zpet do kalendare
Finale mistrovstvi CR
fleret zaci
28.5.2011
SBI
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
|
OPAVA |
2 |
KALACEK |
Vojtech |
|
BRNO |
3 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
|
OSTRAVA |
3 |
LINHART |
David |
|
BRNO |
5 |
SRP |
Sasa |
|
BRNO |
6 |
FRANK |
Filip |
|
USK |
7 |
GOTZ |
Viktor |
|
USK |
8 |
BENES |
Jiri |
|
BRNO |
9 |
NEKULA |
Tomas |
|
BRNO |
10 |
SLIVA |
Dominik |
|
SK ZLIN |
11 |
ONDRUSEK |
Radek |
|
SK ZLIN |
12 |
BODIS |
Matej |
|
PLZEN |
13 |
MADL |
Marek |
|
BOHEMIANS |
14 |
CERNY |
Jan |
|
BRNO |
15 |
HABART |
Jonatan |
|
BOHEMIANS |
16 |
RIHA |
Vilem |
|
USK |
17 |
RIMEL |
Jindrich |
|
OPAVA |
18 |
NOVAK |
Jachym |
|
LIBEREC |
19 |
ZELINKA |
Ludvik |
|
BRNO |
20 |
ZEMAN |
Matyas |
|
BRNO |
21 |
HAK |
Vaclav |
|
LIBEREC |
22 |
STEFKA |
Martin |
|
SK ZLIN |
23 |
TRAJLINEK |
Jan |
|
STENBERK |
24 |
KOHOUTEK |
Filip |
|
HRADEC KR. |
25 |
JELINEK |
Radovan |
|
SK ZLIN |
26 |
IVANSKY |
Dominik |
|
OSTRAVA |
27 |
NOVAK |
Tomas |
|
HL. BROD |
28 |
KLOCEK |
Lukas |
|
OPAVA |
29 |
MEIXNER |
Jakub |
|
BRNO |
30 |
SIMON |
Pavel |
|
LIBEREC |
31 |
CHREN |
Simon |
|
BOHEMIANS |
32 |
POLOCH |
Petr |
|
OSTRAVA |
33 |
SILHAN |
Frantisek |
|
LIBEREC |
34 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matej |
|
LIBEREC |
34 |
MALIS |
Vitek |
|
OSTRAVA |
36 |
SIRISTE |
Jiri |
|
LIBEREC |
37 |
STRITEZSKY |
Vit |
|
HRADEC KR. |
Quart_finales
1 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
8 |
BENES Jiri |
Brno |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
5 |
SRP Sasa |
Brno |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
LINHART David |
|
4 |
LINHART David |
Brno |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
3 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
|
6/5 |
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
|
6 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
KALACEK Vojtech |
7 |
GOTZ Viktor |
Usk |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
KALACEK Vojtech |
2 |
KALACEK Vojtech |
Brno |
15/8 |
Eleminace 32
1 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
17 |
MADL Marek |
Bohemians |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
MADL Marek |
16 |
ZEMAN Matyas |
Brno |
9/8 |
|
9 |
NEKULA Tomas |
Brno |
|
|
|
NEKULA Tomas |
24 |
KOHOUTEK Filip |
Hradec Kr. |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
BENES Jiri |
25 |
JELINEK Radovan |
Sk Zlin |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
BENES Jiri |
8 |
BENES Jiri |
Brno |
15/11 |
|
5 |
SRP Sasa |
Brno |
|
|
|
SRP Sasa |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SRP Sasa |
21 |
TRAJLINEK Jan |
Stenberk |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
SLIVA Dominik |
12 |
SLIVA Dominik |
Sk Zlin |
15/4 |
|
13 |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
Sk Zlin |
|
|
|
ONDRUSEK Radek |
20 |
STEFKA Martin |
Sk Zlin |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
LINHART David |
29 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
LINHART David |
4 |
LINHART David |
Brno |
|
|
3 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
19 |
HAK Vaclav |
Liberec |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
BODIS Matej |
14 |
BODIS Matej |
Plzen |
15/10 |
|
11 |
NOVAK Jachym |
Liberec |
|
|
|
HABART Jonatan |
22 |
HABART Jonatan |
Bohemians |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
27 |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
6 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
|
7 |
GOTZ Viktor |
Usk |
|
|
|
GOTZ Viktor |
26 |
IVANSKY Dominik |
Ostrava |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
GOTZ Viktor |
23 |
RIHA Vilem |
Usk |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
RIHA Vilem |
10 |
RIMEL Jindrich |
Opava |
15/9 |
|
15 |
ZELINKA Ludvik |
Brno |
|
|
|
CERNY Jan |
18 |
CERNY Jan |
Brno |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
KALACEK Vojtech |
31 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
KALACEK Vojtech |
2 |
KALACEK Vojtech |
Brno |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
|
OPAVA |
1.000 |
22 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
KALACEK |
Vojtech |
|
BRNO |
1.000 |
21 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
|
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
20 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
LINHART |
David |
|
BRNO |
1.000 |
18 |
25 |
postupující |
5 |
SRP |
Sasa |
|
BRNO |
1.000 |
17 |
24 |
postupující |
6 |
FRANK |
Filip |
|
USK |
1.000 |
16 |
25 |
postupující |
7 |
GOTZ |
Viktor |
|
USK |
0.800 |
12 |
21 |
postupující |
8 |
BENES |
Jiri |
|
BRNO |
0.800 |
10 |
20 |
postupující |
9 |
NEKULA |
Tomas |
|
BRNO |
0.800 |
7 |
19 |
postupující |
10 |
RIMEL |
Jindrich |
|
OPAVA |
0.667 |
12 |
26 |
postupující |
11 |
NOVAK |
Jachym |
|
LIBEREC |
0.600 |
8 |
19 |
postupující |
12 |
SLIVA |
Dominik |
|
SK ZLIN |
0.600 |
5 |
20 |
postupující |
13 |
ONDRUSEK |
Radek |
|
SK ZLIN |
0.600 |
4 |
21 |
postupující |
14 |
BODIS |
Matej |
|
PLZEN |
0.600 |
4 |
20 |
postupující |
15 |
ZELINKA |
Ludvik |
|
BRNO |
0.600 |
4 |
18 |
postupující |
16 |
ZEMAN |
Matyas |
|
BRNO |
0.600 |
4 |
17 |
postupující |
17 |
MADL |
Marek |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.600 |
0 |
19 |
postupující |
18 |
CERNY |
Jan |
|
BRNO |
0.600 |
-2 |
14 |
postupující |
19 |
HAK |
Vaclav |
|
LIBEREC |
0.500 |
2 |
20 |
postupující |
20 |
STEFKA |
Martin |
|
SK ZLIN |
0.500 |
-1 |
21 |
postupující |
21 |
TRAJLINEK |
Jan |
|
STENBERK |
0.500 |
-7 |
16 |
postupující |
22 |
HABART |
Jonatan |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.400 |
-1 |
17 |
postupující |
23 |
RIHA |
Vilem |
|
USK |
0.400 |
-6 |
13 |
postupující |
24 |
KOHOUTEK |
Filip |
|
HRADEC KR. |
0.400 |
-8 |
15 |
postupující |
25 |
JELINEK |
Radovan |
|
SK ZLIN |
0.400 |
-10 |
11 |
postupující |
26 |
IVANSKY |
Dominik |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.333 |
-2 |
23 |
postupující |
27 |
NOVAK |
Tomas |
|
HL. BROD |
0.200 |
-9 |
12 |
vyřazen |
28 |
KLOCEK |
Lukas |
|
OPAVA |
0.200 |
-9 |
10 |
vyřazen |
29 |
MEIXNER |
Jakub |
|
BRNO |
0.200 |
-10 |
12 |
vyřazen |
30 |
SIMON |
Pavel |
|
LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-10 |
11 |
vyřazen |
31 |
CHREN |
Simon |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.200 |
-12 |
11 |
vyřazen |
32 |
POLOCH |
Petr |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.200 |
-12 |
9 |
vyřazen |
33 |
SILHAN |
Frantisek |
|
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-12 |
13 |
vyřazen |
34 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matej |
|
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-15 |
10 |
vyřazen |
34 |
MALIS |
Vitek |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-15 |
10 |
vyřazen |
36 |
SIRISTE |
Jiri |
|
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-20 |
5 |
vyřazen |
37 |
STRITEZSKY |
Vit |
|
HRADEC KR. |
0.000 |
-25 |
5 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ZEMAN Matyas |
Brno |
|
|
V5 |
0 |
V4 |
3 |
V5 |
|
3/5 |
4 |
17 |
MEIXNER Jakub |
Brno |
|
1 |
|
0 |
V5 |
2 |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
12 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/5 |
20 |
25 |
SIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
V5 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
11 |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
Sk Zlin |
|
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
V5 |
|
4 |
|
3/5 |
4 |
21 |
KOHOUTEK Filip |
Hradec Kr. |
|
1 |
V5 |
2 |
2 |
V5 |
|
|
2/5 |
-8 |
15 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
TRAJLINEK Jan |
Stenberk |
|
|
V5 |
0 |
1 |
V5 |
0 |
V5 |
|
3/6 |
-7 |
16 |
STEFKA Martin |
Sk Zlin |
|
3 |
|
1 |
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
21 |
HAK Vaclav |
Liberec |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
0 |
4 |
1 |
V5 |
|
3/6 |
2 |
20 |
KALACEK Vojtech |
Brno |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
6/6 |
21 |
30 |
IVANSKY Dominik |
Ostrava |
|
4 |
3 |
V5 |
3 |
|
3 |
V5 |
|
2/6 |
-2 |
23 |
RIMEL Jindrich |
Opava |
|
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
4/6 |
12 |
26 |
STRITEZSKY Vit |
Hradec Kr. |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
0/6 |
-25 |
5 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CERNY Jan |
Brno |
|
|
2 |
0 |
V5 |
V5 |
V2 |
|
3/5 |
-2 |
14 |
BENES Jiri |
Brno |
|
V5 |
|
0 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
10 |
20 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/5 |
22 |
25 |
POLOCH Petr |
Ostrava |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
V5 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
9 |
SILHAN Frantisek |
Liberec |
|
4 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
|
4 |
|
0/5 |
-12 |
13 |
RIHA Vilem |
Usk |
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
V4 |
V5 |
|
|
2/5 |
-6 |
13 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
LINHART David |
Brno |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/5 |
18 |
25 |
NEKULA Tomas |
Brno |
|
1 |
|
V3 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
7 |
19 |
KLOCEK Lukas |
Opava |
|
0 |
2 |
|
V5 |
1 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
10 |
SIRISTE Jiri |
Liberec |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
0 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-20 |
5 |
SLIVA Dominik |
Sk Zlin |
|
2 |
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
3/5 |
5 |
20 |
HABART Jonatan |
Bohemians |
|
3 |
0 |
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
|
|
2/5 |
-1 |
17 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SRP Sasa |
Brno |
|
|
V5 |
V4 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/5 |
17 |
24 |
GOTZ Viktor |
Usk |
|
1 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
12 |
21 |
NOVAK Jachym |
Liberec |
|
3 |
1 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
3/5 |
8 |
19 |
MALIS Vitek |
Ostrava |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
4 |
3 |
|
0/5 |
-15 |
10 |
JELINEK Radovan |
Sk Zlin |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
2/5 |
-10 |
11 |
CHREN Simon |
Bohemians |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
V5 |
2 |
|
|
1/5 |
-12 |
11 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CHALOUPKA Matej |
Liberec |
|
|
1 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-15 |
10 |
BODIS Matej |
Plzen |
|
V5 |
|
V3 |
V5 |
3 |
4 |
|
3/5 |
4 |
20 |
NOVAK Tomas |
Hl. Brod |
|
V5 |
2 |
|
2 |
0 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
12 |
MADL Marek |
Bohemians |
|
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
1 |
|
3/5 |
0 |
19 |
ZELINKA Ludvik |
Brno |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
3 |
|
0 |
|
3/5 |
4 |
18 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
5/5 |
16 |
25 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
BENES |
|
|
JANECEK |
|
|
KARDAS |
|
|
KURFURST |
|
|
LATAL |
|
|
PLOCH |
|
|
ROMANKOV |
|
|
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 28.5.2011 23:12:35