zpet do kalendare
Liberecký fleret 2011
Turnaj se koná za podpory Statutárního města Liberec
Fleret junioři
30.4.2011
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
KREJCIK |
Jan |
CZ |
USK |
2 |
BIES |
Michal |
POL |
WROCLAW |
3 |
BIES |
Milosz |
POL |
WROCLAW |
3 |
KURFURST |
Jan |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
5 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
6 |
POPIEL |
Michal |
POL |
WROCLAW |
7 |
KOUBA |
Vit |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
8 |
FRANK |
Filip |
CZ |
USK |
9 |
BENES |
Jan |
CZ |
BRNO |
10 |
BAKES |
Matej |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
11 |
HONZEK |
Jan |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
12 |
MAXA |
Filip |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
13 |
STEINBAUER |
Adam |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
14 |
KOKTAVÝ |
Pavel |
CZ |
VRSOVICE |
15 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
16 |
NOVÁK |
Jáchym |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
17 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matěj |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
18 |
HAK |
Václav |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
19 |
SOKOLÁK |
Daniel |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
20 |
HRUBÝ |
Tomáš |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
Eliminace 16
1 |
KURFURST Jan |
Bystrice |
|
|
|
KURFURST Jan |
16 |
NOVÁK Jáchym |
Liberec |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
KURFURST Jan |
9 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
|
8 |
BENES Jan |
Brno |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KREJCIK Jan |
5 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Liberec |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
|
|
12 |
MAXA Filip |
Bohemians |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KREJCIK Jan |
|
13 |
STEINBAUER Adam |
Liberec |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
KREJCIK Jan |
|
|
4 |
KREJCIK Jan |
Usk |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KREJCIK Jan |
3 |
BIES Milosz |
Wroclaw |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
BIES Milosz |
|
|
14 |
KOKTAVÝ Pavel |
Vrsovice |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BIES Milosz |
|
11 |
HONZEK Jan |
Liberec |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
POPIEL Michal |
|
|
6 |
POPIEL Michal |
Wroclaw |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BIES Michal |
7 |
KOUBA Vit |
Bohemians |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
KOUBA Vit |
|
10 |
BAKES Matej |
Ostrava |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
BIES Michal |
15 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
BIES Michal |
2 |
BIES Michal |
Wroclaw |
15/3 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
KURFURST |
Jan |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
1.000 |
27 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
BIES |
Michal |
POL |
WROCLAW |
1.000 |
17 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
BIES |
Milosz |
POL |
WROCLAW |
0.833 |
20 |
27 |
postupující |
4 |
KREJCIK |
Jan |
CZ |
USK |
0.833 |
17 |
29 |
postupující |
5 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.833 |
17 |
27 |
postupující |
6 |
POPIEL |
Michal |
POL |
WROCLAW |
0.833 |
16 |
26 |
postupující |
7 |
KOUBA |
Vit |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.800 |
7 |
21 |
postupující |
8 |
BENES |
Jan |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.667 |
6 |
22 |
postupující |
9 |
FRANK |
Filip |
CZ |
USK |
0.600 |
2 |
20 |
postupující |
10 |
BAKES |
Matej |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.500 |
-7 |
15 |
postupující |
11 |
HONZEK |
Jan |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.400 |
0 |
17 |
postupující |
12 |
MAXA |
Filip |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.333 |
-6 |
18 |
postupující |
13 |
STEINBAUER |
Adam |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.333 |
-8 |
13 |
postupující |
14 |
KOKTAVÝ |
Pavel |
CZ |
VRSOVICE |
0.333 |
-10 |
18 |
postupující |
15 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.200 |
-7 |
14 |
postupující |
16 |
NOVÁK |
Jáchym |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.167 |
-13 |
13 |
postupující |
17 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matěj |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.167 |
-14 |
15 |
vyřazen |
18 |
HAK |
Václav |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.167 |
-21 |
8 |
vyřazen |
19 |
SOKOLÁK |
Daniel |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-19 |
6 |
vyřazen |
20 |
HRUBÝ |
Tomáš |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.000 |
-24 |
6 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HAK Václav |
Liberec |
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
V |
0 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-21 |
8 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Liberec |
|
V |
|
V |
V4 |
V |
3 |
V |
|
5/6 |
17 |
27 |
NOVÁK Jáchym |
Liberec |
|
V |
2 |
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-13 |
13 |
POPIEL Michal |
Wroclaw |
|
V |
1 |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
16 |
26 |
KOKTAVÝ Pavel |
Vrsovice |
|
4 |
0 |
V |
1 |
|
3 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-10 |
18 |
KREJCIK Jan |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
V |
|
5/6 |
17 |
29 |
MAXA Filip |
Bohemians |
|
V |
2 |
V |
1 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
2/6 |
-6 |
18 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CHALOUPKA Matěj |
Liberec |
|
|
V |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-14 |
15 |
HRUBÝ Tomáš |
Bohemians |
|
4 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-24 |
6 |
KURFURST Jan |
Bystrice |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
27 |
30 |
STEINBAUER Adam |
Liberec |
|
V |
V |
0 |
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
|
2/6 |
-8 |
13 |
BENES Jan |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
0 |
V |
|
V |
2 |
|
4/6 |
6 |
22 |
BAKES Matej |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
0 |
V |
0 |
|
0 |
|
3/6 |
-7 |
15 |
BIES Milosz |
Wroclaw |
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/6 |
20 |
27 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HONZEK Jan |
Liberec |
|
|
V |
V |
1 |
3 |
3 |
|
2/5 |
0 |
17 |
SOKOLÁK Daniel |
Liberec |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-19 |
6 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
1 |
V |
|
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
14 |
BIES Michal |
Wroclaw |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
17 |
25 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
|
3 |
|
3/5 |
2 |
20 |
KOUBA Vit |
Bohemians |
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
7 |
21 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
DURAJ |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
KOUBA |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
KULIK |
|
|
|
0 |
3 |
3 |
POPIEL |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
STOCEK |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
WROCLAW |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare