 |
20 |
KOŘÍNKOVÁ Magda |
Uherské Hradiště |
|
V |
V |
3 |
0 |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
-1 |
18 |
SŮSOVÁ Julie |
Ústí Nad Labem |
|
4 |
V |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
1/5 |
-11 |
13 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
KRUPAŘ ML |
Petr |
|
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
KRUPAŘ ST |
Petr |
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Ondřej |
|
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
RUBEŠ |
Martin |
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
RUBEŠOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 15.5.2011 20:33:10