zpet do kalendare
Liberecký fleret 2011
Turnaj se koná za podpory Statutárního města Liberec
Fleret kadetky
30.4.2011
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
KOZELUHOVA |
Alzbeta |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
2 |
HENDRICHOVA |
Sabina |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
3 |
KRALOVA |
Katerina |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
3 |
SCUKOVA |
Michaela |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
5 |
KOUBOVA |
Alena |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
6 |
PECHACKOVA |
Mariana |
CZ |
USK |
7 |
STENCLOVA |
Tereza |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
8 |
MALASKOVA |
Frantiska |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
9 |
KVARDOVA |
Dominika |
CZ |
BRNO |
10 |
FLIBOROVA |
Klara |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
11 |
STANKOVA |
Klara |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
12 |
RICAROVA |
Anezka |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
13 |
HENDRICHOVA |
Monika |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
14 |
KOUTNA |
Sara |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
15 |
BACIKOVA |
Martina |
CZ |
VRSOVICE |
16 |
URBANOVA |
Magdalena |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
17 |
NEMCOVA |
Stepana |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
18 |
HAVLICKOVA |
Anna |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
19 |
SPÁČILOVÁ |
Barbora |
CZ |
VRSOVICE |
Eliminace 16
1 |
KOUBOVA Alena |
Bohemians |
|
|
|
KOUBOVA Alena |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOZELUHOVA Alzbeta |
9 |
STANKOVA Klara |
Bohemians |
|
11/10 |
|
|
|
KOZELUHOVA Alzbeta |
|
8 |
KOZELUHOVA Alzbeta |
St.Mesto |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOZELUHOVA Alzbeta |
5 |
KVARDOVA Dominika |
Brno |
|
|
9/8 |
|
|
|
MALASKOVA Frantiska |
|
|
12 |
MALASKOVA Frantiska |
Bohemians |
15/0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCUKOVA Michaela |
|
13 |
HENDRICHOVA Monika |
Ostrava |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
SCUKOVA Michaela |
|
|
4 |
SCUKOVA Michaela |
Ostrava |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOZELUHOVA Alzbeta |
3 |
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
14/10 |
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
|
|
14 |
KOUTNA Sara |
Ostrava |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
|
11 |
RICAROVA Anezka |
Liberec |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
PECHACKOVA Mariana |
|
|
6 |
PECHACKOVA Mariana |
Usk |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
7 |
FLIBOROVA Klara |
St.Mesto |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
STENCLOVA Tereza |
|
10 |
STENCLOVA Tereza |
Ostrava |
9/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
KRALOVA Katerina |
15 |
BACIKOVA Martina |
Vrsovice |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
KRALOVA Katerina |
2 |
KRALOVA Katerina |
Ostrava |
15/8 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
KOUBOVA |
Alena |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
1.000 |
16 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
KRALOVA |
Katerina |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.833 |
10 |
23 |
postupující |
3 |
HENDRICHOVA |
Sabina |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.800 |
11 |
23 |
postupující |
4 |
SCUKOVA |
Michaela |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.800 |
10 |
24 |
postupující |
5 |
KVARDOVA |
Dominika |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.800 |
4 |
19 |
postupující |
6 |
PECHACKOVA |
Mariana |
CZ |
USK |
0.667 |
13 |
28 |
postupující |
7 |
FLIBOROVA |
Klara |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
0.667 |
6 |
20 |
postupující |
8 |
KOZELUHOVA |
Alzbeta |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
0.600 |
8 |
22 |
postupující |
9 |
STANKOVA |
Klara |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.600 |
5 |
20 |
postupující |
10 |
STENCLOVA |
Tereza |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.600 |
2 |
17 |
postupující |
11 |
RICAROVA |
Anezka |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.500 |
3 |
20 |
postupující |
12 |
MALASKOVA |
Frantiska |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.500 |
-2 |
20 |
postupující |
13 |
HENDRICHOVA |
Monika |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.400 |
-2 |
16 |
postupující |
14 |
KOUTNA |
Sara |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.333 |
-7 |
16 |
postupující |
15 |
BACIKOVA |
Martina |
CZ |
VRSOVICE |
0.200 |
-8 |
12 |
postupující |
16 |
URBANOVA |
Magdalena |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.200 |
-12 |
9 |
vyřazena |
17 |
NEMCOVA |
Stepana |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-12 |
12 |
vyřazena |
18 |
HAVLICKOVA |
Anna |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-22 |
3 |
vyřazena |
19 |
SPÁČILOVÁ |
Barbora |
CZ |
VRSOVICE |
0.000 |
-23 |
6 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
STENCLOVA Tereza |
Ostrava |
|
|
V |
V |
0 |
3 |
V4 |
|
3/5 |
2 |
17 |
HENDRICHOVA Monika |
Ostrava |
|
0 |
|
V |
4 |
2 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
16 |
BACIKOVA Martina |
Vrsovice |
|
3 |
1 |
|
0 |
3 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
12 |
KOUBOVA Alena |
Bohemians |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
16 |
25 |
KVARDOVA Dominika |
Brno |
|
V4 |
V3 |
V |
2 |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
4 |
19 |
NEMCOVA Stepana |
Liberec |
|
3 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
0/5 |
-12 |
12 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KRALOVA Katerina |
Ostrava |
|
|
V |
3 |
V3 |
V2 |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
10 |
23 |
SPÁČILOVÁ Barbora |
Vrsovice |
|
0 |
|
1 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-23 |
6 |
MALASKOVA Frantiska |
Bohemians |
|
V |
V |
|
V4 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
20 |
KOUTNA Sara |
Ostrava |
|
0 |
V |
3 |
|
V |
2 |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
16 |
FLIBOROVA Klara |
St.Mesto |
|
1 |
V4 |
V |
2 |
|
V |
V3 |
|
4/6 |
6 |
20 |
PECHACKOVA Mariana |
Usk |
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
V |
|
4/6 |
13 |
28 |
RICAROVA Anezka |
Liberec |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
0 |
2 |
|
|
3/6 |
3 |
20 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
STANKOVA Klara |
Bohemians |
|
|
V |
V |
2 |
3 |
V |
|
3/5 |
5 |
20 |
URBANOVA Magdalena |
Bohemians |
|
1 |
|
V |
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
9 |
HAVLICKOVA Anna |
Liberec |
|
0 |
1 |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-22 |
3 |
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
3 |
|
4/5 |
11 |
23 |
SCUKOVA Michaela |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
24 |
KOZELUHOVA Alzbeta |
St.Mesto |
|
4 |
V |
V |
V4 |
4 |
|
|
3/5 |
8 |
22 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
CIMLER |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
DUSEK |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
KAMRATOWSKY |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
KREJCIK |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
KULIK |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
KURFURST |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
LISKOVEC |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
STOCEK |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare