zpet do kalendare
MČR - finále mladší žáci 2011 - fleret
Sokol Bystřice
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
ZEMAN |
Matyas |
|
SOKOL BRNO |
2 |
LASAK |
Ondrej |
|
OPAVA |
3 |
BRYDL |
Zdenek |
|
SOKOL BRNO |
3 |
CHYTRY |
Václav |
|
SOKOL BRNO |
5 |
ONDRUSEK |
Radek |
|
SK. ZLIN |
6 |
KONIG |
Robert |
|
BYSTŘICE |
7 |
JELINEK |
Radovan |
|
SK. ZLIN |
8 |
BODIS |
Matej |
|
PLZEŇ |
9 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matěj |
|
LIBEREC |
10 |
SIBOR |
Radek |
|
BYSTŘICE |
11 |
HAK |
Václav |
|
LIBEREC |
12 |
STEPAN |
Samuel |
|
SOKOL BRNO |
13 |
PONIZIL |
Karel |
|
SK. ZLIN |
14 |
MEIXNER |
Jakub |
|
SOKOL BRNO |
15 |
MICHALICA |
Stepan |
|
SOKOL BRNO |
16 |
CRHAK |
Jakub |
|
SOKOL BRNO |
17 |
VASICEK |
Filip |
|
MOST |
18 |
SIMON |
Pavel |
|
LIBEREC |
19 |
UHLIR |
Adam |
|
CESKY TESIN |
20 |
REICHENBACH |
Simon |
|
CESKY TESIN |
21 |
TOTUSEK |
Marek |
|
BYSTŘICE |
22 |
HOSTASA |
Daniel |
|
SOKOL BRNO |
23 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
|
CESKY TESIN |
24 |
SILHAN |
Frantisek |
|
LIBEREC |
25 |
MICUNOVIC |
Roman |
|
MOST |
26 |
TRAJLINEK |
Jan |
|
STERNBERK |
27 |
CHREN |
Simon |
|
BOHEMIANS |
28 |
GERZICAK |
Daniel |
|
SOKOL BRNO |
29 |
NOVAK |
Tomas |
|
HAVL. BROD |
30 |
SIRISTE |
Jiri |
|
LIBEREC |
31 |
HASIK |
Karel |
|
OPAVA |
32 |
POHLUDKA |
Dominik |
|
CESKY TESIN |
33 |
HORNAK |
Jan |
|
BOHEMIANS |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
Sk. Zlin |
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyas |
8 |
ZEMAN Matyas |
Sokol Brno |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyas |
5 |
KONIG Robert |
Bystřice |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
CHYTRY Václav |
|
4 |
CHYTRY Václav |
Sokol Brno |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyas |
3 |
LASAK Ondrej |
Opava |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
LASAK Ondrej |
|
6 |
BODIS Matej |
Plzeň |
14/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
LASAK Ondrej |
7 |
JELINEK Radovan |
Sk. Zlin |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
BRYDL Zdenek |
2 |
BRYDL Zdenek |
Sokol Brno |
15/11 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
Sk. Zlin |
|
|
|
ONDRUSEK Radek |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ONDRUSEK Radek |
17 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
Cesky Tesin |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
HAK Václav |
16 |
HAK Václav |
Liberec |
15/12 |
|
9 |
ZEMAN Matyas |
Sokol Brno |
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyas |
24 |
TRAJLINEK Jan |
Sternberk |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyas |
25 |
CHREN Simon |
Bohemians |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
SIBOR Radek |
8 |
SIBOR Radek |
Bystřice |
15/5 |
|
5 |
KONIG Robert |
Bystřice |
|
|
|
KONIG Robert |
28 |
GERZICAK Daniel |
Sokol Brno |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
KONIG Robert |
21 |
MEIXNER Jakub |
Sokol Brno |
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
MEIXNER Jakub |
12 |
UHLIR Adam |
Cesky Tesin |
15/5 |
|
13 |
REICHENBACH Simon |
Cesky Tesin |
|
|
|
CHYTRY Václav |
20 |
CHYTRY Václav |
Sokol Brno |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
CHYTRY Václav |
29 |
NOVAK Tomas |
Havl. Brod |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
CHALOUPKA Matěj |
4 |
CHALOUPKA Matěj |
Liberec |
15/8 |
|
3 |
LASAK Ondrej |
Opava |
|
|
|
LASAK Ondrej |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LASAK Ondrej |
19 |
PONIZIL Karel |
Sk. Zlin |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
PONIZIL Karel |
14 |
TOTUSEK Marek |
Bystřice |
15/14 |
|
11 |
BODIS Matej |
Plzeň |
|
|
|
BODIS Matej |
22 |
SILHAN Frantisek |
Liberec |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
BODIS Matej |
27 |
CRHAK Jakub |
Sokol Brno |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
CRHAK Jakub |
6 |
VASICEK Filip |
Most |
15/11 |
|
7 |
SIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
|
|
|
MICHALICA Stepan |
26 |
MICHALICA Stepan |
Sokol Brno |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
JELINEK Radovan |
23 |
MICUNOVIC Roman |
Most |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
JELINEK Radovan |
10 |
JELINEK Radovan |
Sk. Zlin |
15/8 |
|
15 |
HOSTASA Daniel |
Sokol Brno |
|
|
|
STEPAN Samuel |
18 |
STEPAN Samuel |
Sokol Brno |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
BRYDL Zdenek |
31 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
BRYDL Zdenek |
2 |
BRYDL Zdenek |
Sokol Brno |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
ONDRUSEK |
Radek |
|
SK. ZLIN |
1.000 |
19 |
24 |
postupující |
2 |
BRYDL |
Zdenek |
|
SOKOL BRNO |
1.000 |
15 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
LASAK |
Ondrej |
|
OPAVA |
1.000 |
10 |
20 |
postupující |
4 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matěj |
|
LIBEREC |
1.000 |
9 |
19 |
postupující |
5 |
KONIG |
Robert |
|
BYSTŘICE |
0.800 |
13 |
21 |
postupující |
6 |
VASICEK |
Filip |
|
MOST |
0.800 |
12 |
23 |
postupující |
7 |
SIMON |
Pavel |
|
LIBEREC |
0.800 |
8 |
21 |
postupující |
8 |
SIBOR |
Radek |
|
BYSTŘICE |
0.750 |
10 |
18 |
postupující |
9 |
ZEMAN |
Matyas |
|
SOKOL BRNO |
0.750 |
10 |
16 |
postupující |
10 |
JELINEK |
Radovan |
|
SK. ZLIN |
0.750 |
5 |
16 |
postupující |
11 |
BODIS |
Matej |
|
PLZEŇ |
0.750 |
3 |
16 |
postupující |
11 |
UHLIR |
Adam |
|
CESKY TESIN |
0.750 |
3 |
16 |
postupující |
13 |
REICHENBACH |
Simon |
|
CESKY TESIN |
0.600 |
8 |
22 |
postupující |
14 |
TOTUSEK |
Marek |
|
BYSTŘICE |
0.600 |
6 |
19 |
postupující |
15 |
HOSTASA |
Daniel |
|
SOKOL BRNO |
0.600 |
4 |
21 |
postupující |
16 |
HAK |
Václav |
|
LIBEREC |
0.600 |
4 |
18 |
postupující |
17 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
|
CESKY TESIN |
0.600 |
2 |
19 |
postupující |
18 |
STEPAN |
Samuel |
|
SOKOL BRNO |
0.500 |
2 |
15 |
postupující |
19 |
PONIZIL |
Karel |
|
SK. ZLIN |
0.500 |
-2 |
13 |
postupující |
20 |
CHYTRY |
Václav |
|
SOKOL BRNO |
0.400 |
2 |
16 |
postupující |
21 |
MEIXNER |
Jakub |
|
SOKOL BRNO |
0.400 |
-2 |
16 |
postupující |
22 |
SILHAN |
Frantisek |
|
LIBEREC |
0.400 |
-11 |
10 |
postupující |
23 |
MICUNOVIC |
Roman |
|
MOST |
0.250 |
-3 |
13 |
postupující |
24 |
TRAJLINEK |
Jan |
|
STERNBERK |
0.250 |
-7 |
10 |
postupující |
25 |
CHREN |
Simon |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.250 |
-9 |
10 |
postupující |
26 |
MICHALICA |
Stepan |
|
SOKOL BRNO |
0.200 |
-7 |
14 |
postupující |
27 |
CRHAK |
Jakub |
|
SOKOL BRNO |
0.200 |
-11 |
11 |
postupující |
28 |
GERZICAK |
Daniel |
|
SOKOL BRNO |
0.000 |
-8 |
12 |
postupující |
29 |
NOVAK |
Tomas |
|
HAVL. BROD |
0.000 |
-11 |
8 |
postupující |
30 |
SIRISTE |
Jiri |
|
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-12 |
7 |
vyřazen |
31 |
HASIK |
Karel |
|
OPAVA |
0.000 |
-19 |
6 |
vyřazen |
32 |
POHLUDKA |
Dominik |
|
CESKY TESIN |
0.000 |
-21 |
4 |
vyřazen |
33 |
HORNAK |
Jan |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.000 |
-22 |
3 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ZEMAN Matyas |
Sokol Brno |
|
|
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
3/4 |
10 |
16 |
JELINEK Radovan |
Sk. Zlin |
|
V4 |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
3/4 |
5 |
16 |
UHLIR Adam |
Cesky Tesin |
|
1 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
3/4 |
3 |
16 |
NOVAK Tomas |
Havl. Brod |
|
0 |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
0/4 |
-11 |
8 |
TRAJLINEK Jan |
Sternberk |
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
V4 |
|
|
1/4 |
-7 |
10 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MEIXNER Jakub |
Sokol Brno |
|
|
V |
0 |
3 |
3 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
16 |
CHYTRY Václav |
Sokol Brno |
|
3 |
|
3 |
0 |
V |
V |
|
2/5 |
2 |
16 |
KONIG Robert |
Bystřice |
|
V |
V4 |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
13 |
21 |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
Sk. Zlin |
|
V |
V4 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
19 |
24 |
SILHAN Frantisek |
Liberec |
|
V |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
V |
|
2/5 |
-11 |
10 |
POHLUDKA Dominik |
Cesky Tesin |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
0/5 |
-21 |
4 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
STEPAN Samuel |
Sokol Brno |
|
|
V |
3 |
2 |
V |
|
2/4 |
2 |
15 |
SIRISTE Jiri |
Liberec |
|
1 |
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
|
0/4 |
-12 |
7 |
BODIS Matej |
Plzeň |
|
V |
V4 |
|
2 |
V |
|
3/4 |
3 |
16 |
LASAK Ondrej |
Opava |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/4 |
10 |
20 |
MICUNOVIC Roman |
Most |
|
2 |
V |
4 |
2 |
|
|
1/4 |
-3 |
13 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CHREN Simon |
Bohemians |
|
|
3 |
V |
1 |
1 |
|
1/4 |
-9 |
10 |
PONIZIL Karel |
Sk. Zlin |
|
V |
|
V |
3 |
0 |
|
2/4 |
-2 |
13 |
GERZICAK Daniel |
Sokol Brno |
|
4 |
3 |
|
3 |
2 |
|
0/4 |
-8 |
12 |
CHALOUPKA Matěj |
Liberec |
|
V |
V4 |
V |
|
V |
|
4/4 |
9 |
19 |
SIBOR Radek |
Bystřice |
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
|
3/4 |
10 |
18 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BRYDL Zdenek |
Sokol Brno |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
15 |
25 |
CRHAK Jakub |
Sokol Brno |
|
3 |
|
2 |
1 |
V |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
11 |
REICHENBACH Simon |
Cesky Tesin |
|
3 |
V |
|
V |
V |
4 |
|
3/5 |
8 |
22 |
TOTUSEK Marek |
Bystřice |
|
2 |
V |
2 |
|
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
6 |
19 |
HORNAK Jan |
Bohemians |
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0/5 |
-22 |
3 |
HAK Václav |
Liberec |
|
1 |
V |
V |
2 |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
4 |
18 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HOSTASA Daniel |
Sokol Brno |
|
|
V |
4 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
4 |
21 |
MICHALICA Stepan |
Sokol Brno |
|
3 |
|
0 |
3 |
V |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
14 |
SIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
|
V |
V |
|
1 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
8 |
21 |
VASICEK Filip |
Most |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
3 |
|
4/5 |
12 |
23 |
HASIK Karel |
Opava |
|
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
1 |
|
0/5 |
-19 |
6 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
Cesky Tesin |
|
0 |
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
2 |
19 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
CHOUPENITCH |
Saša |
|
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
JAKUBCOVÁ |
Kača |
|
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
KARDAS |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
KULÍK |
Milan |
|
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
KURFÜRST |
Jan |
|
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
LÁTAL |
Martin |
|
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
SRANA |
Jan |
|
|
1 |
5 |
1 |
VÁHALA |
Bohumír |
|
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 18.6.2011 21:58:28