zpet do kalendare
Memoriál Karla Hulínského
Turnaj seriálu M ČR
Kord seniorky
19.3.2011
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
DOUBOVA |
Daniela |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
2 |
OLEXOVA |
Martina |
|
USK |
3 |
MICKOVA |
Andrea |
|
USK |
3 |
PECHOVOVA |
Michaela |
|
USK |
5 |
TOMINOVA |
Marcela |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
6 |
STEFFLOVA |
Tereza |
|
USK |
7 |
JILKOVA |
Nikola |
|
PLZEN |
8 |
VACINOVA |
Gabriela |
|
USK |
9 |
JILKOVA |
Klara |
|
SC PRAHA |
10 |
DOUBOVA |
Dominika |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
11 |
KRESINOVA |
Zlata |
|
SOKOL PISEK |
12 |
SVATOSOVA |
Klara |
|
SOKOL PISEK |
13 |
TYLLOVA |
Vendula |
|
SOKOL PISEK |
14 |
RYCHNOVA |
Hana |
|
HF PRAHA |
15 |
POKORNA |
Veronika |
|
HF PRAHA |
16 |
HOLENDOVA |
Klara |
|
RIEGEL |
17 |
ERNAZAROVA |
Gulzira |
|
FS PRAHA |
18 |
BABOROVA |
Zlata |
|
TEPLICE |
Eliminace 16
1 |
OLEXOVA Martina |
Usk |
|
|
|
OLEXOVA Martina |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OLEXOVA Martina |
9 |
DOUBOVA Dominika |
D.Olomouc |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
VACINOVA Gabriela |
|
8 |
VACINOVA Gabriela |
Usk |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
OLEXOVA Martina |
5 |
JILKOVA Klara |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
PECHOVOVA Michaela |
|
|
12 |
PECHOVOVA Michaela |
Usk |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PECHOVOVA Michaela |
|
13 |
TYLLOVA Vendula |
Sokol Pisek |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
STEFFLOVA Tereza |
|
|
4 |
STEFFLOVA Tereza |
Usk |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOUBOVA Daniela |
3 |
TOMINOVA Marcela |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
14/13 |
|
|
|
TOMINOVA Marcela |
|
|
14 |
RYCHNOVA Hana |
Hf Praha |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MICKOVA Andrea |
|
11 |
SVATOSOVA Klara |
Sokol Pisek |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
MICKOVA Andrea |
|
|
6 |
MICKOVA Andrea |
Usk |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOUBOVA Daniela |
7 |
JILKOVA Nikola |
Plzen |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
JILKOVA Nikola |
|
10 |
KRESINOVA Zlata |
Sokol Pisek |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
DOUBOVA Daniela |
15 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
DOUBOVA Daniela |
2 |
DOUBOVA Daniela |
D.Olomouc |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
OLEXOVA |
Martina |
|
USK |
1.000 |
16 |
22 |
postupující |
2 |
DOUBOVA |
Daniela |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
1.000 |
13 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
TOMINOVA |
Marcela |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.800 |
9 |
24 |
postupující |
4 |
JILKOVA |
Klara |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.800 |
9 |
23 |
postupující |
4 |
STEFFLOVA |
Tereza |
|
USK |
0.800 |
9 |
23 |
postupující |
6 |
MICKOVA |
Andrea |
|
USK |
0.600 |
6 |
18 |
postupující |
7 |
JILKOVA |
Nikola |
|
PLZEN |
0.600 |
3 |
20 |
postupující |
8 |
VACINOVA |
Gabriela |
|
USK |
0.600 |
2 |
19 |
postupující |
9 |
DOUBOVA |
Dominika |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.600 |
2 |
17 |
postupující |
10 |
KRESINOVA |
Zlata |
|
SOKOL PISEK |
0.600 |
1 |
18 |
postupující |
11 |
SVATOSOVA |
Klara |
|
SOKOL PISEK |
0.400 |
-1 |
17 |
postupující |
12 |
PECHOVOVA |
Michaela |
|
USK |
0.400 |
-2 |
20 |
postupující |
13 |
TYLLOVA |
Vendula |
|
SOKOL PISEK |
0.400 |
-4 |
15 |
postupující |
14 |
RYCHNOVA |
Hana |
|
HF PRAHA |
0.200 |
-6 |
17 |
postupující |
15 |
POKORNA |
Veronika |
|
HF PRAHA |
0.200 |
-9 |
14 |
vyřazena |
16 |
HOLENDOVA |
Klara |
|
RIEGEL |
0.000 |
-13 |
12 |
vyřazena |
17 |
ERNAZAROVA |
Gulzira |
|
FS PRAHA |
0.000 |
-17 |
8 |
vyřazena |
18 |
BABOROVA |
Zlata |
|
TEPLICE |
0.000 |
-18 |
7 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
STEFFLOVA Tereza |
Usk |
|
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
9 |
23 |
PECHOVOVA Michaela |
Usk |
|
V |
|
V |
4 |
2 |
4 |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
20 |
HOLENDOVA Klara |
Riegel |
|
2 |
4 |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
0/5 |
-13 |
12 |
KRESINOVA Zlata |
Sokol Pisek |
|
1 |
V |
V |
|
V |
2 |
|
3/5 |
1 |
18 |
TYLLOVA Vendula |
Sokol Pisek |
|
2 |
V |
V |
2 |
|
1 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
15 |
TOMINOVA Marcela |
D.Olomouc |
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
9 |
24 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
RYCHNOVA Hana |
Hf Praha |
|
|
V |
4 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-6 |
17 |
ERNAZAROVA Gulzira |
Fs Praha |
|
3 |
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-17 |
8 |
DOUBOVA Daniela |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
13 |
25 |
VACINOVA Gabriela |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
V |
3 |
|
3/5 |
2 |
19 |
SVATOSOVA Klara |
Sokol Pisek |
|
V |
V |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
17 |
JILKOVA Klara |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
9 |
23 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
OLEXOVA Martina |
Usk |
|
|
V2 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
16 |
22 |
MICKOVA Andrea |
Usk |
|
1 |
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
|
3/5 |
6 |
18 |
BABOROVA Zlata |
Teplice |
|
0 |
0 |
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-18 |
7 |
DOUBOVA Dominika |
D.Olomouc |
|
0 |
2 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
2 |
17 |
POKORNA Veronika |
Hf Praha |
|
1 |
3 |
V |
2 |
|
3 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
14 |
JILKOVA Nikola |
Plzen |
|
4 |
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
3 |
20 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BURJAK |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
KOVAŘÍK |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
KUNDERA |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
ŠEDIVÝ |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 25.3.2011 17:42:02