zpet do kalendare
Finále Mistrovství České republiky
kord žačky
TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
28. 5. 2011
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
MORAVCOVÁ |
Nikola |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
2 |
BENEŠOVÁ |
Eva |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
3 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ |
Kristýna |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
3 |
POZNEROVÁ |
Růžena |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
5 |
NEVOSADOVÁ |
Alžběta |
|
SC PRAHA |
6 |
PÍCHALOVÁ |
Vendula |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
7 |
OSIČKOVÁ |
Marie |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
8 |
SALIGEROVÁ |
Kateřina |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
9 |
BOHÁČOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
10 |
NEVOSADOVÁ |
Eliška |
|
SC PRAHA |
11 |
MRÁZOVÁ |
Aneli |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
12 |
SEHNALOVÁ |
Markéta |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
13 |
LÁZNIČKOVÁ |
Monika |
|
SC PRAHA |
14 |
MALINOVÁ |
Světlana |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
15 |
KRAUSOVÁ |
Natálie |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
16 |
DOŠKOVÁ |
Hana |
|
SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
17 |
ŠPATENKOVÁ |
Anna |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
18 |
DOŠKOVÁ |
Kateřina |
|
SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
19 |
JANEČKOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
20 |
MENDELOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
Tableau de 16
1 |
MORAVCOVÁ Nikola |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
|
MORAVCOVÁ Nikola |
16 |
DOŠKOVÁ Hana |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
MORAVCOVÁ Nikola |
9 |
NEVOSADOVÁ Eliška |
Sc Praha |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
SALIGEROVÁ Kateřina |
|
8 |
SALIGEROVÁ Kateřina |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MORAVCOVÁ Nikola |
5 |
OSIČKOVÁ Marie |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
OSIČKOVÁ Marie |
|
|
12 |
LÁZNIČKOVÁ Monika |
Sc Praha |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KŘÍŽOVÁ Kristýna |
|
13 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ Kristýna |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
KŘÍŽOVÁ Kristýna |
|
|
4 |
BOHÁČOVÁ Michaela |
Dukla Olomouc |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MORAVCOVÁ Nikola |
3 |
PÍCHALOVÁ Vendula |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
|
12/8 |
|
|
|
PÍCHALOVÁ Vendula |
|
|
14 |
MALINOVÁ Světlana |
Uherské Hradiště |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
POZNEROVÁ Růžena |
|
11 |
SEHNALOVÁ Markéta |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
POZNEROVÁ Růžena |
|
|
6 |
POZNEROVÁ Růžena |
Uherské Hradiště |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BENEŠOVÁ Eva |
7 |
BENEŠOVÁ Eva |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
BENEŠOVÁ Eva |
|
10 |
MRÁZOVÁ Aneli |
Uherské Hradiště |
11/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
BENEŠOVÁ Eva |
15 |
KRAUSOVÁ Natálie |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
NEVOSADOVÁ Alžběta |
2 |
NEVOSADOVÁ Alžběta |
Sc Praha |
15/5 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
MORAVCOVÁ |
Nikola |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
1.000 |
19 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
NEVOSADOVÁ |
Alžběta |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.800 |
11 |
21 |
postupující |
3 |
PÍCHALOVÁ |
Vendula |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.800 |
10 |
22 |
postupující |
4 |
BOHÁČOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.800 |
9 |
23 |
postupující |
5 |
OSIČKOVÁ |
Marie |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.667 |
10 |
27 |
postupující |
6 |
POZNEROVÁ |
Růžena |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
0.667 |
9 |
27 |
postupující |
7 |
BENEŠOVÁ |
Eva |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0.667 |
3 |
22 |
postupující |
8 |
SALIGEROVÁ |
Kateřina |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0.667 |
3 |
21 |
postupující |
9 |
NEVOSADOVÁ |
Eliška |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.667 |
2 |
23 |
postupující |
10 |
MRÁZOVÁ |
Aneli |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
0.667 |
2 |
21 |
postupující |
11 |
SEHNALOVÁ |
Markéta |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.667 |
1 |
25 |
postupující |
12 |
LÁZNIČKOVÁ |
Monika |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.500 |
4 |
24 |
postupující |
13 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ |
Kristýna |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0.400 |
-3 |
18 |
postupující |
14 |
MALINOVÁ |
Světlana |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
0.333 |
-4 |
21 |
postupující |
15 |
KRAUSOVÁ |
Natálie |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.333 |
-7 |
20 |
postupující |
16 |
DOŠKOVÁ |
Hana |
|
SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
0.200 |
-13 |
10 |
postupující |
17 |
ŠPATENKOVÁ |
Anna |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.167 |
-4 |
19 |
vyřazena |
18 |
DOŠKOVÁ |
Kateřina |
|
SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
0.000 |
-13 |
17 |
vyřazena |
19 |
JANEČKOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
0.000 |
-14 |
11 |
vyřazena |
20 |
MENDELOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
0.000 |
-25 |
5 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PÍCHALOVÁ Vendula |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
22 |
BOHÁČOVÁ Michaela |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
3 |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
9 |
23 |
NEVOSADOVÁ Alžběta |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
1 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
11 |
21 |
JANEČKOVÁ Michaela |
Uherské Hradiště |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
3 |
4 |
|
0/5 |
-14 |
11 |
DOŠKOVÁ Hana |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
V |
|
2 |
|
1/5 |
-13 |
10 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ Kristýna |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
2 |
4 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
|
2/5 |
-3 |
18 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MRÁZOVÁ Aneli |
Uherské Hradiště |
|
|
V3 |
0 |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
4/6 |
2 |
21 |
ŠPATENKOVÁ Anna |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
2 |
|
3 |
4 |
1 |
V |
4 |
|
1/6 |
-4 |
19 |
MORAVCOVÁ Nikola |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
19 |
30 |
MALINOVÁ Světlana |
Uherské Hradiště |
|
3 |
V |
3 |
|
3 |
V |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-4 |
21 |
OSIČKOVÁ Marie |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
3 |
V |
4 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
10 |
27 |
MENDELOVÁ Michaela |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
0/6 |
-25 |
5 |
NEVOSADOVÁ Eliška |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
2 |
V |
|
|
4/6 |
2 |
23 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SEHNALOVÁ Markéta |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
4 |
V |
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
1 |
25 |
BENEŠOVÁ Eva |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
V |
|
V4 |
V |
0 |
3 |
V |
|
4/6 |
3 |
22 |
POZNEROVÁ Růžena |
Uherské Hradiště |
|
4 |
3 |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
9 |
27 |
KRAUSOVÁ Natálie |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
3 |
4 |
2 |
|
V |
1 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
20 |
SALIGEROVÁ Kateřina |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
V |
V1 |
2 |
3 |
|
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
3 |
21 |
LÁZNIČKOVÁ Monika |
Sc Praha |
|
4 |
V |
2 |
V |
3 |
|
V |
|
3/6 |
4 |
24 |
DOŠKOVÁ Kateřina |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
0/6 |
-13 |
17 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
DOUBA |
Jiří |
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
ČAPEK |
Martin |
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
JURKA |
Tomáš |
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
KRUPAŘ ML |
Petr |
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
KRUPAŘ ST |
Petr |
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
RUBEŠOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
|
0 |
4 |
2 |
zpet do kalendare