zpet do kalendare
MČR - finále mladší žačky 2011 - fleret
Sokol Bystřice
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
HENDRICHOVA |
Sabina |
|
OSTRAVA |
2 |
KRALOVA |
Katerina |
|
OSTRAVA |
3 |
LASAKOVA |
Klara |
|
OPAVA |
3 |
VICHOVA |
Andrea |
|
BYSTRICE |
5 |
MATRASZEK |
Veronika |
|
OSTRAVA |
6 |
TEIMEROVA |
Karolina |
|
ST. MESTO |
7 |
HAVLICKOVA |
Anna |
|
LIBEREC |
8 |
STANKOVA |
Klara |
|
BOHEMIANS |
9 |
NEMCOVA |
Stepanka |
|
LIBEREC |
10 |
NOVAKOVA |
Petra |
|
BYSTRICE |
11 |
KRIZOVA |
Tereza |
|
BOHEMIANS |
12 |
MACKO |
Michaela |
|
SOKOL BRNO |
13 |
FLIBOROVA |
Klara |
|
ST. MESTO |
13 |
PARTHONOVA |
Zuzana |
|
BOHEMIANS |
15 |
FILIPKOVA |
Alzbeta |
|
OPAVA |
16 |
MÜLLEROVA |
Anna - Marie |
|
SG OLOMOUC |
17 |
LEJCKOVA |
Barbora |
|
BYSTRICE |
Eliminace 16
1 |
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
9 |
NOVAKOVA Petra |
Bystrice |
|
15/0 |
|
|
|
HAVLICKOVA Anna |
|
8 |
HAVLICKOVA Anna |
Liberec |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
5 |
MATRASZEK Veronika |
Ostrava |
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
MATRASZEK Veronika |
|
|
12 |
MACKO Michaela |
Sokol Brno |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LASAKOVA Klara |
|
13 |
FLIBOROVA Klara |
St. Mesto |
|
10/5 |
|
|
|
|
LASAKOVA Klara |
|
|
4 |
LASAKOVA Klara |
Opava |
8/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
3 |
KRALOVA Katerina |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
KRALOVA Katerina |
|
|
14 |
PARTHONOVA Zuzana |
Bohemians |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KRALOVA Katerina |
|
11 |
KRIZOVA Tereza |
Bohemians |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
TEIMEROVA Karolina |
|
|
6 |
TEIMEROVA Karolina |
St. Mesto |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KRALOVA Katerina |
7 |
NEMCOVA Stepanka |
Liberec |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
STANKOVA Klara |
|
10 |
STANKOVA Klara |
Bohemians |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
VICHOVA Andrea |
15 |
|
|
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
VICHOVA Andrea |
2 |
VICHOVA Andrea |
Bystrice |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
HENDRICHOVA |
Sabina |
|
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
24 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
VICHOVA |
Andrea |
|
BYSTRICE |
1.000 |
20 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
KRALOVA |
Katerina |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.800 |
13 |
22 |
postupující |
4 |
LASAKOVA |
Klara |
|
OPAVA |
0.750 |
8 |
17 |
postupující |
5 |
MATRASZEK |
Veronika |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.750 |
7 |
15 |
postupující |
6 |
TEIMEROVA |
Karolina |
|
ST. MESTO |
0.600 |
4 |
18 |
postupující |
7 |
NEMCOVA |
Stepanka |
|
LIBEREC |
0.600 |
-2 |
19 |
postupující |
8 |
HAVLICKOVA |
Anna |
|
LIBEREC |
0.600 |
-2 |
16 |
postupující |
9 |
NOVAKOVA |
Petra |
|
BYSTRICE |
0.500 |
-3 |
13 |
postupující |
10 |
STANKOVA |
Klara |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.400 |
-1 |
16 |
postupující |
11 |
KRIZOVA |
Tereza |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.400 |
-4 |
15 |
postupující |
12 |
MACKO |
Michaela |
|
SOKOL BRNO |
0.400 |
-5 |
17 |
postupující |
13 |
FLIBOROVA |
Klara |
|
ST. MESTO |
0.250 |
-6 |
11 |
postupující |
13 |
PARTHONOVA |
Zuzana |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.250 |
-6 |
11 |
postupující |
15 |
FILIPKOVA |
Alzbeta |
|
OPAVA |
0.200 |
-8 |
13 |
vyřazen |
16 |
MÜLLEROVA |
Anna - Marie |
|
SG OLOMOUC |
0.000 |
-19 |
6 |
vyřazen |
17 |
LEJCKOVA |
Barbora |
|
BYSTRICE |
0.000 |
-20 |
5 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
STANKOVA Klara |
Bohemians |
|
|
4 |
V |
1 |
V |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
16 |
MACKO Michaela |
Sokol Brno |
|
V |
|
V |
0 |
4 |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
17 |
LEJCKOVA Barbora |
Bystrice |
|
1 |
3 |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-20 |
5 |
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
24 |
25 |
HAVLICKOVA Anna |
Liberec |
|
1 |
V |
V |
0 |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
-2 |
16 |
TEIMEROVA Karolina |
St. Mesto |
|
V |
V |
V |
0 |
3 |
|
|
3/5 |
4 |
18 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
NOVAKOVA Petra |
Bystrice |
|
|
V |
V |
1 |
2 |
|
2/4 |
-3 |
13 |
PARTHONOVA Zuzana |
Bohemians |
|
3 |
|
V |
1 |
2 |
|
1/4 |
-6 |
11 |
FLIBOROVA Klara |
St. Mesto |
|
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
V |
|
1/4 |
-6 |
11 |
MATRASZEK Veronika |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
0 |
|
3/4 |
7 |
15 |
LASAKOVA Klara |
Opava |
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
|
|
3/4 |
8 |
17 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VICHOVA Andrea |
Bystrice |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
20 |
25 |
MÜLLEROVA Anna - Marie |
Sg Olomouc |
|
0 |
|
4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-19 |
6 |
NEMCOVA Stepanka |
Liberec |
|
1 |
V |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
3/5 |
-2 |
19 |
FILIPKOVA Alzbeta |
Opava |
|
0 |
V |
4 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
13 |
KRALOVA Katerina |
Ostrava |
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
13 |
22 |
KRIZOVA Tereza |
Bohemians |
|
2 |
V |
3 |
V |
0 |
|
|
2/5 |
-4 |
15 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
CHOUPENITCH |
Saša |
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
JAKUBCOVA |
Karel |
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
KURFURST |
Jan |
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
LATAL |
Martin |
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
SRNA |
Jan |
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
VAHALA |
Bohumir |
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 18.6.2011 21:49:37