zpet do kalendare
Liberecký fleret 2011
Turnaj se koná za podpory Statutárního města Liberec
Fleret kadeti
30.4.2011
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
BIES |
Milosz |
POL |
WROCLAW |
2 |
BIES |
Michal |
POL |
WROCLAW |
3 |
KLEPZIG |
Philip |
GER |
SCHKEUDITZ |
3 |
POPIEL |
Michal |
POL |
WROCLAW |
5 |
PIETSCH |
Lewis |
GER |
SCHKEUDITZ |
6 |
HONZEK |
Jan |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
7 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
8 |
BIELER |
Martin |
GER |
SCHKEUDITZ |
9 |
KVARDA |
Ondrej |
CZ |
BRNO |
10 |
HIELSCHER |
Alexander |
GER |
SCHKEUDITZ |
11 |
MAXA |
Filip |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
12 |
GOTZ |
Viktor |
CZ |
USK |
13 |
BEHRENDT |
Sebastian |
GER |
SCHKEUDITZ |
14 |
LISKOVEC |
Pavel |
CZ |
MOST |
15 |
FRANK |
Filip |
CZ |
USK |
16 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
17 |
NOVAK |
Jachym |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
18 |
BENES |
Jiri |
CZ |
BRNO |
19 |
STEINBAUER |
Adam |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
20 |
SOKOLAK |
Daniel |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
21 |
KOKTAVÝ |
Pavel |
CZ |
VRSOVICE |
22 |
SIRISTE |
Jiri |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
23 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matej |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
24 |
SIMON |
Pavel |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
25 |
HAK |
Vaclav |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
26 |
ŠILHÁN |
František |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
POPIEL Michal |
Wroclaw |
|
|
|
POPIEL Michal |
8 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Liberec |
10/1 |
|
|
|
|
BIES Milosz |
5 |
BIELER Martin |
Schkeuditz |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
BIES Milosz |
|
4 |
BIES Milosz |
Wroclaw |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BIES Milosz |
3 |
PIETSCH Lewis |
Schkeuditz |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
BIES Michal |
|
6 |
BIES Michal |
Wroclaw |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
BIES Michal |
7 |
HONZEK Jan |
Liberec |
|
12/11 |
|
|
|
KLEPZIG Philip |
2 |
KLEPZIG Philip |
Schkeuditz |
15/11 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
POPIEL Michal |
Wroclaw |
|
|
|
POPIEL Michal |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POPIEL Michal |
17 |
NOVAK Jachym |
Liberec |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
16 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
15/5 |
|
9 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Liberec |
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
25 |
|
|
|
14/13 |
|
|
|
HIELSCHER Alexander |
8 |
HIELSCHER Alexander |
Schkeuditz |
|
|
5 |
KVARDA Ondrej |
Brno |
|
|
|
KVARDA Ondrej |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BIELER Martin |
21 |
KOKTAVÝ Pavel |
Vrsovice |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
BIELER Martin |
12 |
BIELER Martin |
Schkeuditz |
15/4 |
|
13 |
BEHRENDT Sebastian |
Schkeuditz |
|
|
|
BEHRENDT Sebastian |
20 |
SOKOLAK Daniel |
Liberec |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
BIES Milosz |
29 |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
BIES Milosz |
4 |
BIES Milosz |
Wroclaw |
|
|
3 |
PIETSCH Lewis |
Schkeuditz |
|
|
|
PIETSCH Lewis |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PIETSCH Lewis |
19 |
STEINBAUER Adam |
Liberec |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
LISKOVEC Pavel |
14 |
LISKOVEC Pavel |
Most |
15/13 |
|
11 |
GOTZ Viktor |
Usk |
|
|
|
GOTZ Viktor |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BIES Michal |
27 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
BIES Michal |
6 |
BIES Michal |
Wroclaw |
|
|
7 |
HONZEK Jan |
Liberec |
|
|
|
HONZEK Jan |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HONZEK Jan |
23 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
MAXA Filip |
10 |
MAXA Filip |
Bohemians |
|
|
15 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
18 |
BENES Jiri |
Brno |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
KLEPZIG Philip |
31 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
KLEPZIG Philip |
2 |
KLEPZIG Philip |
Schkeuditz |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
POPIEL |
Michal |
POL |
WROCLAW |
1.000 |
28 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
KLEPZIG |
Philip |
GER |
SCHKEUDITZ |
1.000 |
18 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
PIETSCH |
Lewis |
GER |
SCHKEUDITZ |
1.000 |
17 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
BIES |
Milosz |
POL |
WROCLAW |
0.833 |
17 |
27 |
postupující |
5 |
KVARDA |
Ondrej |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.833 |
16 |
25 |
postupující |
6 |
BIES |
Michal |
POL |
WROCLAW |
0.800 |
16 |
23 |
postupující |
7 |
HONZEK |
Jan |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.800 |
11 |
20 |
postupující |
8 |
HIELSCHER |
Alexander |
GER |
SCHKEUDITZ |
0.667 |
12 |
28 |
postupující |
9 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.667 |
12 |
25 |
postupující |
10 |
MAXA |
Filip |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.667 |
5 |
21 |
postupující |
11 |
GOTZ |
Viktor |
CZ |
USK |
0.667 |
2 |
24 |
postupující |
12 |
BIELER |
Martin |
GER |
SCHKEUDITZ |
0.600 |
1 |
17 |
postupující |
13 |
BEHRENDT |
Sebastian |
GER |
SCHKEUDITZ |
0.500 |
4 |
21 |
postupující |
14 |
LISKOVEC |
Pavel |
CZ |
MOST |
0.500 |
-2 |
21 |
postupující |
15 |
FRANK |
Filip |
CZ |
USK |
0.400 |
2 |
18 |
postupující |
16 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.400 |
-3 |
16 |
postupující |
17 |
NOVAK |
Jachym |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.400 |
-5 |
15 |
postupující |
18 |
BENES |
Jiri |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.400 |
-7 |
13 |
postupující |
19 |
STEINBAUER |
Adam |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.333 |
-6 |
14 |
postupující |
20 |
SOKOLAK |
Daniel |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-10 |
12 |
postupující |
21 |
KOKTAVÝ |
Pavel |
CZ |
VRSOVICE |
0.167 |
-16 |
11 |
postupující |
22 |
SIRISTE |
Jiri |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.167 |
-21 |
5 |
vyřazena |
23 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matej |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-18 |
7 |
vyřazena |
24 |
SIMON |
Pavel |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-22 |
3 |
vyřazena |
25 |
HAK |
Vaclav |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-25 |
5 |
vyřazena |
26 |
ŠILHÁN |
František |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-26 |
4 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HAK Vaclav |
Liberec |
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-25 |
5 |
LISKOVEC Pavel |
Most |
|
V |
|
1 |
1 |
V |
4 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
21 |
BIES Milosz |
Wroclaw |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
|
5/6 |
17 |
27 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Liberec |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
4/6 |
12 |
25 |
KOKTAVÝ Pavel |
Vrsovice |
|
V |
4 |
0 |
0 |
|
2 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-16 |
11 |
GOTZ Viktor |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
2 |
2 |
V |
|
V |
|
4/6 |
2 |
24 |
HIELSCHER Alexander |
Schkeuditz |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
|
4/6 |
12 |
28 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
STEINBAUER Adam |
Liberec |
|
|
V |
V |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
14 |
SIRISTE Jiri |
Liberec |
|
0 |
|
V |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-21 |
5 |
ŠILHÁN František |
Liberec |
|
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-26 |
4 |
KVARDA Ondrej |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
0 |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
16 |
25 |
POPIEL Michal |
Wroclaw |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
28 |
30 |
MAXA Filip |
Bohemians |
|
V |
V |
V |
0 |
1 |
|
V |
|
4/6 |
5 |
21 |
BEHRENDT Sebastian |
Schkeuditz |
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3/6 |
4 |
21 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
|
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-22 |
3 |
SOKOLAK Daniel |
Liberec |
|
V |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
12 |
BIES Michal |
Wroclaw |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
4/5 |
16 |
23 |
BIELER Martin |
Schkeuditz |
|
V |
V |
0 |
|
2 |
V |
|
3/5 |
1 |
17 |
KLEPZIG Philip |
Schkeuditz |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
18 |
25 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
1 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
2/5 |
-3 |
16 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
NOVAK Jachym |
Liberec |
|
|
1 |
V |
1 |
3 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
15 |
HONZEK Jan |
Liberec |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
0 |
V |
|
4/5 |
11 |
20 |
CHALOUPKA Matej |
Liberec |
|
1 |
0 |
|
4 |
2 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-18 |
7 |
BENES Jiri |
Brno |
|
V |
1 |
V |
|
1 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-7 |
13 |
PIETSCH Lewis |
Schkeuditz |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
17 |
25 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
4 |
2 |
V |
V |
2 |
|
|
2/5 |
2 |
18 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
DUSEK |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
KAMRATOWSKY |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
KOUBA |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
KREJCIK |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
KULIK |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
KURFURST |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
STEIMBAUER |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
STOCEK |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
TRUBACIK |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
WROCLAW |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare