zpet do kalendare
Finále mistrovství ČR 2011
kord mladší žáci
SC Praha
18. 6. 2011
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
RAUS |
Matej |
|
K.VARY |
2 |
STRNAD |
Ondrej |
|
LITOMERICE |
3 |
BEHENSKY |
Petr |
|
K.VARY |
3 |
JURECKA |
Jakub |
|
SC PRAHA |
5 |
BALCAR |
Josef |
|
TEPLICE |
6 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
7 |
CURDA |
Ales |
|
K.VARY |
8 |
POLACH |
Tomas |
|
TEPLICE |
9 |
OPLT |
Matej |
|
LITOMERICE |
10 |
STEHLIK |
Jan |
|
LITOMERICE |
11 |
VAVRA |
Daniel |
|
SC PRAHA |
12 |
LOKAJ |
Vaclav |
|
USK |
13 |
SALAC |
Vojtech |
|
LITOMERICE |
14 |
MOUCHA |
Frantisek |
|
LITOMERICE |
15 |
OSICKA |
Adam |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
16 |
LONIK |
Ivan |
|
K.VARY |
17 |
ERNEE |
Jan |
|
SC PRAHA |
18 |
KINSKY |
Krystof |
|
SC PRAHA |
19 |
BORECKY |
Roman |
|
BELA |
20 |
KOURIL |
Jiri |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
21 |
WUTSCHA |
Pavel |
|
TEPLICE |
22 |
VALC |
Jiri |
|
BELA |
23 |
MULLER |
Matyas |
|
LITOMERICE |
24 |
SUBERT |
Jan |
|
SC PRAHA |
25 |
VOLAK |
Samuel |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
26 |
HORVATH |
Tomas |
|
TEPLICE |
27 |
PAVLIK |
Matias |
|
SC PRAHA |
28 |
TOMANEC |
Roman |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
29 |
HRDLICKA |
Michal |
|
TEPLICE |
30 |
ADAM |
Stepan |
|
BELA |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
RAUS Matej |
K.Vary |
|
|
|
RAUS Matej |
8 |
POLACH Tomas |
Teplice |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
RAUS Matej |
5 |
JURECKA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
JURECKA Jakub |
|
4 |
JURKA Jakub |
Dukla Olomouc |
14/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RAUS Matej |
3 |
BALCAR Josef |
Teplice |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
BEHENSKY Petr |
|
6 |
BEHENSKY Petr |
K.Vary |
14/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondrej |
7 |
CURDA Ales |
K.Vary |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondrej |
2 |
STRNAD Ondrej |
Litomerice |
15/12 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
RAUS Matej |
K.Vary |
|
|
|
RAUS Matej |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RAUS Matej |
17 |
MOUCHA Frantisek |
Litomerice |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
MOUCHA Frantisek |
16 |
BORECKY Roman |
Bela |
15/9 |
|
9 |
POLACH Tomas |
Teplice |
|
|
|
POLACH Tomas |
24 |
SUBERT Jan |
Sc Praha |
8/7 |
|
|
|
|
POLACH Tomas |
25 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
OPLT Matej |
8 |
OPLT Matej |
Litomerice |
|
|
5 |
JURECKA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
JURECKA Jakub |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURECKA Jakub |
21 |
VALC Jiri |
Bela |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
VAVRA Daniel |
12 |
VAVRA Daniel |
Sc Praha |
12/11 |
|
13 |
LOKAJ Vaclav |
Usk |
|
|
|
LOKAJ Vaclav |
20 |
WUTSCHA Pavel |
Teplice |
11/10 |
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
29 |
|
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
4 |
JURKA Jakub |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
3 |
BALCAR Josef |
Teplice |
|
|
|
BALCAR Josef |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BALCAR Josef |
19 |
KOURIL Jiri |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
SALAC Vojtech |
14 |
SALAC Vojtech |
Litomerice |
15/11 |
|
11 |
STEHLIK Jan |
Litomerice |
|
|
|
STEHLIK Jan |
22 |
MULLER Matyas |
Litomerice |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
BEHENSKY Petr |
27 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
BEHENSKY Petr |
6 |
BEHENSKY Petr |
K.Vary |
|
|
7 |
CURDA Ales |
K.Vary |
|
|
|
CURDA Ales |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CURDA Ales |
23 |
LONIK Ivan |
K.Vary |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
LONIK Ivan |
10 |
ERNEE Jan |
Sc Praha |
15/12 |
|
15 |
KINSKY Krystof |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
OSICKA Adam |
18 |
OSICKA Adam |
Dukla Olomouc |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondrej |
31 |
|
|
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondrej |
2 |
STRNAD Ondrej |
Litomerice |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
RAUS |
Matej |
|
K.VARY |
1.000 |
21 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
STRNAD |
Ondrej |
|
LITOMERICE |
1.000 |
16 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
BALCAR |
Josef |
|
TEPLICE |
1.000 |
15 |
20 |
postupující |
4 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
1.000 |
13 |
24 |
postupující |
5 |
JURECKA |
Jakub |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.800 |
13 |
22 |
postupující |
6 |
BEHENSKY |
Petr |
|
K.VARY |
0.800 |
11 |
21 |
postupující |
7 |
CURDA |
Ales |
|
K.VARY |
0.800 |
6 |
22 |
postupující |
8 |
OPLT |
Matej |
|
LITOMERICE |
0.800 |
6 |
21 |
postupující |
9 |
POLACH |
Tomas |
|
TEPLICE |
0.800 |
4 |
20 |
postupující |
10 |
ERNEE |
Jan |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.600 |
7 |
19 |
postupující |
11 |
STEHLIK |
Jan |
|
LITOMERICE |
0.600 |
6 |
20 |
postupující |
12 |
VAVRA |
Daniel |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.600 |
3 |
18 |
postupující |
13 |
LOKAJ |
Vaclav |
|
USK |
0.600 |
0 |
16 |
postupující |
14 |
SALAC |
Vojtech |
|
LITOMERICE |
0.600 |
-1 |
15 |
postupující |
15 |
KINSKY |
Krystof |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.600 |
-2 |
18 |
postupující |
16 |
BORECKY |
Roman |
|
BELA |
0.400 |
2 |
21 |
postupující |
17 |
MOUCHA |
Frantisek |
|
LITOMERICE |
0.400 |
0 |
17 |
postupující |
18 |
OSICKA |
Adam |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.400 |
-1 |
17 |
postupující |
19 |
KOURIL |
Jiri |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.400 |
-2 |
14 |
postupující |
20 |
WUTSCHA |
Pavel |
|
TEPLICE |
0.400 |
-3 |
14 |
postupující |
21 |
VALC |
Jiri |
|
BELA |
0.400 |
-3 |
13 |
postupující |
22 |
MULLER |
Matyas |
|
LITOMERICE |
0.400 |
-6 |
14 |
postupující |
23 |
LONIK |
Ivan |
|
K.VARY |
0.200 |
-4 |
16 |
postupující |
24 |
SUBERT |
Jan |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.200 |
-6 |
12 |
postupující |
25 |
VOLAK |
Samuel |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.200 |
-8 |
15 |
vyřazen |
26 |
HORVATH |
Tomas |
|
TEPLICE |
0.000 |
-14 |
11 |
vyřazen |
27 |
PAVLIK |
Matias |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.000 |
-14 |
9 |
vyřazen |
28 |
TOMANEC |
Roman |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
0.000 |
-18 |
7 |
vyřazen |
29 |
HRDLICKA |
Michal |
|
TEPLICE |
0.000 |
-19 |
6 |
vyřazen |
30 |
ADAM |
Stepan |
|
BELA |
0.000 |
-22 |
3 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HRDLICKA Michal |
Teplice |
|
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-19 |
6 |
POLACH Tomas |
Teplice |
|
V |
|
V |
1 |
V |
V4 |
|
4/5 |
4 |
20 |
STEHLIK Jan |
Litomerice |
|
V |
4 |
|
1 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
6 |
20 |
JURECKA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
2 |
|
4/5 |
13 |
22 |
VALC Jiri |
Bela |
|
V |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
V |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
13 |
OSICKA Adam |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
3 |
3 |
V |
1 |
|
|
2/5 |
-1 |
17 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ADAM Stepan |
Bela |
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-22 |
3 |
MOUCHA Frantisek |
Litomerice |
|
V |
|
0 |
4 |
V |
3 |
|
2/5 |
0 |
17 |
RAUS Matej |
K.Vary |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
21 |
25 |
LOKAJ Vaclav |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
V3 |
1 |
|
3/5 |
0 |
16 |
KOURIL Jiri |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
V |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
14 |
VAVRA Daniel |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
2 |
|
|
3/5 |
3 |
18 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MULLER Matyas |
Litomerice |
|
|
2 |
1 |
V |
V |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-6 |
14 |
OPLT Matej |
Litomerice |
|
V |
|
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
6 |
21 |
BALCAR Josef |
Teplice |
|
V |
V |
|
V3 |
V |
V2 |
|
5/5 |
15 |
20 |
LONIK Ivan |
K.Vary |
|
4 |
3 |
2 |
|
V |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-4 |
16 |
TOMANEC Roman |
Uh.Hradis. |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
0/5 |
-18 |
7 |
ERNEE Jan |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
4 |
0 |
V |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
7 |
19 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PAVLIK Matias |
Sc Praha |
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-14 |
9 |
SUBERT Jan |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-6 |
12 |
JURKA Jakub |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
|
V4 |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
13 |
24 |
WUTSCHA Pavel |
Teplice |
|
V |
V3 |
3 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
14 |
SALAC Vojtech |
Litomerice |
|
V3 |
V4 |
0 |
V |
|
3 |
|
3/5 |
-1 |
15 |
BEHENSKY Petr |
K.Vary |
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
V4 |
|
|
4/5 |
11 |
21 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BORECKY Roman |
Bela |
|
|
3 |
4 |
4 |
V |
V |
|
2/5 |
2 |
21 |
STRNAD Ondrej |
Litomerice |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
16 |
25 |
KINSKY Krystof |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
2 |
|
1 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
-2 |
18 |
CURDA Ales |
K.Vary |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
V |
V4 |
|
4/5 |
6 |
22 |
HORVATH Tomas |
Teplice |
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
4 |
|
0/5 |
-14 |
11 |
VOLAK Samuel |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
2 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
V |
|
|
1/5 |
-8 |
15 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BODO |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
HAVEL |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
3 |
JURKA |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
KOPLIK |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
RUBEŠ |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
0 |
ŠEBESTA |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
2 |
VLČEK |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 19.6.2011 21:59:04