zpet do kalendare
Mistrovství ČR v šermu kordem kadetek
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
BENESOVA |
Eva |
|
K.VARY |
2 |
KADER AGHOVA |
Magdalena |
|
FC KARLIN |
3 |
KRAICZY |
Nicolle |
|
FC KARLIN |
3 |
MATEJKOVA |
Eva |
|
FC KARLIN |
5 |
NEVOSADOVA |
Alzbeta |
|
SC PRAHA |
6 |
KRIZOVA |
Kristyna |
|
K.VARY |
7 |
SUCHA |
Pavlina |
|
FC KARLIN |
8 |
OSICKOVA |
Marie |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
9 |
DANIELOVA |
Kristyna |
|
USK |
10 |
PICHALOVA |
Vendula |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
11 |
MORAVCOVA |
Nikol |
|
K.VARY |
12 |
GLOZLOVA |
Katerina |
|
SC PRAHA |
13 |
JILKOVA |
Nikola |
|
L.PLZEN |
14 |
VYHNANKOVA |
Eliska |
|
FC KARLIN |
15 |
SYSLOVA |
Adela |
|
SC PRAHA |
16 |
BRZICOVA |
Katerina |
|
DEJVICE |
17 |
BOHACOVA |
Michaela |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
Eliminace 16
1 |
KADER AGHOVA Magdalena |
Fc Karlin |
|
|
|
KADER AGHOVA Magdalena |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KADER AGHOVA Magdalena |
9 |
OSICKOVA Marie |
D.Olomouc |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
OSICKOVA Marie |
|
8 |
PICHALOVA Vendula |
D.Olomouc |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KADER AGHOVA Magdalena |
5 |
DANIELOVA Kristyna |
Usk |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
KRAICZY Nicolle |
|
|
12 |
KRAICZY Nicolle |
Fc Karlin |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KRAICZY Nicolle |
|
13 |
JILKOVA Nikola |
L.Plzen |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
NEVOSADOVA Alzbeta |
|
|
4 |
NEVOSADOVA Alzbeta |
Sc Praha |
9/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BENESOVA Eva |
3 |
MATEJKOVA Eva |
Fc Karlin |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
MATEJKOVA Eva |
|
|
14 |
VYHNANKOVA Eliska |
Fc Karlin |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MATEJKOVA Eva |
|
11 |
GLOZLOVA Katerina |
Sc Praha |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
KRIZOVA Kristyna |
|
|
6 |
KRIZOVA Kristyna |
K.Vary |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BENESOVA Eva |
7 |
SUCHA Pavlina |
Fc Karlin |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
SUCHA Pavlina |
|
10 |
MORAVCOVA Nikol |
K.Vary |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
BENESOVA Eva |
15 |
|
|
|
8/7 |
|
|
|
BENESOVA Eva |
2 |
BENESOVA Eva |
K.Vary |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
KADER AGHOVA |
Magdalena |
|
FC KARLIN |
1.000 |
11 |
20 |
postupující |
2 |
BENESOVA |
Eva |
|
K.VARY |
0.800 |
10 |
21 |
postupující |
3 |
MATEJKOVA |
Eva |
|
FC KARLIN |
0.800 |
8 |
22 |
postupující |
4 |
NEVOSADOVA |
Alzbeta |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.800 |
4 |
14 |
postupující |
5 |
DANIELOVA |
Kristyna |
|
USK |
0.600 |
7 |
21 |
postupující |
6 |
KRIZOVA |
Kristyna |
|
K.VARY |
0.600 |
3 |
22 |
postupující |
7 |
SUCHA |
Pavlina |
|
FC KARLIN |
0.600 |
0 |
20 |
postupující |
8 |
PICHALOVA |
Vendula |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.600 |
-1 |
17 |
postupující |
9 |
OSICKOVA |
Marie |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.500 |
1 |
14 |
postupující |
10 |
MORAVCOVA |
Nikol |
|
K.VARY |
0.500 |
-2 |
14 |
postupující |
11 |
GLOZLOVA |
Katerina |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.400 |
3 |
18 |
postupující |
12 |
KRAICZY |
Nicolle |
|
FC KARLIN |
0.400 |
-2 |
17 |
postupující |
13 |
JILKOVA |
Nikola |
|
L.PLZEN |
0.400 |
-2 |
16 |
postupující |
14 |
VYHNANKOVA |
Eliska |
|
FC KARLIN |
0.250 |
-3 |
12 |
postupující |
15 |
SYSLOVA |
Adela |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.250 |
-7 |
12 |
vyřazena |
16 |
BRZICOVA |
Katerina |
|
DEJVICE |
0.000 |
-13 |
12 |
vyřazena |
17 |
BOHACOVA |
Michaela |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.000 |
-17 |
6 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MATEJKOVA Eva |
Fc Karlin |
|
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
8 |
22 |
SUCHA Pavlina |
Fc Karlin |
|
3 |
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
0 |
20 |
PICHALOVA Vendula |
D.Olomouc |
|
2 |
V |
|
V |
0 |
V |
|
3/5 |
-1 |
17 |
KRIZOVA Kristyna |
K.Vary |
|
V |
4 |
3 |
|
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
3 |
22 |
GLOZLOVA Katerina |
Sc Praha |
|
2 |
4 |
V4 |
3 |
|
V |
|
2/5 |
3 |
18 |
BRZICOVA Katerina |
Dejvice |
|
2 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
0/5 |
-13 |
12 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KADER AGHOVA Magdalena |
Fc Karlin |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
11 |
20 |
VYHNANKOVA Eliska |
Fc Karlin |
|
2 |
|
4 |
1 |
V |
|
1/4 |
-3 |
12 |
SYSLOVA Adela |
Sc Praha |
|
1 |
V |
|
2 |
4 |
|
1/4 |
-7 |
12 |
OSICKOVA Marie |
D.Olomouc |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
2 |
|
2/4 |
1 |
14 |
MORAVCOVA Nikol |
K.Vary |
|
4 |
0 |
V |
V |
|
|
2/4 |
-2 |
14 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BOHACOVA Michaela |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-17 |
6 |
NEVOSADOVA Alzbeta |
Sc Praha |
|
V3 |
|
V2 |
V2 |
2 |
V |
|
4/5 |
4 |
14 |
BENESOVA Eva |
K.Vary |
|
V |
1 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
21 |
JILKOVA Nikola |
L.Plzen |
|
V |
1 |
2 |
|
V |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
16 |
KRAICZY Nicolle |
Fc Karlin |
|
V |
V3 |
4 |
4 |
|
1 |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
17 |
DANIELOVA Kristyna |
Usk |
|
V |
3 |
3 |
V |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
7 |
21 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
ADAM |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
FOLDES |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
KOLOMAZNIK |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
KŮSTKA |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
3 |
TOMINOVÁ |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
zpet do kalendare