zpet do kalendare
Finále Mistrovství ČR 2011
v šermu fleretem
kategorie kadeti
Ostrava
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
2 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
3 |
HONZEK |
Jan |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
3 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
CZ |
OPAVA |
5 |
KVARDA |
Ondrej |
CZ |
BRNO |
6 |
KALACEK |
Vojtech |
CZ |
BRNO |
7 |
LACINA |
Radim |
CZ |
BRNO |
8 |
BLINKA |
Jakub |
CZ |
USK |
9 |
FRANK |
Filip |
CZ |
USK |
10 |
GOTZ |
Viktor |
CZ |
USK |
10 |
JELEN |
Jonas |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
12 |
MADL |
Marek |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
13 |
ONDRUSEK |
Radek |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
14 |
NOVAK |
Jachym |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
15 |
STEINBAUER |
Adam |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
16 |
BENES |
Jiri |
CZ |
BRNO |
17 |
LINHART |
David |
CZ |
BRNO |
18 |
SRP |
Sasa |
CZ |
BRNO |
19 |
MAXA |
Filip |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
20 |
SIMON |
Pavel |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
21 |
NOVAK |
Rene |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
22 |
ZEMAN |
Jakub |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
23 |
SOSNA |
Martin |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
Eliminace 16
1 |
KVARDA Ondrej |
Brno |
|
|
|
KVARDA Ondrej |
16 |
BENES Jiri |
Brno |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
9 |
JELEN Jonas |
Ostrava |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
|
8 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
5 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
BLINKA Jakub |
|
|
12 |
BLINKA Jakub |
Usk |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
|
13 |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
Sk Zlin |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
|
|
4 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
3 |
HONZEK Jan |
Liberec |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
HONZEK Jan |
|
|
14 |
NOVAK Jachym |
Liberec |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HONZEK Jan |
|
11 |
MADL Marek |
Bohemians |
|
13/12 |
|
|
|
|
KALACEK Vojtech |
|
|
6 |
KALACEK Vojtech |
Brno |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
7 |
LACINA Radim |
Brno |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
LACINA Radim |
|
10 |
GOTZ Viktor |
Usk |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
15 |
STEINBAUER Adam |
Liberec |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
2 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Liberec |
15/8 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
KVARDA |
Ondrej |
CZ |
BRNO |
1.000 |
20 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
1.000 |
13 |
20 |
postupující |
3 |
HONZEK |
Jan |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
1.000 |
11 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.800 |
9 |
21 |
postupující |
5 |
FRANK |
Filip |
CZ |
USK |
0.750 |
7 |
18 |
postupující |
6 |
KALACEK |
Vojtech |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.600 |
8 |
23 |
postupující |
7 |
LACINA |
Radim |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.600 |
8 |
20 |
postupující |
8 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.600 |
5 |
19 |
postupující |
9 |
JELEN |
Jonas |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.600 |
4 |
20 |
postupující |
9 |
GOTZ |
Viktor |
CZ |
USK |
0.600 |
4 |
20 |
postupující |
11 |
MADL |
Marek |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.600 |
-1 |
16 |
postupující |
12 |
BLINKA |
Jakub |
CZ |
USK |
0.400 |
2 |
21 |
postupující |
13 |
ONDRUSEK |
Radek |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.400 |
-1 |
19 |
postupující |
14 |
NOVAK |
Jachym |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.400 |
-4 |
15 |
postupující |
15 |
STEINBAUER |
Adam |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.400 |
-5 |
16 |
postupující |
16 |
BENES |
Jiri |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.400 |
-5 |
15 |
postupující |
17 |
LINHART |
David |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.250 |
-6 |
10 |
vyřazen |
18 |
SRP |
Sasa |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.250 |
-6 |
9 |
vyřazen |
19 |
MAXA |
Filip |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.250 |
-8 |
9 |
vyřazen |
20 |
SIMON |
Pavel |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-11 |
13 |
vyřazen |
21 |
NOVAK |
Rene |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.200 |
-12 |
12 |
vyřazen |
22 |
ZEMAN |
Jakub |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.200 |
-14 |
8 |
vyřazen |
23 |
SOSNA |
Martin |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.000 |
-18 |
7 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SRP Sasa |
Brno |
|
|
1 |
V |
3 |
0 |
|
1/4 |
-6 |
9 |
LINHART David |
Brno |
|
V |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
1/4 |
-6 |
10 |
MAXA Filip |
Bohemians |
|
0 |
V |
|
2 |
2 |
|
1/4 |
-8 |
9 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
3 |
|
3/4 |
7 |
18 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Liberec |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/4 |
13 |
20 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
LACINA Radim |
Brno |
|
|
V |
4 |
1 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
8 |
20 |
MADL Marek |
Bohemians |
|
0 |
|
V3 |
V |
3 |
V |
|
3/5 |
-1 |
16 |
ZEMAN Jakub |
Ostrava |
|
V |
2 |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-14 |
8 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
V3 |
3 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
9 |
21 |
BLINKA Jakub |
Usk |
|
3 |
V |
V |
4 |
|
4 |
|
2/5 |
2 |
21 |
NOVAK Jachym |
Liberec |
|
1 |
2 |
V |
2 |
V |
|
|
2/5 |
-4 |
15 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
STEINBAUER Adam |
Liberec |
|
|
4 |
1 |
V |
V |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
16 |
SIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
|
V |
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
13 |
KVARDA Ondrej |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
20 |
25 |
NOVAK Rene |
Bohemians |
|
2 |
V |
0 |
|
2 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
12 |
GOTZ Viktor |
Usk |
|
4 |
V |
1 |
V |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
4 |
20 |
JELEN Jonas |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
3 |
|
|
3/5 |
4 |
20 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KALACEK Vojtech |
Brno |
|
|
V |
4 |
V |
4 |
V |
|
3/5 |
8 |
23 |
BENES Jiri |
Brno |
|
1 |
|
V |
0 |
4 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
15 |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
Sk Zlin |
|
V |
3 |
|
3 |
3 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
19 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
3 |
V |
V |
|
1 |
V |
|
3/5 |
5 |
19 |
HONZEK Jan |
Liberec |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
11 |
25 |
SOSNA Martin |
Bohemians |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
0/5 |
-18 |
7 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
KULIK |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
PROKES |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
ŠUP |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 22.5.2011 20:15:06