zpet do kalendare
Pražský turnaj mládeže
Fleret kadeti
USK Praha
20.2.2011
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
|
LIBEREC |
2 |
KVARDA |
Ondřej |
|
S.BRNO |
3 |
BLINKA |
Jakub |
|
USK |
3 |
GALAN |
Jan |
|
STU BRATISLAVA |
5 |
ŘÍHA |
Vilém |
|
USK |
6 |
HONZEK |
Jan |
|
LIBEREC |
6 |
LÍSKOVEC |
Pavel |
|
BANÍK MOST |
8 |
BENEŠ |
Jiří |
|
S.BRNO |
9 |
FRANK |
Filip |
|
USK |
10 |
JELEN |
Jonáš |
|
OSTRAVA |
11 |
SOKOLÁK |
Daniel |
|
LIBEREC |
12 |
LACINA |
Radim |
|
S.BRNO |
13 |
SOSNA |
Martin |
|
BOHEMIANS |
14 |
NOVÁK |
René |
|
BOHEMIANS |
15 |
ŠIMON |
Pavel |
|
LIBEREC |
16 |
CHRAMOSTA |
Jakub |
|
LIBEREC |
17 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matěj |
|
LIBEREC |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Liberec |
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
8 |
ŘÍHA Vilém |
Usk |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
5 |
BENEŠ Jiří |
S.Brno |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
GALAN Jan |
|
4 |
GALAN Jan |
Stu Bratislava |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
3 |
BLINKA Jakub |
Usk |
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
BLINKA Jakub |
|
6 |
LÍSKOVEC Pavel |
Baník Most |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
KVARDA Ondřej |
7 |
HONZEK Jan |
Liberec |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
KVARDA Ondřej |
2 |
KVARDA Ondřej |
S.Brno |
15/7 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Liberec |
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
17 |
CHRAMOSTA Jakub |
Liberec |
|
15/0 |
|
|
|
CHRAMOSTA Jakub |
16 |
CHALOUPKA Matěj |
Liberec |
15/11 |
|
9 |
ŘÍHA Vilém |
Usk |
|
|
|
ŘÍHA Vilém |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŘÍHA Vilém |
25 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
LACINA Radim |
8 |
LACINA Radim |
S.Brno |
|
|
5 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BENEŠ Jiří |
21 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
BENEŠ Jiří |
12 |
BENEŠ Jiří |
S.Brno |
|
|
13 |
SOSNA Martin |
Bohemians |
|
|
|
SOSNA Martin |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GALAN Jan |
29 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
GALAN Jan |
4 |
GALAN Jan |
Stu Bratislava |
|
|
3 |
BLINKA Jakub |
Usk |
|
|
|
BLINKA Jakub |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BLINKA Jakub |
19 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
NOVÁK René |
14 |
NOVÁK René |
Bohemians |
|
|
11 |
LÍSKOVEC Pavel |
Baník Most |
|
|
|
LÍSKOVEC Pavel |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LÍSKOVEC Pavel |
27 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
JELEN Jonáš |
6 |
JELEN Jonáš |
Ostrava |
|
|
7 |
SOKOLÁK Daniel |
Liberec |
|
|
|
SOKOLÁK Daniel |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HONZEK Jan |
23 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
HONZEK Jan |
10 |
HONZEK Jan |
Liberec |
|
|
15 |
ŠIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
|
|
|
ŠIMON Pavel |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KVARDA Ondřej |
31 |
|
|
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
KVARDA Ondřej |
2 |
KVARDA Ondřej |
S.Brno |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
|
LIBEREC |
1.000 |
16 |
20 |
postupující |
2 |
KVARDA |
Ondřej |
|
S.BRNO |
1.000 |
15 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
BLINKA |
Jakub |
|
USK |
0.800 |
15 |
23 |
postupující |
4 |
GALAN |
Jan |
|
STU BRATISLAVA |
0.800 |
10 |
21 |
postupující |
5 |
FRANK |
Filip |
|
USK |
0.750 |
6 |
18 |
postupující |
6 |
JELEN |
Jonáš |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.600 |
6 |
20 |
postupující |
7 |
SOKOLÁK |
Daniel |
|
LIBEREC |
0.600 |
3 |
18 |
postupující |
8 |
LACINA |
Radim |
|
S.BRNO |
0.500 |
1 |
14 |
postupující |
9 |
ŘÍHA |
Vilém |
|
USK |
0.400 |
1 |
19 |
postupující |
10 |
HONZEK |
Jan |
|
LIBEREC |
0.400 |
-3 |
15 |
postupující |
10 |
LÍSKOVEC |
Pavel |
|
BANÍK MOST |
0.400 |
-3 |
15 |
postupující |
12 |
BENEŠ |
Jiří |
|
S.BRNO |
0.400 |
-6 |
15 |
postupující |
13 |
SOSNA |
Martin |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.250 |
-8 |
10 |
postupující |
14 |
NOVÁK |
René |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.200 |
-9 |
11 |
postupující |
15 |
ŠIMON |
Pavel |
|
LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-13 |
10 |
postupující |
16 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matěj |
|
LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-16 |
7 |
postupující |
17 |
CHRAMOSTA |
Jakub |
|
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-15 |
5 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KLEMM Romuald |
Liberec |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
16 |
20 |
CHRAMOSTA Jakub |
Liberec |
|
0 |
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
0/4 |
-15 |
5 |
SOSNA Martin |
Bohemians |
|
0 |
V |
|
2 |
3 |
|
1/4 |
-8 |
10 |
LACINA Radim |
S.Brno |
|
1 |
V |
V |
|
3 |
|
2/4 |
1 |
14 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
3/4 |
6 |
18 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HONZEK Jan |
Liberec |
|
|
V |
3 |
0 |
V |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
15 |
ŠIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
|
3 |
|
3 |
0 |
V4 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-13 |
10 |
BENEŠ Jiří |
S.Brno |
|
V |
V |
|
0 |
1 |
4 |
|
2/5 |
-6 |
15 |
BLINKA Jakub |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
3 |
V |
|
4/5 |
15 |
23 |
LÍSKOVEC Pavel |
Baník Most |
|
2 |
3 |
V |
V |
|
0 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
15 |
GALAN Jan |
Stu Bratislava |
|
V3 |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
10 |
21 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SOKOLÁK Daniel |
Liberec |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
2 |
|
3/5 |
3 |
18 |
CHALOUPKA Matěj |
Liberec |
|
0 |
|
V |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-16 |
7 |
ŘÍHA Vilém |
Usk |
|
3 |
3 |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
2/5 |
1 |
19 |
NOVÁK René |
Bohemians |
|
2 |
V |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
11 |
KVARDA Ondřej |
S.Brno |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
15 |
25 |
JELEN Jonáš |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
3 |
|
|
3/5 |
6 |
20 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 24.2.2011 6:53:34