zpet do kalendare
Finále mistrovství ČR 2011
kord mladší žačky
SC Praha
18. 6. 2011
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
NEVOSADOVA |
Eliska |
|
SC PRAHA |
2 |
POZNEROVA |
Ruzena |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
3 |
COUFALOVA |
Anna |
|
BELA |
3 |
SALIGEROVA |
Katerina |
|
K.VARY |
5 |
SPATENKOVA |
Anna |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
6 |
SEHNALOVA |
Marketa |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
7 |
DOSKOVA |
Katerina |
|
LITOMERICE |
8 |
LANIKOVA |
Eliska |
|
USTI |
9 |
KOPRUSAKOVA |
Lucie |
|
K.VARY |
10 |
KORINKOVA |
Magda |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
11 |
AIGERMANOVA |
Gabriela |
|
USTI |
12 |
FRANTOVA |
Dorota |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
13 |
TROHAROVA |
Kristyna |
|
DEJVICE |
14 |
KROUZKOVA |
Tereza |
|
PISEK |
15 |
MENDELOVA |
Michaela |
|
LITOMERICE |
16 |
KRAUSOVA |
Natalie |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
17 |
PEJSAROVA |
Veronika |
|
LITOMERICE |
18 |
SUSOVA |
Julie |
|
USTI |
19 |
TOMANCOVA |
Lucie |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
Eliminace 16
1 |
NEVOSADOVA Eliska |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
NEVOSADOVA Eliska |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEVOSADOVA Eliska |
9 |
KORINKOVA Magda |
Uh.Hradis. |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
DOSKOVA Katerina |
|
8 |
DOSKOVA Katerina |
Litomerice |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEVOSADOVA Eliska |
5 |
SALIGEROVA Katerina |
K.Vary |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
SALIGEROVA Katerina |
|
|
12 |
FRANTOVA Dorota |
Uh.Hradis. |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SALIGEROVA Katerina |
|
13 |
TROHAROVA Kristyna |
Dejvice |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
SPATENKOVA Anna |
|
|
4 |
SPATENKOVA Anna |
Dukla Olomouc |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEVOSADOVA Eliska |
3 |
COUFALOVA Anna |
Bela |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
COUFALOVA Anna |
|
|
14 |
KROUZKOVA Tereza |
Pisek |
14/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
COUFALOVA Anna |
|
11 |
LANIKOVA Eliska |
Usti |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
LANIKOVA Eliska |
|
|
6 |
KOPRUSAKOVA Lucie |
K.Vary |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POZNEROVA Ruzena |
7 |
SEHNALOVA Marketa |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
14/9 |
|
|
|
SEHNALOVA Marketa |
|
10 |
AIGERMANOVA Gabriela |
Usti |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
POZNEROVA Ruzena |
15 |
MENDELOVA Michaela |
Litomerice |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
POZNEROVA Ruzena |
2 |
POZNEROVA Ruzena |
Uh.Hradis. |
15/9 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
NEVOSADOVA |
Eliska |
|
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
21 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
POZNEROVA |
Ruzena |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
0.833 |
12 |
27 |
postupující |
3 |
COUFALOVA |
Anna |
|
BELA |
0.833 |
7 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
SPATENKOVA |
Anna |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.800 |
14 |
24 |
postupující |
5 |
SALIGEROVA |
Katerina |
|
K.VARY |
0.800 |
8 |
23 |
postupující |
6 |
KOPRUSAKOVA |
Lucie |
|
K.VARY |
0.667 |
6 |
26 |
postupující |
7 |
SEHNALOVA |
Marketa |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.600 |
9 |
20 |
postupující |
8 |
DOSKOVA |
Katerina |
|
LITOMERICE |
0.600 |
5 |
23 |
postupující |
9 |
KORINKOVA |
Magda |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
0.400 |
-4 |
15 |
postupující |
10 |
AIGERMANOVA |
Gabriela |
|
USTI |
0.400 |
-5 |
16 |
postupující |
11 |
LANIKOVA |
Eliska |
|
USTI |
0.400 |
-6 |
14 |
postupující |
12 |
FRANTOVA |
Dorota |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
0.400 |
-7 |
14 |
postupující |
13 |
TROHAROVA |
Kristyna |
|
DEJVICE |
0.400 |
-10 |
8 |
postupující |
14 |
KROUZKOVA |
Tereza |
|
PISEK |
0.333 |
-1 |
22 |
postupující |
15 |
MENDELOVA |
Michaela |
|
LITOMERICE |
0.333 |
-4 |
24 |
postupující |
16 |
KRAUSOVA |
Natalie |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.333 |
-10 |
16 |
vyřazena |
17 |
PEJSAROVA |
Veronika |
|
LITOMERICE |
0.200 |
-8 |
11 |
vyřazena |
18 |
SUSOVA |
Julie |
|
USTI |
0.167 |
-10 |
19 |
vyřazena |
19 |
TOMANCOVA |
Lucie |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
0.000 |
-17 |
8 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SUSOVA Julie |
Usti |
|
|
2 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
V |
|
1/6 |
-10 |
19 |
KROUZKOVA Tereza |
Pisek |
|
V |
|
2 |
V |
3 |
3 |
4 |
|
2/6 |
-1 |
22 |
KOPRUSAKOVA Lucie |
K.Vary |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
2 |
4 |
|
4/6 |
6 |
26 |
KRAUSOVA Natalie |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-10 |
16 |
POZNEROVA Ruzena |
Uh.Hradis. |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V4 |
|
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
12 |
27 |
COUFALOVA Anna |
Bela |
|
V |
V4 |
V |
V4 |
2 |
|
V |
|
5/6 |
7 |
25 |
MENDELOVA Michaela |
Litomerice |
|
4 |
V |
V |
4 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
2/6 |
-4 |
24 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KORINKOVA Magda |
Uh.Hradis. |
|
|
V |
V |
0 |
1 |
4 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
15 |
TOMANCOVA Lucie |
Uh.Hradis. |
|
4 |
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-17 |
8 |
LANIKOVA Eliska |
Usti |
|
0 |
V |
|
4 |
0 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-6 |
14 |
SALIGEROVA Katerina |
K.Vary |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
3 |
|
4/5 |
8 |
23 |
SPATENKOVA Anna |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
14 |
24 |
DOSKOVA Katerina |
Litomerice |
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
4 |
|
|
3/5 |
5 |
23 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
AIGERMANOVA Gabriela |
Usti |
|
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
V |
V |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
16 |
FRANTOVA Dorota |
Uh.Hradis. |
|
V |
|
V |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-7 |
14 |
TROHAROVA Kristyna |
Dejvice |
|
V3 |
3 |
|
0 |
0 |
V2 |
|
2/5 |
-10 |
8 |
NEVOSADOVA Eliska |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
21 |
25 |
SEHNALOVA Marketa |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
4 |
V |
V |
1 |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
9 |
20 |
PEJSAROVA Veronika |
Litomerice |
|
4 |
V |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
1/5 |
-8 |
11 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BODO |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
HAVEL |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
JÍLKOVÁ |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
JURKA |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
KOPLIK |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
ŠEBESTA |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 19.6.2011 22:04:34