zpet do kalendare
Finále Mistrovství České republiky
kord juniorky
TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
21. 5. 2011
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
SUCHÁ |
Pavlína |
|
FC KARLÍN |
2 |
JÍLKOVÁ |
Nikola |
|
LOKO PLZEŇ |
3 |
BENEŠOVÁ |
Eva |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
3 |
MORAVCOVÁ |
Nikola |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
5 |
HOFMANOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
USK PRAHA |
6 |
GLOZLOVÁ |
Kateřina |
|
SC PRAHA |
7 |
HABRYCHOVÁ |
Eva |
|
LOKO PLZEŇ |
8 |
MYŠKOVÁ |
Petra |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
9 |
KRAICZY |
Nicolle |
|
FC KARLÍN |
9 |
SZABÓ |
Nikola |
|
USK PRAHA |
11 |
KADER AGHOVÁ |
Magdalena |
|
FC KARLÍN |
12 |
DANIELOVÁ |
Kristýna |
|
USK PRAHA |
13 |
SYSLOVÁ |
Adéla |
|
SC PRAHA |
13 |
ŠVORCOVÁ |
Lucie |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
15 |
MATĚJKOVÁ |
Eva |
|
FC KARLÍN |
16 |
KÁNSKÁ |
Zuzana |
|
SC PRAHA |
16 |
VYHNÁNKOVÁ |
Eliška |
|
FC KARLÍN |
18 |
HOLENDOVÁ |
Klára |
|
RIEGEL PRAHA |
Tableau de 16
1 |
SUCHÁ Pavlína |
Fc Karlín |
|
|
|
SUCHÁ Pavlína |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SUCHÁ Pavlína |
9 |
HABRYCHOVÁ Eva |
Loko Plzeň |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
HABRYCHOVÁ Eva |
|
8 |
KADER AGHOVÁ Magdalena |
Fc Karlín |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SUCHÁ Pavlína |
5 |
MORAVCOVÁ Nikola |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
MORAVCOVÁ Nikola |
|
|
12 |
DANIELOVÁ Kristýna |
Usk Praha |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MORAVCOVÁ Nikola |
|
13 |
SYSLOVÁ Adéla |
Sc Praha |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
GLOZLOVÁ Kateřina |
|
|
4 |
GLOZLOVÁ Kateřina |
Sc Praha |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SUCHÁ Pavlína |
3 |
HOFMANOVÁ Michaela |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
HOFMANOVÁ Michaela |
|
|
14 |
ŠVORCOVÁ Lucie |
Dukla Praha |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JÍLKOVÁ Nikola |
|
11 |
JÍLKOVÁ Nikola |
Loko Plzeň |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
JÍLKOVÁ Nikola |
|
|
6 |
SZABÓ Nikola |
Usk Praha |
14/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JÍLKOVÁ Nikola |
7 |
KRAICZY Nicolle |
Fc Karlín |
|
|
13/10 |
|
|
|
MYŠKOVÁ Petra |
|
10 |
MYŠKOVÁ Petra |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
BENEŠOVÁ Eva |
15 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
BENEŠOVÁ Eva |
2 |
BENEŠOVÁ Eva |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
BENEŠOVÁ |
Eva |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0.800 |
10 |
23 |
postupující |
1 |
SUCHÁ |
Pavlína |
|
FC KARLÍN |
0.800 |
10 |
23 |
postupující |
3 |
HOFMANOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.800 |
5 |
22 |
postupující |
4 |
GLOZLOVÁ |
Kateřina |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.800 |
3 |
23 |
postupující |
5 |
MORAVCOVÁ |
Nikola |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0.800 |
3 |
20 |
postupující |
6 |
KRAICZY |
Nicolle |
|
FC KARLÍN |
0.600 |
4 |
21 |
postupující |
6 |
SZABÓ |
Nikola |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.600 |
4 |
21 |
postupující |
8 |
KADER AGHOVÁ |
Magdalena |
|
FC KARLÍN |
0.600 |
1 |
18 |
postupující |
9 |
HABRYCHOVÁ |
Eva |
|
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.400 |
2 |
19 |
postupující |
10 |
MYŠKOVÁ |
Petra |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0.400 |
1 |
20 |
postupující |
11 |
JÍLKOVÁ |
Nikola |
|
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.400 |
-1 |
19 |
postupující |
12 |
DANIELOVÁ |
Kristýna |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.400 |
-2 |
20 |
postupující |
13 |
SYSLOVÁ |
Adéla |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.400 |
-5 |
17 |
postupující |
13 |
ŠVORCOVÁ |
Lucie |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
0.400 |
-5 |
17 |
postupující |
15 |
MATĚJKOVÁ |
Eva |
|
FC KARLÍN |
0.200 |
-5 |
18 |
vyřazena |
16 |
KÁNSKÁ |
Zuzana |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.200 |
-7 |
16 |
vyřazena |
16 |
VYHNÁNKOVÁ |
Eliška |
|
FC KARLÍN |
0.200 |
-7 |
16 |
vyřazena |
18 |
HOLENDOVÁ |
Klára |
|
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0.200 |
-11 |
13 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KADER AGHOVÁ Magdalena |
Fc Karlín |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
2 |
|
3/5 |
1 |
18 |
MATĚJKOVÁ Eva |
Fc Karlín |
|
2 |
|
V |
4 |
4 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-5 |
18 |
HABRYCHOVÁ Eva |
Loko Plzeň |
|
3 |
3 |
|
3 |
V |
V |
|
2/5 |
2 |
19 |
SYSLOVÁ Adéla |
Sc Praha |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
2 |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
17 |
SZABÓ Nikola |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
|
4 |
|
3/5 |
4 |
21 |
MORAVCOVÁ Nikola |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
V |
V |
0 |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
3 |
20 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VYHNÁNKOVÁ Eliška |
Fc Karlín |
|
|
2 |
V |
3 |
2 |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
16 |
SUCHÁ Pavlína |
Fc Karlín |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
23 |
KÁNSKÁ Zuzana |
Sc Praha |
|
3 |
2 |
|
4 |
2 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
16 |
HOFMANOVÁ Michaela |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
2 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
5 |
22 |
BENEŠOVÁ Eva |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
23 |
HOLENDOVÁ Klára |
Riegel Praha |
|
V |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
1/5 |
-11 |
13 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JÍLKOVÁ Nikola |
Loko Plzeň |
|
|
V |
2 |
4 |
3 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
19 |
ŠVORCOVÁ Lucie |
Dukla Praha |
|
1 |
|
V |
V |
4 |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
17 |
MYŠKOVÁ Petra |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
V |
3 |
|
3 |
4 |
V |
|
2/5 |
1 |
20 |
DANIELOVÁ Kristýna |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
4 |
V |
|
4 |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
20 |
GLOZLOVÁ Kateřina |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
3 |
|
4/5 |
3 |
23 |
KRAICZY Nicolle |
Fc Karlín |
|
4 |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
4 |
21 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
CYGANOWSKI |
Zbyšek |
|
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
KRUPAŘ |
Petr |
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
PĚCHOVOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
RUBEŠOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 22.5.2011 20:35:20