zpet do kalendare
Finále Mistrovství České republiky
kord junioři - jednotlivci
TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
21. 5. 2011
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
KUF |
Jan |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
2 |
ČUPR |
Michal |
|
SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
3 |
HABARTA |
Ondřej |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
3 |
RUBEŠ |
Martin |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
5 |
KLSÁK |
Adam |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
6 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Ondřej |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
7 |
ADAM |
Matouš |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
8 |
VARGA |
Peter |
|
SC PRAHA |
9 |
POKORNÝ |
Richard |
|
HF PRAHA |
10 |
ŘEZNÍČEK |
Štěpán |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
11 |
DOLEJŠÍ |
Marek |
|
SC PRAHA |
12 |
KULT |
Pavel |
|
SC PRAHA |
13 |
VŮJTĚCH |
Jakub |
|
USK PRAHA |
14 |
ZOCHR |
Ladislav |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
15 |
KINDL |
David |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
16 |
BRADÁČ |
Petr |
|
LOKO PLZEŇ |
17 |
HOSKOVEC |
Václav |
|
FC KARLÍN |
18 |
KAPUSTA |
Matyáš |
|
SC PRAHA |
19 |
KOLOMAZNÍK |
Martin |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
20 |
HUTÁR |
Daniel |
|
SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
21 |
HRUDKA |
Jakub |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
22 |
D'AMICO |
Kristián |
|
SC PRAHA |
23 |
KŘEMEČEK |
Daniel |
|
SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
24 |
PECHAR |
Adam |
|
SC PRAHA |
25 |
FLAISIG |
Martin |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
26 |
CIGANIK |
Ondřej |
|
FC KARLÍN |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
ADAM Matouš |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
|
HABARTA Ondřej |
8 |
HABARTA Ondřej |
Uherské Hradiště |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
ČUPR Michal |
5 |
ČUPR Michal |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
ČUPR Michal |
|
4 |
VARGA Peter |
Sc Praha |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KUF Jan |
3 |
KUF Jan |
Dukla Praha |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
KUF Jan |
|
6 |
KLSÁK Adam |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
KUF Jan |
7 |
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
RUBEŠ Martin |
2 |
RUBEŠ Martin |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
15/6 |
Tableau de 32
1 |
POKORNÝ Richard |
Hf Praha |
|
|
|
POKORNÝ Richard |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ADAM Matouš |
17 |
HUTÁR Daniel |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
ADAM Matouš |
16 |
ADAM Matouš |
Dukla Olomouc |
15/10 |
|
9 |
DOLEJŠÍ Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
DOLEJŠÍ Marek |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HABARTA Ondřej |
25 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
HABARTA Ondřej |
8 |
HABARTA Ondřej |
Uherské Hradiště |
|
|
5 |
ČUPR Michal |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
|
|
|
ČUPR Michal |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ČUPR Michal |
21 |
HRUDKA Jakub |
Dukla Praha |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
ZOCHR Ladislav |
12 |
ZOCHR Ladislav |
Uherské Hradiště |
15/13 |
|
13 |
HOSKOVEC Václav |
Fc Karlín |
|
|
|
VARGA Peter |
20 |
VARGA Peter |
Sc Praha |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
VARGA Peter |
29 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
ŘEZNÍČEK Štěpán |
4 |
ŘEZNÍČEK Štěpán |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
3 |
KUF Jan |
Dukla Praha |
|
|
|
KUF Jan |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KUF Jan |
19 |
BRADÁČ Petr |
Loko Plzeň |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
BRADÁČ Petr |
14 |
KAPUSTA Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
15/4 |
|
11 |
VŮJTĚCH Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
VŮJTĚCH Jakub |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KLSÁK Adam |
27 |
|
|
|
8/7 |
|
|
|
KLSÁK Adam |
6 |
KLSÁK Adam |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
7 |
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
|
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
23 |
|
|
|
12/11 |
|
|
|
KULT Pavel |
10 |
KULT Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15 |
KOLOMAZNÍK Martin |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
|
KINDL David |
18 |
KINDL David |
Dukla Praha |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
RUBEŠ Martin |
31 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
RUBEŠ Martin |
2 |
RUBEŠ Martin |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
POKORNÝ |
Richard |
|
HF PRAHA |
1.000 |
19 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
RUBEŠ |
Martin |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
1.000 |
14 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
KUF |
Jan |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
0.833 |
9 |
29 |
postupující |
4 |
ŘEZNÍČEK |
Štěpán |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0.833 |
3 |
25 |
postupující |
5 |
ČUPR |
Michal |
|
SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
0.800 |
8 |
24 |
postupující |
6 |
KLSÁK |
Adam |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0.800 |
3 |
22 |
postupující |
7 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Ondřej |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0.667 |
4 |
28 |
postupující |
8 |
HABARTA |
Ondřej |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
0.667 |
3 |
27 |
postupující |
9 |
DOLEJŠÍ |
Marek |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.600 |
6 |
22 |
postupující |
10 |
KULT |
Pavel |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.600 |
2 |
21 |
postupující |
11 |
VŮJTĚCH |
Jakub |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.600 |
1 |
18 |
postupující |
12 |
ZOCHR |
Ladislav |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
0.500 |
4 |
25 |
postupující |
13 |
HOSKOVEC |
Václav |
|
FC KARLÍN |
0.500 |
2 |
26 |
postupující |
14 |
KAPUSTA |
Matyáš |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.500 |
1 |
25 |
postupující |
15 |
KOLOMAZNÍK |
Martin |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.500 |
-2 |
22 |
postupující |
16 |
ADAM |
Matouš |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.400 |
2 |
21 |
postupující |
17 |
HUTÁR |
Daniel |
|
SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
0.400 |
0 |
19 |
postupující |
18 |
KINDL |
David |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
0.400 |
-3 |
17 |
postupující |
19 |
BRADÁČ |
Petr |
|
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.333 |
-2 |
22 |
postupující |
20 |
VARGA |
Peter |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.333 |
-5 |
20 |
postupující |
21 |
HRUDKA |
Jakub |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
0.200 |
-7 |
15 |
postupující |
22 |
D'AMICO |
Kristián |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.200 |
-14 |
9 |
vyřazen |
23 |
KŘEMEČEK |
Daniel |
|
SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
0.167 |
-11 |
18 |
vyřazen |
24 |
PECHAR |
Adam |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.167 |
-12 |
15 |
vyřazen |
25 |
FLAISIG |
Martin |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0.000 |
-12 |
13 |
vyřazen |
26 |
CIGANIK |
Ondřej |
|
FC KARLÍN |
0.000 |
-13 |
16 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PECHAR Adam |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
2 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-12 |
15 |
KŘEMEČEK Daniel |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
|
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
4 |
V |
4 |
|
1/6 |
-11 |
18 |
POKORNÝ Richard |
Hf Praha |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
19 |
30 |
VARGA Peter |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
2 |
3 |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-5 |
20 |
ŘEZNÍČEK Štěpán |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
V |
V |
0 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
3 |
25 |
ZOCHR Ladislav |
Uherské Hradiště |
|
V |
4 |
2 |
V |
4 |
|
V |
|
3/6 |
4 |
25 |
HOSKOVEC Václav |
Fc Karlín |
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
4 |
3 |
|
|
3/6 |
2 |
26 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
FLAISIG Martin |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
|
0/5 |
-12 |
13 |
KLSÁK Adam |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
V |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
3 |
22 |
KINDL David |
Dukla Praha |
|
V |
3 |
|
V |
3 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
17 |
KULT Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
3 |
V |
|
3/5 |
2 |
21 |
ČUPR Michal |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
8 |
24 |
ADAM Matouš |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
4 |
V |
4 |
3 |
|
|
2/5 |
2 |
21 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
DOLEJŠÍ Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
4 |
|
3/5 |
6 |
22 |
D'AMICO Kristián |
Sc Praha |
|
1 |
|
V4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-14 |
9 |
HRUDKA Jakub |
Dukla Praha |
|
V4 |
3 |
|
2 |
4 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
15 |
VŮJTĚCH Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
V |
1 |
|
3/5 |
1 |
18 |
HUTÁR Daniel |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
|
4 |
V |
V |
1 |
|
4 |
|
2/5 |
0 |
19 |
RUBEŠ Martin |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
14 |
25 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KAPUSTA Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
3 |
V4 |
V |
4 |
4 |
|
3/6 |
1 |
25 |
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
4 |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
4/6 |
4 |
28 |
BRADÁČ Petr |
Loko Plzeň |
|
V |
4 |
|
V |
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-2 |
22 |
CIGANIK Ondřej |
Fc Karlín |
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
2 |
4 |
3 |
|
0/6 |
-13 |
16 |
KOLOMAZNÍK Martin |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
2 |
3 |
V |
V |
|
2 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
22 |
KUF Jan |
Dukla Praha |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/6 |
9 |
29 |
HABARTA Ondřej |
Uherské Hradiště |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
4 |
|
|
4/6 |
3 |
27 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
DOSTÁL |
Jan |
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
KRUPAŘ |
Petr |
|
|
1 |
4 |
3 |
KŘEMEN |
Karel |
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
PĚCHOVOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 22.5.2011 20:36:30